Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:18 | ||
2. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 41:53 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 44:30 | + 6:12 | |
4. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:43 | + 6:25 | |
5. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:51 | + 6:33 | |
6. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | 46:41 | + 8:23 | |
7. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:58 | + 9:40 | |
8. | Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:40 | + 10:22 | |
9. | Hrůzek Libor | BOR7400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:11 | + 11:53 | |
10. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:14 | + 13:56 | |
11. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:37 | + 14:19 | |
12. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:47 | + 14:29 | |
13. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 54:30 | + 16:12 | |
14. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:54 | + 17:36 | |
15. | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:03 | + 17:45 | |
16. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 58:53 | + 20:35 | |
17. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:05 | + 20:47 | |
18. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:31 | + 21:13 | |
19. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:33 | + 22:15 | |
20. | Kubíček Zdeněk | 0050001 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 60:59 | + 22:41 | |
21. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 62:41 | + 24:23 | |
22. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:49 | + 24:31 | |
23. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:54 | + 25:36 | |
24. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 64:06 | + 25:48 | |
25. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:39 | + 30:21 | |
26. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:32 | + 34:14 | |
27. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 79:48 | + 41:30 | |
28. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 81:12 | + 42:54 | |
29. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 81:22 | + 43:04 | |
30. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:18 | + 46:00 | |
31. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:29 | + 49:11 | |
32. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 104:25 | + 66:07 | |
33. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | OB Jenišovice | 104:29 | + 66:11 | |
34. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | OK Chrastava | 114:03 | + 75:45 | |
35. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | OK Chrastava | 118:11 | + 79:53 |