Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | 85:24 | |||
2. | Flašar Jan | 86:11 | + 0:47 | |||
3. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | 86:30 | + 1:06 | ||
4. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 90:30 | + 5:06 | ||
5. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | 91:53 | + 6:29 | ||
6. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 92:26 | + 7:02 | ||
7. | Navrátil Šimon | 94:29 | + 9:05 | |||
8. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | 96:29 | + 11:05 | ||
9. | Pospíšil Ondřej | 97:19 | + 11:55 | |||
10. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | 97:34 | + 12:10 | ||
11. | Protiva Tomáš | TAP8400 | 98:26 | + 13:02 | ||
12. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | 98:37 | + 13:13 | ||
13. | Fröhlich Martin | 98:52 | + 13:28 | |||
14. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 99:05 | + 13:41 | ||
15. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | 99:09 | + 13:45 | ||
16. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | 100:14 | + 14:50 | ||
17. | Trojan Karel | 101:10 | + 15:46 | |||
18. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | 101:33 | + 16:09 | ||
19. | Martan Jiří | 101:53 | + 16:29 | |||
20. | Klícha Martin | 102:06 | + 16:42 | |||
21. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | 105:20 | + 19:56 | ||
22. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 105:28 | + 20:04 | ||
23. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | 108:10 | + 22:46 | ||
24. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | 109:08 | + 23:44 | ||
25. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | 109:41 | + 24:17 | ||
26. | Zýka Jan | 110:13 | + 24:49 | |||
27. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | 110:28 | + 25:04 | ||
28. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | 110:57 | + 25:33 | ||
29. | Šimáček Ondřej | 111:10 | + 25:46 | |||
30. | Jansová Martina | 111:13 | + 25:49 | |||
31. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 112:23 | + 26:59 | ||
32. | Slabý Jiří | 100001 | 112:43 | + 27:19 | ||
33. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | 112:47 | + 27:23 | ||
34. | Hrouda Matěj | 113:11 | + 27:47 | |||
35. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | 113:16 | + 27:52 | ||
36. | Oma Jakub | 114:51 | + 29:27 | |||
37. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | 115:04 | + 29:40 | ||
38. | Illner Jakub | 115:27 | + 30:03 | |||
39. | Ficek Michal | 116:10 | + 30:46 | |||
40. | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | 116:36 | + 31:12 | ||
41. | Dvořáček Dan | 10002 | 116:52 | + 31:28 | ||
42. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 117:44 | + 32:20 | ||
43. | Holub Michal | 118:28 | + 33:04 | |||
44. | Slávik Alexander | 118:32 | + 33:08 | |||
45. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | 119:46 | + 34:22 | ||
46. | Buk Michal | 121:16 | + 35:52 | |||
47. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 122:22 | + 36:58 | ||
48. | Beran Jakub | 123:50 | + 38:26 | |||
49. | Kautský Jiří | SCP8201 | 124:23 | + 38:59 | ||
50. | Trnka Pavel | 125:18 | + 39:54 | |||
51. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | 125:32 | + 40:08 | ||
52. | Pecoldová Pavlína | 126:19 | + 40:55 | |||
53. | Žitný Chlebák | 127:40 | + 42:16 | |||
54. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | 128:12 | + 42:48 | ||
55. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 129:15 | + 43:51 | ||
56. | Čáp | 129:21 | + 43:57 | |||
57. | Balcarová Jana | 130:23 | + 44:59 | |||
58. | Bouška Zdeněk | 80001 | 133:11 | + 47:47 | ||
59. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | 133:34 | + 48:10 | ||
60. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | 134:08 | + 48:44 | ||
61. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | 134:55 | + 49:31 | ||
62. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 135:47 | + 50:23 | ||
63. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 136:14 | + 50:50 | ||
64. | Súkup Jaroslav | 137:28 | + 52:04 | |||
65. | Typltová Hana | DKP8760 | 137:44 | + 52:20 | ||
66. | Vereš Lukáš | ASU8800 | 138:04 | + 52:40 | ||
67. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | 139:43 | + 54:19 | ||
68. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | 140:07 | + 54:43 | ||
69. | Jeffer | 141:08 | + 55:44 | |||
70. | Lenková Jana | 141:56 | + 56:32 | |||
71. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 143:05 | + 57:41 | ||
72. | Řada Hanka | DKP9450 | 145:04 | + 59:40 | ||
73. | Kratochvíl Dan | 145:10 | + 59:46 | |||
74. | Silný Ondřej | PHK7906 | 145:37 | + 60:13 | ||
75. | Malý Jakub | 147:45 | + 62:21 | |||
76. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | 152:36 | + 67:12 | |||
77. | Horová Magda | 154:59 | + 69:35 | |||
78. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 155:04 | + 69:40 | ||
79. | Stejskalová Tereza | 159:00 | + 73:36 | |||
Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | 73:39 | |||
2. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | 77:19 | + 3:40 | ||
3. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | 80:23 | + 6:44 | ||
4. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | 80:59 | + 7:20 | ||
5. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 82:01 | + 8:22 | ||
6. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | 82:15 | + 8:36 | ||
7. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 82:18 | + 8:39 | ||
8. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | 83:25 | + 9:46 | ||
9. | Klement David | DKP0110 | 85:31 | + 11:52 | ||
10. | Bialožyt Michal | 85:52 | + 12:13 | |||
11. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | 86:21 | + 12:42 | ||
12. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 87:02 | + 13:23 | ||
13. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | 87:43 | + 14:04 | ||
14. | Waldhauser Štěpán | BOR0409 | 87:47 | + 14:08 | ||
15. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | 88:18 | + 14:39 | ||
16. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | 88:21 | + 14:42 | ||
17. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | 90:03 | + 16:24 | ||
18. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | 90:48 | + 17:09 | ||
19. | Kurz Matouš | PGP8606 | 90:57 | + 17:18 | ||
20. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | 91:25 | + 17:46 | ||
21. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 92:09 | + 18:30 | ||
22. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | 92:12 | + 18:33 | ||
23. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 93:40 | + 20:01 | ||
24. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 94:06 | + 20:27 | ||
25. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | 95:18 | + 21:39 | ||
26. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | 97:05 | + 23:26 | ||
27. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 98:01 | + 24:22 | ||
28. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 99:10 | + 25:31 | ||
29. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | 99:11 | + 25:32 | ||
30. | Palaščak Honza | 99:45 | + 26:06 | |||
31. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | 100:16 | + 26:37 | ||
32. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 100:46 | + 27:07 | ||
33. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | 102:10 | + 28:31 | ||
34. | Roreitnerová Danka | 103:00 | + 29:21 | |||
35. | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | 104:04 | + 30:25 | ||
36. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | 104:31 | + 30:52 | ||
37. | Kubecová Majda | 105:09 | + 31:30 | |||
38. | Rypáčková Dana | SPC7955 | 105:11 | + 31:32 | ||
39. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | 106:17 | + 32:38 | ||
40. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | 106:37 | + 32:58 | ||
40. | Mikan Petr | 106:37 | + 32:58 | |||
42. | Ascherman Jan | 106:46 | + 33:07 | |||
43. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | 108:06 | + 34:27 | ||
44. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 108:46 | + 35:07 | ||
44. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | 108:46 | + 35:07 | ||
46. | Prošek Luboš | 109:05 | + 35:26 | |||
47. | Čechová Lenka | 110:39 | + 37:00 | |||
48. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 110:41 | + 37:02 | ||
49. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 110:55 | + 37:16 | ||
50. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 112:21 | + 38:42 | ||
51. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | 113:49 | + 40:10 | ||
52. | Klaška Pavel | 114:20 | + 40:41 | |||
53. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 115:20 | + 41:41 | ||
54. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 116:23 | + 42:44 | ||
55. | Krhut Libor | HAV6302 | 118:33 | + 44:54 | ||
56. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 120:12 | + 46:33 | ||
57. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 120:39 | + 47:00 | ||
58. | Houdek Štěpán | 120:50 | + 47:11 | |||
59. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | 121:30 | + 47:51 | ||
60. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | 122:08 | + 48:29 | ||
61. | Hric Jan | MFP6300 | 123:10 | + 49:31 | ||
62. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | 123:41 | + 50:02 | ||
63. | Sixtová Ivana | 125:15 | + 51:36 | |||
64. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | 127:29 | + 53:50 | ||
65. | Řadová Lucie | DKP0251 | 131:56 | + 58:17 | ||
66. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | 135:10 | + 61:31 | ||
67. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | 135:16 | + 61:37 | ||
68. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | 142:17 | + 68:38 | ||
69. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 149:49 | + 76:10 | ||
70. | Horáková Petra | 60001 | 154:00 | + 80:21 | ||
71. | Šomvársky Ján | TAP5500 | 158:07 | + 84:28 | ||
Sládková Tereza | DISK | |||||
Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | DISK | ||||
Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | 59:03 | |||
2. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | 66:48 | + 7:45 | ||
3. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | 68:53 | + 9:50 | ||
4. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 72:41 | + 13:38 | ||
5. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | 72:52 | + 13:49 | ||
6. | Černý Matouš | TAP0501 | 73:58 | + 14:55 | ||
7. | Pangrácová Anna | 74:06 | + 15:03 | |||
8. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 74:15 | + 15:12 | ||
9. | Svoboda Jiří | DKP7504 | 76:33 | + 17:30 | ||
10. | Komín David | PGP7405 | 78:29 | + 19:26 | ||
11. | Sedláček Patrik | DKP0816 | 79:02 | + 19:59 | ||
12. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | 79:30 | + 20:27 | ||
13. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | 80:01 | + 20:58 | ||
14. | Hovorková Tereza | ZVO0153 | 80:03 | + 21:00 | ||
15. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | 81:57 | + 22:54 | ||
16. | Vaněček Jan | TJP8000 | 82:06 | + 23:03 | ||
17. | Klíma Kamil | 140001 | 83:15 | + 24:12 | ||
18. | Žemla Tomáš | 83:20 | + 24:17 | |||
19. | Pangrácová Marie | 110001 | 84:42 | + 25:39 | ||
20. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | 84:54 | + 25:51 | ||
21. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 87:05 | + 28:02 | ||
22. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 87:59 | + 28:56 | ||
22. | Víteček Šimon | DKP0801 | 87:59 | + 28:56 | ||
24. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | 89:50 | + 30:47 | ||
25. | Valtr Pavel | 89:59 | + 30:56 | |||
26. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | 90:41 | + 31:38 | ||
27. | Kubec Pavel | 94:01 | + 34:58 | |||
28. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | 97:06 | + 38:03 | ||
29. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | 98:08 | + 39:05 | ||
30. | Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | 98:15 | + 39:12 | ||
31. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 98:26 | + 39:23 | ||
32. | Sixta Jan | 99:35 | + 40:32 | |||
33. | Strnad Jakub | DLP0703 | 100:12 | + 41:09 | ||
34. | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | 100:40 | + 41:37 | ||
35. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 102:27 | + 43:24 | ||
36. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | 102:46 | + 43:43 | ||
37. | Vavrušová Helena | TAP6152 | 103:16 | + 44:13 | ||
38. | Kopečný Mojmír | TAP6402 | 103:21 | + 44:18 | ||
38. | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | 103:21 | + 44:18 | ||
40. | Toušek Miloslav | MKP5000 | 105:00 | + 45:57 | ||
41. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | 105:07 | + 46:04 | ||
42. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | 105:14 | + 46:11 | ||
43. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | 105:41 | + 46:38 | ||
44. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 105:53 | + 46:50 | ||
45. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 106:54 | + 47:51 | ||
46. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 108:40 | + 49:37 | ||
47. | Syslová Edita | PGP8853 | 111:11 | + 52:08 | ||
48. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 112:52 | + 53:49 | ||
48. | Klíchová Petra | 112:52 | + 53:49 | |||
50. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 120:28 | + 61:25 | ||
51. | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | 125:12 | + 66:09 | ||
52. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 129:51 | + 70:48 | ||
53. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | 150:14 | + 91:11 | ||
Žemlová Barbora | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláčková Ivana | 52:41 | ||||
2. | Jíra Filip | KAM0506 | 54:59 | + 2:18 | ||
3. | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | 55:23 | + 2:42 | ||
4. | Kotrčová Lenka | PDY9350 | 55:42 | + 3:01 | ||
5. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | 56:52 | + 4:11 | ||
6. | Novotný Petr | 130001 | 58:57 | + 6:16 | ||
7. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | 58:59 | + 6:18 | ||
8. | Tomášková Linda | TAP0455 | 59:27 | + 6:46 | ||
9. | Král Quido | PGP0410 | 60:04 | + 7:23 | ||
10. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | 60:20 | + 7:39 | ||
11. | Horák Martin | VSP0601 | 60:25 | + 7:44 | ||
12. | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 60:37 | + 7:56 | ||
13. | Kotenová Barbora | RIC0452 | 61:05 | + 8:24 | ||
14. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 61:18 | + 8:37 | ||
15. | Paulů Robert | CEP7301 | 61:38 | + 8:57 | ||
16. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | 62:04 | + 9:23 | ||
16. | Blažková Kristina | 62:04 | + 9:23 | |||
18. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | 64:31 | + 11:50 | ||
19. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 65:04 | + 12:23 | ||
20. | Kavánková | Jana | 65:12 | + 12:31 | ||
21. | Waldhauserová Eliška | BOR0757 | 65:48 | + 13:07 | ||
22. | Kotenová Markéta | 66:57 | + 14:16 | |||
23. | Janík Pavel | SOB6802 | 67:05 | + 14:24 | ||
24. | Šimůnková Michaela | TAP0851 | 68:27 | + 15:46 | ||
25. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | 68:38 | + 15:57 | ||
26. | Caha Dan | 68:53 | + 16:12 | |||
27. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | 68:55 | + 16:14 | ||
28. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | 69:40 | + 16:59 | ||
29. | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | 70:27 | + 17:46 | ||
30. | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | 72:35 | + 19:54 | ||
31. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | 73:12 | + 20:31 | ||
31. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | 73:12 | + 20:31 | ||
33. | Paulů Markéta | CEP7650 | 73:36 | + 20:55 | ||
34. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 75:00 | + 22:19 | ||
35. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 75:41 | + 23:00 | ||
36. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | 76:37 | + 23:56 | ||
37. | Polášková Pavlína | 77:17 | + 24:36 | |||
38. | Sedláček Tomáš | 80:11 | + 27:30 | |||
39. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | 80:16 | + 27:35 | ||
40. | Duda František | KPY4600 | 81:04 | + 28:23 | ||
41. | Šnejdar Martin | PGP0806 | 81:17 | + 28:36 | ||
42. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 81:35 | + 28:54 | ||
43. | Šnejdar Ondřej | 90001 | 82:02 | + 29:21 | ||
44. | Janíková Martina | SOB6750 | 83:51 | + 31:10 | ||
45. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | 85:07 | + 32:26 | ||
46. | Koten Vojtěch | DKP0815 | 87:19 | + 34:38 | ||
47. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 89:50 | + 37:09 | ||
48. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | 90:02 | + 37:21 | ||
49. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 94:30 | + 41:49 | ||
50. | Pěkná Gábina | 94:39 | + 41:58 | |||
51. | Řada Richard | DKP6701 | 103:54 | + 51:13 | ||
52. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 104:38 | + 51:57 | ||
53. | Syblíková Rozálie | 105:00 | + 52:19 | |||
53. | Berná Klára | 105:00 | + 52:19 | |||
55. | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 112:14 | + 59:33 | ||
56. | Súkupová Hana | 112:21 | + 59:40 | |||
57. | Hlavatý Karel | SJP4200 | 113:14 | + 60:33 | ||
58. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | 113:19 | + 60:38 | ||
59. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | 113:26 | + 60:45 | ||
60. | Berný Jan | 137:00 | + 84:19 | |||
60. | Koukal Jan | 137:00 | + 84:19 | |||
62. | Rypáčková Šárka | TJP1151 | 144:36 | + 91:55 | ||
63. | Berný Jáchym | 147:00 | + 94:19 | |||
63. | Dudlová Jana | 147:00 | + 94:19 | |||
63. | Dudlová Hana | 147:00 | + 94:19 | |||
63. | Brrná Markéta | 147:00 | + 94:19 | |||
63. | Svoboda Jan | 147:00 | + 94:19 | |||
63. | Svobodová Adéla | 147:00 | + 94:19 | |||
63. | Dudl Vojtěch | 147:00 | + 94:19 | |||
70. | Kocúr Tomáš | 149:00 | + 96:19 |