Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:49 | 8587 | |
2. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:14 | + 0:25 | 8370 |
3. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:24 | + 0:35 | 8283 |
4. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:27 | + 0:38 | 8257 |
5. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:37 | + 0:48 | 8170 |
6. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 17:06 | + 1:17 | 7919 |
7. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:33 | + 1:44 | 7684 |
8. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 17:34 | + 1:45 | 7676 |
9. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:40 | + 1:51 | 7623 |
10. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:48 | + 1:59 | 7554 |
11. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 17:49 | + 2:00 | 7545 |
12. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:50 | + 2:01 | 7537 |
13. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 18:00 | + 2:11 | 7450 |
14. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:03 | + 2:14 | 7424 |
15. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:09 | + 2:20 | 7372 |
16. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:13 | + 2:24 | 7337 |
17. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:14 | + 2:25 | 7328 |
18. | Michek David | TJN9802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 18:18 | + 2:29 | 7293 |
19. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:20 | + 2:31 | 7276 |
20. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 18:24 | + 2:35 | 7241 |
21. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 18:29 | + 2:40 | 7198 |
22. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:35 | + 2:46 | 7146 |
23. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 18:51 | + 3:02 | 7007 |
24. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 19:00 | + 3:11 | 6929 |
25. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 19:24 | + 3:35 | 6720 |
26. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:35 | + 3:46 | 6625 |
27. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 19:52 | + 4:03 | 6477 |
28. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 19:55 | + 4:06 | 6451 |
29. | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 20:01 | + 4:12 | 6399 |
30. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 20:02 | + 4:13 | 6390 |
31. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:05 | + 4:16 | 6364 |
32. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 20:15 | + 4:26 | 6278 |
33. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:17 | + 4:28 | 6260 |
34. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:56 | + 5:07 | 5922 |
35. | David Tomáš | 90001 | 9 ROB Liberec | 21:10 | + 5:21 | ||
36. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Litvínov | 21:12 | + 5:23 | 5783 |
37. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:37 | + 5:48 | 5566 |
38. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 21:47 | + 5:58 | 5479 |
39. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:08 | + 6:19 | 5296 |
40. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 22:12 | + 6:23 | 5262 |
41. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:25 | + 6:36 | 5149 |
42. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | B | OK Chrastava | 22:53 | + 7:04 | 4906 |
43. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Litvínov | 23:06 | + 7:17 | 4793 |
44. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 23:32 | + 7:43 | 4567 |
45. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 24:15 | + 8:26 | 4194 |
46. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | C | KOB Dobruška | 24:35 | + 8:46 | 4020 |
47. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:06 | + 9:17 | 3751 |
48. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | C | KOB Litvínov | 27:19 | + 11:30 | 2596 |
49. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 30:13 | + 14:24 | 1085 |
Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Hanslian David | LCE7835 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | ||
Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | 0 |