Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - nesoutěžní - E2

Datum:
17.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
HDR     P     T1     T2    
HDR
3.76 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vaněk Lukáš 0370003 21:55
2. Vankova Barbora 0580001 24:20 + 2:25
3. Brožík Adam 0460002 26:12 + 4:17
4. Kvapilová Klára TUV1199 SOK TJ Turnov 26:27 + 4:32
5. Votava Jan 0111111 27:16 + 5:21
6. Musil Jakub SJC1212 Sportcentrum Jičín 29:05 + 7:10
7. Bultrowicz Franciszek 97P1100 KS Hades Poznań 29:27 + 7:32
8. Bureš Kryštof VLI1202 Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:02 + 10:07
9. Cipryánová Viktorie BZP1350 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 33:25 + 11:30
10. Drobník Tadeáš 33:26 + 11:31
11. PALASOVÁ Barbora 0180001 33:44 + 11:49
12. Mikulčík Jan KVS1200 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 34:00 + 12:05
13. Pesničák Daniel SMR1100 SNS Smržovka 34:09 + 12:14
14. Brožíková Johanka 0460003 35:39 + 13:44
15. Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:28 + 14:33
16. Jánoš Martin 43S1001 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 37:00 + 15:05
17. Štemberová Elen VRL9999 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:00 + 16:05
18. Cichý Marek PHK1300 OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:04 + 16:09
19. Bořkovec Matěj 39:07 + 17:12
20. Datel Adam DKL1100 KOB Kladno 40:01 + 18:06
21. Holubová Eva 0270001 41:04 + 19:09
22. Pokluda Filip 0310002 41:30 + 19:35
22. Zvěřina Radim LPU1501 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:30 + 19:35
24. Drápal Štěpán STH1501 SK Studenec 42:04 + 20:09
25. Pohlová Sandra TAP1151 KOB Tretra Praha 43:51 + 21:56
26. Holubová Pavlína 0270002 44:45 + 22:50
27. Krtička Jáchym CHA1000 OK Chrastava 46:08 + 24:13
28. Zakouřil František 0620001 46:48 + 24:53
29. Hýbl Orlík VIP1400 SK VIPrahlo 46:49 + 24:54
30. Kopecký Mikuláš SJC9999 Sportcentrum Jičín 48:21 + 26:26
31. Etrychova dvojčata 0280001 48:36 + 26:41
32. Preininger Matěj DOB1500 KOB Dobruška 49:14 + 27:19
33. Havlík Kilián 0220001 49:59 + 28:04
34. Míchal Jáchym SJH1601 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 50:26 + 28:31
35. Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:07 + 32:12
36. Chrpa Václav 54:15 + 32:20
37. Drobník Kryštof 54:19 + 32:24
38. Palas Tomáš SJC1501 Sportcentrum Jičín 55:13 + 33:18
39. Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 Tempo Praha 56:17 + 34:22
40. Romportlová Lucie 0540001 56:21 + 34:26
41. Hamáček Jan STH1301 SK Studenec 56:40 + 34:45
42. Kuřík Matyáš STH1401 SK Studenec 56:46 + 34:51
43. Drbohlav Marek 0020001 57:14 + 35:19
44. Jakubec Honzík 0170001 62:54 + 40:59
45. Navrátilová Štoková Jana PDY7650 Běhej Poděbrady 65:59 + 44:04
46. Navrátil Jan PDY1301 Běhej Poděbrady 66:02 + 44:07
47. Navrátilová Sofie PDY1152 Běhej Poděbrady 66:56 + 45:01
48. Křesťan Štěpán 0040001 67:58 + 46:03
49. Novotný Marek 69:58 + 48:03
50. Metelková Tereza EKP1150 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 71:39 + 49:44
51. Loudil Lukáš 0360002 79:46 + 57:51
52. Aleš Loudil 0360003 79:47 + 57:52
53. Ticháček Jonáš 80:42 + 58:47
54. Musilová Alžběta SJC1550 Sportcentrum Jičín 81:07 + 59:12
55. Koleš Eduard 0560001 87:03 + 65:08
56. Kubečková Eliška DOR1650 OK Dobříš 88:49 + 66:54
57. Matras Štěpán 92:57 + 71:02
58. Ciupa Monika 38P8050 UKS Orientus Lodz 94:20 + 72:25
59. Štáfková Zuzana PGP1450 SK Praga 95:45 + 73:50
Mrázek Emil SJC1300 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Karásek Richard 0100002 DISK
Mullis Robert DKP1200 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
P
4.80 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Würz Jiří LTP6502 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 52:30
2. Pokluda Ondřej 0310001 53:21 + 0:51
3. Karásek Antonín PLU0503 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 55:56 + 3:26
4. Netuková Anežka SHK0750 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:03 + 4:33
5. Křesťan Jan 0040003 60:10 + 7:40
6. Cipryán Tobiáš BZP0701 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 65:36 + 13:06
7. Bureš David VLI0707 Slavia Liberec orienteering 65:41 + 13:11
8. Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 66:30 + 14:00
9. Štembera Petr 66:49 + 14:19
10. Kuříková Zuzana STH8452 SK Studenec 68:04 + 15:34
11. Nikolaš Dominik 0470002 68:56 + 16:26
12. Vejrová Iva STH8852 SK Studenec 69:30 + 17:00
13. Zakouřilová Eliška 70:42 + 18:12
14. Švestková Jana KVS5551 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 79:17 + 26:47
15. Nováková Hana CTB7551 SK OB Chotěboř 83:31 + 31:01
16. Leníková Jana DLT6151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 86:52 + 34:22
17. Tichý Ondřej 89:43 + 37:13
18. Kraus Jan LLI4501 LOK-o Liberec 90:13 + 37:43
19. Mikulčíková Irena KVS6850 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 91:16 + 38:46
20. Nadera Agata NNN0001 Neregistrovaní 91:23 + 38:53
21. Lusk Karel CHA5002 OK Chrastava 93:21 + 40:51
22. Lusková Olga CHA5650 OK Chrastava 105:34 + 53:04
23. Karásková Marcela ZPV6970 KOB ZPV Prostějov 111:38 + 59:08
24. Novák Igor AOV0501 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 112:15 + 59:45
25. Pinterova Katerina C VBM6651 VSK Mendelu Brno 112:38 + 60:08
26. Nožičková Alexandra 0040002 113:26 + 60:56
27. Matoušková Marie LJN5550 OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 118:17 + 65:47
28. Krausová Marie LLI4451 LOK-o Liberec 118:23 + 65:53
29. Levrincova Petra 0450001 119:02 + 66:32
30. Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 KOB ALFA Brno 119:37 + 67:07
31. Drbohlav Mirek 0020002 124:22 + 71:52
32. Slavíček Martin 9FX1100 Fóglíci 128:20 + 75:50
33. Havrdová Aneta 128:50 + 76:20
34. Doležalová Michaela 128:53 + 76:23
35. Doležalová Andrea 129:25 + 76:55
36. Ternbachová Kajetána LTP7253 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 131:04 + 78:34
37. Matoušek Luboš LJN4700 OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 135:36 + 83:06
38. RICHTEROVÁ ILONA 0290001 138:46 + 86:16
39. Trnka Jiří PDY1102 Běhej Poděbrady 153:54 + 101:24
40. Trnka Přemysl 154:15 + 101:45
40. Trnka Přemysl PDY0000 Běhej Poděbrady 154:15 + 101:45
42. Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 155:53 + 103:23
43. Žaloudíková Eva KRN8750 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 161:30 + 109:00
44. Cichra Pavel 0300001 174:05 + 121:35
45. Ryppelová Monika 0340001 176:33 + 124:03
Krtičková Ester CHA0754 OK Chrastava DISK
Hovadová Agáta SRK9451 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. DISK
Pokorný Karel TCB4701 SK Technik České Budějovice DISK
Rzenca Agnieszka 38P7650 UKS Orientus Lodz DISK
T1
4.05 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karásek František PLU0301 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 38:34
2. Netuka Jan SHK7001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 39:14 + 0:40
3. Pospíšil Radek TJP7802 TJ Sokol Troja 47:44 + 9:10
4. Kolešová Helena LPU8857 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:36 + 14:02
5. Mikan Petr 54:01 + 15:27
6. Antonowicz Jerzy STE6800 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 54:41 + 16:07
7. Mikan Tomáš 55:06 + 16:32
8. Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 OK Chrastava 57:41 + 19:07
9. Müller Petra 18D9250 Post SV Dresden 59:08 + 20:34
10. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 66:28 + 27:54
11. Vobořilová Markéta 0370002 67:52 + 29:18
12. Salfická Petra 0470001 68:02 + 29:28
13. Janeba Petr CHC6001 K.O.B. Choceň 71:43 + 33:09
14. Hájek Jan MAS5401 KČT Aš 72:39 + 34:05
15. Bolková Petra 0060001 73:24 + 34:50
16. Nosek Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 76:57 + 38:23
17. Hartlová Blanka ODV6350 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 78:19 + 39:45
18. Hartl Zdeněk ODV6300 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 78:22 + 39:48
19. Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 79:01 + 40:27
20. Kubeček Lukáš DOR8300 OK Dobříš 92:11 + 53:37
21. Böcker Rafael 94:34 + 56:00
22. Tučný Jan 0070001 96:31 + 57:57
23. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 OK Sparta Praha 103:30 + 64:56
24. Sehnal Tomáš PDY6700 Běhej Poděbrady 117:40 + 79:06
25. Malá Martina 0070002 196:54 + 158:20
Karásek Matyáš ZPV0302 KOB ZPV Prostějov DISK
Bořkovec Jan DISK
T2
6.03 km, 230 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rzenca Krysztof 41:46
2. Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 Slavia Liberec orienteering 53:25 + 11:39
3. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:48 + 12:02
4. Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:33 + 12:47
5. Albrecht David 6KC7800 Neregistrovaní 56:05 + 14:19
6. Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:20 + 15:34
7. Karásek Martin ZPV7301 KOB ZPV Prostějov 58:26 + 16:40
8. Khel Richard SCP7500 OK Sparta Praha 60:14 + 18:28
9. Krtička Jan PLU7931 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 60:35 + 18:49
10. Vaněk Tomáš 0370001 61:07 + 19:21
11. Rambová Kamila DKP8655 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:30 + 20:44
11. Bureš Michal VLI7601 Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:30 + 20:44
13. Mrkvička Jiří TJN7101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 62:34 + 20:48
14. Cwalina Karol 63:07 + 21:21
15. Kos Michal SRK6802 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 64:20 + 22:34
16. Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 Magnus Orienteering 64:28 + 22:42
17. Pilař Karel MAS5501 KČT Aš 64:43 + 22:57
18. Karásková Denisa ZPV0555 KOB ZPV Prostějov 65:38 + 23:52
18. Karásek Adam ZPV0001 KOB ZPV Prostějov 65:38 + 23:52
20. Silný Ondřej PHK7906 OK 99 Hradec Králové 67:43 + 25:57
21. Šidík Petr 0430001 68:12 + 26:26
22. Romportl Dušan TEP7800 Tempo Praha 68:45 + 26:59
23. Müller Marko 18D7500 Post SV Dresden 69:17 + 27:31
24. Loudil Lukáš 0360001 69:48 + 28:02
25. Stanojkovičová Ljuba STB8099 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 79:38 + 37:52
26. Václavík Martin 0130002 80:35 + 38:49
27. Karásek Michal 0100001 81:54 + 40:08
28. Slavíček Petr 9FX7500 Fóglíci 84:29 + 42:43
29. Koleš Jan LPU8610 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 87:03 + 45:17
30. Slavíčková Petra 9FX8250 Fóglíci 88:27 + 46:41
31. Jakubík Petr TJN7506 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 90:09 + 48:23
32. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 OK Dobříš 116:27 + 74:41
33. Košut Roman 0500001 120:30 + 78:44
34. Václavík Ondrej 0130001 124:06 + 82:20
35. Palaščak Ján 0490001 132:15 + 90:29
36. Kovář Boris LTP6710 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 142:14 + 100:28
Čtrnáct František PGP0401 SK Praga DISK
Cuc Michal 0570002 DISK