Kategorie: W21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiśniewska Hanna | CHC9051 | K.O.B. Choceň | 14:12 | 10276 | ||
2. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:21 | + 0:09 | 10169 | |
3. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:25 | + 0:13 | 10122 | |
4. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 14:31 | + 0:19 | 10051 | |
5. | Finstrlová Adéla | ZBM9153 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 14:35 | + 0:23 | 10003 | |
6. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 14:37 | + 0:25 | 9980 | |
7. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:47 | + 0:35 | 9861 | |
8. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 15:06 | + 0:54 | 9636 | |
9. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:10 | + 0:58 | 9588 | |
10. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 15:19 | + 1:07 | 9482 | |
11. | Landovská Petra | KAM9354 | OK Kamenice | 15:21 | + 1:09 | 9458 | |
12. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 15:24 | + 1:12 | 9422 | |
12. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:24 | + 1:12 | 9422 | |
14. | Kettner Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:29 | + 1:17 | 9363 | |
15. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:30 | + 1:18 | 9351 | |
16. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:32 | + 1:20 | 9327 | |
17. | Gregorová Kamila | SJH8150 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 15:35 | + 1:23 | 9292 | |
17. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:35 | + 1:23 | 9292 | |
19. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 15:39 | + 1:27 | 9244 | |
20. | Kamenická Karolína | ZTC9651 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 15:40 | + 1:28 | 9233 | |
21. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:47 | + 1:35 | 9150 | |
22. | Vyhnálková Barbora | PGP9854 | SK Praga | 15:48 | + 1:36 | 9138 | |
23. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:03 | + 1:51 | 8960 | |
24. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 16:05 | + 1:53 | 8936 | |
25. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 16:14 | + 2:02 | 8829 | |
26. | Surkova Polina | PGP0157 | SK Praga | 16:15 | + 2:03 | 8818 | |
27. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:16 | + 2:04 | 8806 | |
28. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:20 | + 2:08 | 8758 | |
29. | Vejražková Rozárka | TUR0151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:32 | + 2:20 | 8616 | |
30. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 16:37 | + 2:25 | 8557 | |
31. | Picková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 16:47 | + 2:35 | 8438 | |
31. | Horová Pavla | UOL9454 | SOB Olomouc | 16:47 | + 2:35 | 8438 | |
33. | Šiková Barbora | ZTC9650 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 16:54 | + 2:42 | 8355 | |
34. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:13 | + 3:01 | 8130 | |
35. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:22 | + 3:10 | 8023 | |
36. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:25 | + 3:13 | 7988 | |
37. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:27 | + 3:15 | 7964 | |
38. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:30 | + 3:18 | 7928 | |
39. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:50 | + 3:38 | 7691 | |
40. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 18:11 | + 3:59 | 7442 | |
41. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:20 | + 5:08 | 6624 |