Klubové výsledky : TRI (39)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Urbanczyková Nela | TRI1150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 86:47 | + 57:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:18 | + 12:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Czerneková Adéla | TRI0854 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 86:02 | + 32:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:21 | + 14:42 |
21. | Krčková Lucie | TRI0550 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:16 | + 21:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:12 | + 4:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:15 | + 7:20 |
7. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:17 | + 13:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Warcopová Kateřina | TRI0150 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 87:32 | + 2:23 | 492 |
4. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 92:36 | + 7:27 | 463 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:08 | + 12:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Szymeczek Michal | TRI1100 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:10 | + 5:23 |
3. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:35 | + 5:48 |
5. | Zielina Tomasz | TRI1204 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:12 | + 21:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:51 | + 7:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:04 | + 0:35 |
6. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:09 | + 6:40 |
19. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:07 | + 20:38 |
Zielina Jakub | TRI1004 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:04 | + 8:52 |
Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:18 | + 14:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 72:29 | + 14:50 |
12. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 73:55 | + 16:16 |
15. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 80:58 | + 23:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 107:22 | + 11:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 84:33 | + 6:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 65:01 | + 2:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 75:42 | + 18:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opletal Jaroslav | TRI3700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 97:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Maršálková Sára | TRI1152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:56 | + 2:09 |
10. | Mokroszová Izabela | TRI1651 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:48 | + 13:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:24 | + 6:37 |
7. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:56 | + 21:09 |
9. | Tuharská Aneta | TRI7751 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:52 | + 26:05 |
12. | Zielina Marek | TRI8001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:13 | + 29:26 |
15. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:25 | + 33:38 |
23. | Bruk Miroslav | TRI6100 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:54 | + 42:07 |
23. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:54 | + 42:07 |