Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 10. závod

Datum:
19.06.2019
Místo konání:
Klubovna AOP
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Pachmannová Hana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Martina AOP7951 28:13
2. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 31:37 + 3:24
3. Fukalová Hana AOP9850 32:31 + 4:18
4. Valíková Petra AOP7351 33:47 + 5:34
5. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 34:50 + 6:37
6. Hájková Petra KYL9350 35:52 + 7:39
7. Katka Pachmannova AOP0551 36:00 + 7:47
8. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 36:09 + 7:56
9. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 45:47 + 17:34
10. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 47:00 + 18:47
11. Markéta Rožanská AOP7450 54:41 + 26:28
Holasová Šarka AOP7853 DISK
D10
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 39:07
D12
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rožanská Zuzana AOP0653 48:24
Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 DISK
D14
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 23:52
2. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 37:22 + 13:30
DV
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 21:57
2. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 23:33 + 1:36
3. Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 25:27 + 3:30
4. Holinková Milada KRN5950 27:00 + 5:03
5. Hájková Jitka SOP7150 28:14 + 6:17
6. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 42:54 + 20:57
H
25 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schuster Marek SSU9303 33:48
2. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 34:20 + 0:32
3. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 41:35 + 7:47
4. Gros Petr OOP7700 42:53 + 9:05
5. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 43:02 + 9:14
6. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 44:16 + 10:28
7. Hájek Václav KYL9800 44:42 + 10:54
8. Schuster Martin AOP6502 45:30 + 11:42
9. Peterek Vít SOP8600 48:02 + 14:14
10. Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 49:12 + 15:24
11. Halátek Dalibor 51:37 + 17:49
12. Břečka Tomáš AOP6800 59:36 + 25:48
13. Valušek Jiří KYL9000 62:32 + 28:44
H10
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 30:20
2. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 36:31 + 6:11
3. Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 39:23 + 9:03
4. Kuzník Honza 42:05 + 11:45
5. Pravda Martin 49:51 + 19:31
H12
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 21:25
2. Čech Viktor AOP0801 23:52 + 2:27
3. Natálie Gallo AOP0652 27:14 + 5:49
4. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 27:58 + 6:33
H14
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 34:33
2. Černohorský Jakub AOP0502 39:50 + 5:17
HV
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holec Honza MOV6701 37:11
2. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 38:12 + 1:01
3. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 46:58 + 9:47
4. Škapa Marek MOV7102 48:27 + 11:16
5. Volný Jiří SOP5601 52:00 + 14:49
6. Slavíček Pavel 52:22 + 15:11
7. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 55:42 + 18:31
8. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 55:43 + 18:32
9. Salich Radomír AOP7603 59:30 + 22:19
Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 DISK
Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 DISK