Klubové výsledky : VLI (20)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:44 | + 5:47 |
7. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:58 | + 7:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Meier David | VLI0606 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:58 | + 17:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:19 | + 6:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:20 | + 29:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:16 | |
6. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:39 | + 7:23 |
10. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:04 | + 9:48 |
21. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:17 | + 22:01 |
28. | Skácel Dalibor | VLI7399 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 120:33 | + 55:17 | |
Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:13 | + 12:58 |
13. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:38 | + 28:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:44 | + 21:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:53 | + 18:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Skácelová Adéla | VLI0454 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:18 | + 8:04 |
7. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:10 | + 34:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:31 | + 8:22 |
18. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:32 | + 15:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 83:07 | + 25:59 |