Kategorie: P
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spilka Petr | 0030002 | Spilkovi | 25:14 | ||
2. | Šimková Klára | CHC0054 | K.O.B. Choceň | 27:20 | + 2:06 | |
3. | Flos Radek | LPU7314 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:13 | + 2:59 | |
4. | Hladký Filip | KOR0300 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 28:39 | + 3:25 | |
5. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 29:16 | + 4:02 | |
6. | Kroupová Kateřina | LPU8154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:18 | + 5:04 | |
7. | Havlík Poláková Pavlína | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:26 | + 5:12 | |
8. | Martinec Petr | XXX | XXX | 30:28 | + 5:14 | |
9. | Tichá Kateřina | KOR7550 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 31:24 | + 6:10 | |
10. | Hanousek Václav | 0070001 | Jičín 002 | 31:59 | + 6:45 | |
11. | Lánský Jan | STH8002 | SK Studenec | 32:49 | + 7:35 | |
12. | Kutková Hana | JEN8050 | OB Jenišovice | 33:31 | + 8:17 | |
13. | Karamonová Anežka | PDY0399 | Běhej Poděbrady | 33:41 | + 8:27 | |
14. | Trnková Petra | PDY7699 | Běhej Poděbrady | 33:45 | + 8:31 | |
15. | Čapek Karel | LTU7803 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:01 | + 8:47 | |
16. | Čiháková Olga | HOR7651 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:44 | + 9:30 | |
17. | Pohlová Kateřina | xxx | XXX | 35:13 | + 9:59 | |
18. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:20 | + 10:06 | |
18. | Kadečková Kristýna | xxx | XXX | 35:20 | + 10:06 | |
20. | Kakrda Matěj | PDY0602 | Běhej Poděbrady | 36:29 | + 11:15 | |
21. | Maclová Kristýna | LPU9155 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:09 | + 11:55 | |
22. | Viková Vendula | JIL8951 | OK Jilemnice | 37:19 | + 12:05 | |
23. | Háp Petr | PHK7201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:22 | + 12:08 | |
24. | Šumpíková Kateřina | xxx | XXX | 37:42 | + 12:28 | |
25. | Doudová Gabriela | xxx | XXX | 38:03 | + 12:49 | |
26. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 38:07 | + 12:53 | |
27. | Víchová Sára | CHC0455 | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:46 | + 14:32 | |
28. | Topol Milan | xxx | XXX | 39:51 | + 14:37 | |
29. | Langová Majka | xxx | XXX | 40:12 | + 14:58 | |
30. | Vyziblo Oldřich | xxx | XXX | 40:17 | + 15:03 | |
31. | Nová Martina | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:40 | + 15:26 | |
32. | Šumpík Michal | xxx | XXX | 41:44 | + 16:30 | |
32. | Horák Pavel | 0060001 | PH | 41:44 | + 16:30 | |
34. | Šafářová Anna | SHK9999 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:41 | + 18:27 | |
35. | Jakubská Naděžda | SHK7652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:27 | + 19:13 | |
36. | Novotná Josefína | PDY0899 | Běhej Poděbrady | 44:52 | + 19:38 | |
37. | Lánská Dagmar | STH8151 | SK Studenec | 46:13 | + 20:59 | |
38. | Nonner Jan | xxx | XXX | 47:22 | + 22:08 | |
39. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 49:20 | + 24:06 | |
40. | Kubíková Irena | LPU6956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:44 | + 24:30 | |
41. | Stejskalová Lucie | xxx | XXX | 50:54 | + 25:40 | |
42. | Záveská Ladislava | xxx | XXX | 52:36 | + 27:22 | |
43. | Spilková Marcela | 0030001 | Spilkovi | 55:46 | + 30:32 | |
44. | Kubík Dušan | LPU2222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:50 | + 32:36 | |
45. | Dvorská Renata | CHC8152 | K.O.B. Choceň | 77:29 | + 52:15 | |
46. | Vlk Lukáš | 0120001 | DKP | 94:26 | + 69:12 | |
47. | Tomášová Majda | SRK6753 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 101:26 | + 76:12 | |
48. | Růžičková Lada | XXX | XXX | 190:04 | + 164:50 | |
49. | Palová Anna | XXX | XXX | 191:28 | + 166:14 | |
Háp Pavel | PHK7101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |