Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
28.09.2020
Místo konání:
Javornice, Na Zádolci
Pořadatel:
SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
Mapa:
Ochoz, 1:10 000, E = 5 m, stav léto 2020, autor Jan Potštejnský
Ředitel závodu:
Krunčík Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Šabata Milan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Locker Tomáš - R2
H21C
9.50 km, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8463
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Horčička Vít TBM9919 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:20 8839
2. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:38 + 3:18 8357
3. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:45 + 4:25 8194
4. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 K.O.B. Choceň 61:24 + 6:04 7953
5. Vítek Petr PHK7601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:38 + 6:18 7918
6. Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:07 + 6:47 7848
7. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 K.O.B. Choceň 64:20 + 9:00 7524
8. Melecký Martin SSU9001 SK Severka Šumperk 65:54 + 10:34 7295
9. Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:28 + 11:08 7212
10. Zlámal David SJC9603 Sportcentrum Jičín 68:56 + 13:36 6851
11. Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 69:36 + 14:16 6754
12. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 70:34 + 15:14 6613
13. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 OOB SK Chrast 71:36 + 16:16 6462
14. Andrš Jiří VAM8601 OB Vamberk 72:11 + 16:51 6376
15. Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:30 + 17:10 6330
16. Novotný Radek PHK7402 OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:48 + 20:28 5848
17. Dvořáček Radek 0180001 Doudleby nad Orlicí 75:57 + 20:37
18. Trojan Karel TUR9011 OOB TJ Turnov 78:47 + 23:27 5412
19. Šklíba Michal STE9900 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 80:20 + 25:00 5185
20. Maňák Matěj PHK9302 OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:27 + 25:07 5168
21. Kafka Miloš LPU8608 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:29 + 25:09 5163
22. Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 82:14 + 26:54 4908
23. Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 KOB Dobruška 83:45 + 28:25 4686
24. Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 KOB Dobruška 84:18 + 28:58 4606
25. Šabatka Jan SHK9001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 84:29 + 29:09 4579
26. Procinger Jan VRL0102 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 86:56 + 31:36 4221
27. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 90:04 + 34:44 3763