Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:27 | 8138 | |
2. | Hlavová Hana | KON8888 | C | KOB Konice | 60:45 | + 3:18 | 7707 |
3. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:16 | + 3:49 | 7639 |
4. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:23 | + 10:56 | 6708 |
5. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:44 | + 11:17 | 6662 |
6. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:09 | + 12:42 | 6477 |
7. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | R | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 73:43 | + 16:16 | 6010 |
8. | Stoklasová Barbora | PLU8976 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 74:08 | + 16:41 | 5955 |
9. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:06 | + 17:39 | 5829 |
10. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:13 | + 20:46 | 5421 |
11. | Zatloukalová Romana | ZLH9950 | A | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 78:43 | + 21:16 | 5356 |
12. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | C | SOB Olomouc | 81:58 | + 24:31 | 4930 |
13. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | 0180003 | C | S-team | 83:05 | + 25:38 | |
14. | Matoušková Jana | STE7951 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 86:02 | + 28:35 | 4398 |
15. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 86:35 | + 29:08 | 4326 |
16. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:52 | + 29:25 | 4289 |
17. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:59 | + 29:32 | 4274 |
18. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 90:43 | + 33:16 | 3785 |
19. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 93:51 | + 36:24 | 3375 |
20. | Steblová Veronika | 0170001 | C | nereg. | 96:02 | + 38:35 | |
21. | Kaprálová Hana | PLU9082 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 105:04 | + 47:37 | 1908 |
22. | Valentová Magda | 0070001 | C | Prostějov | 105:54 | + 48:27 | |
23. | Borkovcová Lenka | 0250001 | C | nereg. | 124:07 | + 66:40 | |
Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK | 0 |