Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Kategorie: P

Datum:
13.09.2020
Místo konání:
Lhota (u Opavy)
Pořadatel:
AOV - OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
Mapa:
Lhota a Padařov 2020
Ředitel závodu:
Hrubý Miroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vlach Oldřich - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vlach Jiří - R2
P
2.80 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Walaski Antonín TRI8006 C TJ TŽ Třinec 28:17
2. Honěk Jiří 0020004 C 002 - email AOV 30:57 + 2:40
3. Kubeša Kamil HOB9101 C SK OB Horní Benešov 31:49 + 3:32
4. Sklenářová Dita SBR7750 C SKOB Bruntál 37:05 + 8:48
5. Fialová Tereza AOP9051 C Orientační Běh Opava 38:49 + 10:32
6. Cymorková Kateřina TRI7152 C TJ TŽ Třinec 45:01 + 16:44
7. Zielina Marek TRI8001 C TJ TŽ Třinec 45:04 + 16:47
8. Tomčíková Hana VRB7879 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 45:05 + 16:48
9. Jirková Petra VPM8450 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 48:26 + 20:09
10. Urbánková Tereza SFM0250 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49:24 + 21:07
11. Hrabicová Iva OOP6150 C TJ Opava 49:45 + 21:28
12. Kaňová Hanka SFM7657 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 51:14 + 22:57
13. Červinková Jana BFM8052 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 51:15 + 22:58
14. Volný Jiří SOP5601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 52:40 + 24:23
15. Navrátil Adam TRI9900 C TJ TŽ Třinec 53:19 + 25:02
16. Pietrzyk Rostislav TRI7704 C TJ TŽ Třinec 53:39 + 25:22
17. Bruková Jana TRI7150 C TJ TŽ Třinec 53:41 + 25:24
18. David Vladimír SFM0600 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 53:57 + 25:40
18. Hendrych Vlastimil HOB5601 C SK OB Horní Benešov 53:57 + 25:40
20. Pastor Patrik BFM0102 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 55:20 + 27:03
21. Chudík Michael BFM7103 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 55:47 + 27:30
22. Davidová Petra SFM7651 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 56:15 + 27:58
23. Masny Anna MOV8250 C SKOB Ostrava 56:53 + 28:36
24. Mrozková Olga TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec 57:21 + 29:04
25. Hendrych Jiří HOB6701 C SK OB Horní Benešov 58:28 + 30:11
26. Špok Petr KRN7100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 63:10 + 34:53
27. Bruk Miroslav TRI6100 C TJ TŽ Třinec 69:46 + 41:29
Krčková Ivana TRI7951 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
Repka Michal MOV C SKOB Ostrava DISK