Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schnyder Gion | 3IZ9516 | C | WRE | 30:48:00 | |
2. | Belomazhev Stanimi | 3IZ9526 | C | WRE | 30:53:00 | + 0:05 |
3. | Horvát Petr | SSU9442 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 31:05:00 | + 0:17 |
4. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | E | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 32:32:00 | + 1:44 |
5. | Comai Davide | 3IZ9524 | C | WRE | 32:52:00 | + 2:04 |
6. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:55:00 | + 2:07 |
7. | Boos Corsin | 3IZ9520 | C | WRE | 33:21:00 | + 2:33 |
8. | Laciga Radek | SZP8200 | E | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 34:09:00 | + 3:21 |
9. | Corradini Francesko | 3IZ9523 | C | WRE | 34:14:00 | + 3:26 |
10. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:44:00 | + 3:56 |
11. | Jordi Andri | 3IZ9519 | C | WRE | 34:45:00 | + 3:57 |
12. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | E | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 34:54:00 | + 4:06 |
13. | Mueller Nicola | 3IZ9518 | C | WRE | 35:19:00 | + 4:31 |
14. | Berglinger Lars | 3IZ9522 | C | WRE | 35:45:00 | + 4:57 |
15. | Penchev Martin | 3IZ9525 | C | WRE | 35:46:00 | + 4:58 |
16. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | E | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 36:00:00 | + 5:12 |
17. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | E | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:05:00 | + 5:17 |
18. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | E | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:07:00 | + 5:19 |
19. | Horyna Roman | SZP7600 | E | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 36:17:00 | + 5:29 |
20. | Šňupárek Václav | VPM9548 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 37:07:00 | + 6:19 |
21. | Mueller Severin | 3IZ9521 | C | WRE | 38:07:00 | + 7:19 |
22. | Fesselhofer Roland | 3IZ9538 | C | WRE | 38:46:00 | + 7:58 |
23. | Pospíšil Vítek | SZP6800 | E | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 39:07:00 | + 8:19 |
24. | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | A | OK Jihlava | 39:14:00 | + 8:26 |
25. | Suciu Simion | 3IZ9514 | C | WRE | 39:15:00 | + 8:27 |
26. | Robalds Andris | 21L9400 | C | ZVOC | 39:32:00 | + 8:44 |
27. | Bieri Andrin | 3IZ9517 | C | WRE | 39:39:00 | + 8:51 |
28. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:48:00 | + 9:00 |
29. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:50:00 | + 9:02 |
30. | Szep Zoltan | 3IZ9513 | C | WRE | 40:00:00 | + 9:12 |
31. | Gond Balazs | 24H8700 | C | GOC | 41:00:00 | + 10:12 |
32. | Szazs Botono | 3IZ9515 | C | WRE | 42:00:00 | + 11:12 |
33. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:13:00 | + 11:25 |
34. | Marych Konstantin | NNNXX12 | C | Neregistrovaní | 42:27:00 | + 11:39 |
35. | Varga Stephan | 3IZ9535 | C | WRE | 43:16:00 | + 12:28 |
36. | Eriksson Simon | NNNXX11 | C | Neregistrovaní | 43:25:00 | + 12:37 |
37. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | E | USK Praha | 43:30:00 | + 12:42 |
38. | Šťastný Jiří | TBM7137 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:48:00 | + 14:00 |
39. | Neumann Tomáš | PVP8900 | E | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 45:47:00 | + 14:59 |
40. | Čech Jan | LIV7900 | E | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | 47:30:00 | + 16:42 |
41. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | E | OOB SK Chrast | 47:56:00 | + 17:08 |
41. | Satrapa Vito | 3IZ9537 | C | WRE | 47:56:00 | + 17:08 |
43. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | E | SK Praga | 47:57:00 | + 17:09 |
44. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:57:00 | + 18:09 |
45. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | E | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:02:00 | + 18:14 |
46. | Bieri Markus | 3IZ9532 | C | WRE | 49:10:00 | + 18:22 |
47. | Boudný Jan | SZP7401 | B | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 49:32:00 | + 18:44 |
48. | Wickert Adrian | 3IZ9533 | C | WRE | 49:47:00 | + 18:59 |
49. | Petrovič Blaž | SLO | C | 50:56:00 | + 20:08 | |
50. | Poell Matthia | 3IZ9534 | C | WRE | 52:24:00 | + 21:36 |
51. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 64:52:00 | + 34:04 |
52. | Lerchegger Bernhar | 3IZ9536 | C | WRE | 65:14:00 | + 34:26 |
53. | Tojnar Jan | LIV6701 | A | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | 72:35:00 | + 41:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:57:00 | |
2. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:09:00 | + 0:12 |
3. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | E | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 32:37:00 | + 1:40 |
4. | Corradini Stefania | 3IZ9553 | C | WRE | 32:57:00 | + 2:00 |
5. | Šimková Johanka | SHK9355 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:58:00 | + 2:01 |
6. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:31:00 | + 3:34 |
7. | Dyaksova Andreya | 3IZ9557 | C | WRE | 34:58:00 | + 4:01 |
8. | Valdmane Liga | 21L9450 | C | ZVOC | 35:22:00 | + 4:25 |
9. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 37:00:00 | + 6:03 |
10. | Erhart Antonia | 3IZ9563 | C | WRE | 38:12:00 | + 7:15 |
11. | Dyaksova Antoane | 3IZ9558 | C | WRE | 38:25:00 | + 7:28 |
12. | Diener Laura | 3IZ9551 | C | WRE | 38:31:00 | + 7:34 |
13. | Ventura Alice | 3IZ9552 | C | WRE | 38:42:00 | + 7:45 |
14. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 40:17:00 | + 9:20 |
15. | Dyaksova Evangel | 3IZ9556 | C | WRE | 43:12:00 | + 12:15 |
16. | Nedyalkova Kalina | 3IZ9555 | C | WRE | 44:42:00 | + 13:45 |
17. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 44:47:00 | + 13:50 |
18. | Lueger Anna | 3IZ9562 | C | WRE | 45:32:00 | + 14:35 |
19. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | E | OOB SK Chrast | 46:49:00 | + 15:52 |
20. | Reiner Marina | 3IZ9561 | C | WRE | 47:50:00 | + 16:53 |
21. | Hechl Isabel | 3IZ9559 | C | WRE | 50:45:00 | + 19:48 |
22. | Vlahova Aleksan | 3IZ9554 | C | WRE | 52:19:00 | + 21:22 |
23. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | A | SK Praga | 58:08:00 | + 27:11 |
24. | Hirschhofer Andrea | 3IZ9560 | C | WRE | 66:03:00 | + 35:06 |