Výsledky závodu: CEYOC - sprint

Datum:
05.04.2019
Místo konání:
Ostrava
Pořadatel:
AOV - OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
M16     M18     W16     W18    
M16
2.30 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vitebský Lukáš 0010006 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 10:24
2. Reichenbach Anselm 0020007 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 10:25 + 0:01
3. Kunckel Konstantin 0020003 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 10:31 + 0:07
3. Chaloupský Jakub 0010003 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 10:31 + 0:07
5. Štregl Matyáš 0010005 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 10:44 + 0:20
6. Kiss Mikes Tamás 0070003 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:13 + 0:49
7. Kohoutek Oldrich 0010004 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 11:14 + 0:50
8. Gajda Martin 0010001 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 11:17 + 0:53
9. Sztranek Jan 0040008 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 11:21 + 0:57
10. Hennseler Theo 0020002 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 11:28 + 1:04
11. Nowak Michal 0040002 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 11:30 + 1:06
12. Klement Kelén 0070004 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:42 + 1:18
13. Sztojka Milán 0070005 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:49 + 1:25
13. Haas Filip 0010002 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 11:49 + 1:25
15. Angyal Dániel 0070001 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:54 + 1:30
16. Gönczi Péter 0070002 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:56 + 1:32
17. Slomczynski Ignacy 0040005 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 12:02 + 1:38
18. Wieser Lukas 0060002 C 006 - (AUT) CEYOC AUT 12:11 + 1:47
19. Poženel Natan Maj 0030001 C 003 - (SLO) CEYOC SLO 12:17 + 1:53
20. Rapotz David 0060001 C 006 - (AUT) CEYOC AUT 12:26 + 2:02
21. Grahl Kristaps 0020004 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 12:31 + 2:07
22. Pompe Marek 0020005 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 12:34 + 2:10
23. Brabek Peter 0060004 C 006 - (AUT) CEYOC AUT 12:36 + 2:12
24. Bartos Zbigniew 0040006 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:00 + 2:36
25. Prutsch Joel 0060003 C 006 - (AUT) CEYOC AUT 13:07 + 2:43
26. Muller Wiktor 0040001 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:16 + 2:52
27. Knoll Anton 0020001 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:17 + 2:53
28. Ledzion Piotr 0040004 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:34 + 3:10
29. Lisiak Adam 0040003 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:36 + 3:12
30. Antonowicz Jan 0040007 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:54 + 3:30
31. Jevševar Martin 0030002 C 003 - (SLO) CEYOC SLO 14:34 + 4:10
Toczik Vendel 0070006 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN DISK
M18
2.80 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jónás Ferenc 0070010 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:55
2. Rzenca Piotr 0040014 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 12:30 + 0:35
3. Bognár Zoltán 0070008 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 12:36 + 0:41
4. Janovský Tomáš 0010012 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:37 + 0:42
5. Kurzyp Stanislaw 0040016 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 12:41 + 0:46
6. Imsweiler Lucas 0020011 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 12:47 + 0:52
7. Becker Lukas 0020013 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 12:48 + 0:53
7. Šafka Sebastian 0010015 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:48 + 0:53
9. Malacka Milan 0010014 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:55 + 1:00
10. Link Lukáš 0010013 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 13:05 + 1:10
11. Wengler Carlo 0020014 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:11 + 1:16
12. Švadlena Michal 0010016 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 13:12 + 1:17
13. Deredos Bruno 0040015 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:30 + 1:35
14. Egei Balázs 0070009 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 13:37 + 1:42
15. Scheuermann Martin 0020012 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:39 + 1:44
16. Nagy Peter 0070007 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 13:41 + 1:46
17. KavcicáDomen 0030011 C 003 - (SLO) CEYOC SLO 14:52 + 2:57
18. Szuromi Áron 0070012 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 16:55 + 5:00
Néda Tamás 0070011 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN DISK
Olszewski Bartlomiejá 0040011 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL DISK
Gajda Jan 0010011 C 001 - CEYOC CZE DISK
W16
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Czakó Boglárka 0070013 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 10:27
2. Mag Viktória 0070015 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 10:34 + 0:07
3. Mulícková Markéta 0010024 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 11:07 + 0:40
4. Zempléni Lilla 0070018 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:14 + 0:47
5. Smolková Barbora 0010025 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 11:19 + 0:52
6. Sudol Hanna 0040027 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 11:34 + 1:07
7. Bulírová Ema 0010021 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 11:52 + 1:25
8. Sárközy Rita 0070017 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:56 + 1:29
9. Babic Katja 0030021 C 003 - (SLO) CEYOC SLO 12:04 + 1:37
10. Hovoráková Karolína 0010023 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:05 + 1:38
11. Winkler Hannah 0060023 C 006 - (AUT) CEYOC AUT 12:23 + 1:56
11. Tichá Dorotea 0010026 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:23 + 1:56
13. Krempinska Julia 0040026 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 12:30 + 2:03
14. Castilho Marcao Anna 0020022 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 12:36 + 2:09
15. Kästner Lisa 0020024 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 12:39 + 2:12
16. Fejfarová Tereza 0010022 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:40 + 2:13
17. Máramarosi Rita 0070016 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 12:54 + 2:27
18. Kern Tina 0030022 C 003 - (SLO) CEYOC SLO 13:03 + 2:36
19. Lesniak Matylda 0040028 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:13 + 2:46
20. Mauch Pina 0020023 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:24 + 2:57
21. Perfikowska Hanna 0040021 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:25 + 2:58
22. Sihver Merle 0020021 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:32 + 3:05
23. Caspari Emma 0020026 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:39 + 3:12
24. Lantai Lili 0070014 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 13:45 + 3:18
24. Doren Wiktoria 0040025 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:45 + 3:18
26. Steinert Luise 0020025 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:50 + 3:23
27. Aigmüller Flora 0060021 C 006 - (AUT) CEYOC AUT 14:03 + 3:36
28. Muller Iga 0040022 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 14:13 + 3:46
29. Gielec Julia 0040024 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 14:28 + 4:01
30. König Laura 0060022 C 006 - (AUT) CEYOC AUT 14:32 + 4:05
31. Gola Martyna 0040023 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 16:53 + 6:26
W18
2.40 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gárdonyi Csilla 0070019 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:33
2. Pekarová Jana 0010035 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 11:40 + 0:07
3. Néda Júlia 0070023 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:47 + 0:14
4. Méro Dominika 0070022 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 11:48 + 0:15
5. Dittrichová Michaela 0010032 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:09 + 0:36
6. Mazurek Agnieszka 0040035 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 12:28 + 0:55
7. Hajdu Nelli 0070020 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 12:33 + 1:00
8. Blažková Katerina 0010031 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:36 + 1:03
9. Slonska Zofia 0040034 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 12:56 + 1:23
9. Kochová Anna 0010033 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:56 + 1:23
11. Vejražková Róza 0010036 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 12:58 + 1:25
12. Matejková Barbora 0010034 C 001 - CEYOC CZE 13:12 + 1:39
13. Takács Szilvia 0070024 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 13:13 + 1:40
14. Leonhardt Charlotte 0020033 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:26 + 1:53
15. Ritzenthaler Kayla 0020031 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:36 + 2:03
16. Mianowska Julia 0040031 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:40 + 2:07
17. Lantai Boróka 0070021 C 007 - (HUN) CEYOC HUN 13:41 + 2:08
18. Gielec Zuzanna 0040032 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 13:42 + 2:09
19. Buchberger Lina 0020032 C 002 - (GER) CEYOC GERMANY 13:46 + 2:13
20. Topór Magdalena 0040033 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 14:08 + 2:35
21. Nyga Julia 0040038 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 14:23 + 2:50
22. Polewka Aleksandra 0040036 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 14:40 + 3:07
23. Pogoda Kinga 0040037 C 004 - (POL) CEYOC POL 14:48 + 3:15
24. Pogacar Ana Pia 0030031 C 003 - (SLO) CEYOC SLO 15:27 + 3:54