Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | C | KOB Konice | 36:42 | |
2. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 37:37 | + 0:55 |
3. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | C | KOB Konice | 38:50 | + 2:08 |
4. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 40:27 | + 3:45 |
5. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:46 | + 5:04 |
6. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | C | SOB Olomouc | 41:52 | + 5:10 |
7. | Procházka Josef | 0110001 | C | SK SKIVELO | 43:06 | + 6:24 |
8. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 44:20 | + 7:38 |
9. | Slavík Tomáš | TVR6800 | C | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 45:00 | + 8:18 |
10. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 46:23 | + 9:41 |
11. | Tomášek Jiří | CEL6426 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 47:42 | + 11:00 |
12. | Koutný Pavel | JPV7300 | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu SK Prostějov | 48:03 | + 11:21 |
13. | Janeček Jiří | CEL6827 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 48:47 | + 12:05 |
14. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 48:53 | + 12:11 |
15. | Poštulka Zdenek | STE6600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 49:13 | + 12:31 |
16. | Antonowicz Jerzy | STE6800 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:23 | + 13:41 |
17. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 51:04 | + 14:22 |
18. | Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | C | SOB Olomouc | 52:20 | + 15:38 |
19. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu SK Prostějov | 52:30 | + 15:48 |
20. | Vodička Luděk | SBR5501 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 53:19 | + 16:37 |
21. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | C | lepus.cz | 53:30 | + 16:48 |
22. | Patterman Pavel | KSU7337 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 55:01 | + 18:19 |
23. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 55:11 | + 18:29 |
24. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 55:53 | + 19:11 |
25. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 56:07 | + 19:25 |
26. | Květoň Vladimír | KSU6800 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 56:29 | + 19:47 |
27. | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 56:46 | + 20:04 |
28. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | C | SOB Olomouc | 57:46 | + 21:04 |
29. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu SK Prostějov | 59:11 | + 22:29 |
30. | Zatloukal Tomáš | ZLH6701 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 60:58 | + 24:16 |
31. | Raclavský Vladislav | UOL6600 | C | SOB Olomouc | 63:15 | + 26:33 |
32. | Šneider Miroslav | ASU7101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 64:50 | + 28:08 |
33. | Vrána Jan | UOL7300 | C | SOB Olomouc | 69:00 | + 32:18 |
34. | Krna Pavel | JPV | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu SK Prostějov | 85:40 | + 48:58 |