Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drobník Tadeáš | SJC1502 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8:23 | ||
2. | Vozka Ondřej | BLI | MTBO Bludný kořen | 8:39 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Hasman Jindřich | UPM | 9:03 | + 0:40 | ||
4. | Šafář Martin | XHK1100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 9:39 | + 1:16 | |
5. | Šafek Jakub | PBM1616 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 16:26 | + 8:03 | |
6. | Jirka Martin | SBK1818 | KOB START Blansko | 24:55 | + 16:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:02 | |||
Kunst Miroslav | SLA1101 | SKOB Slaný | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 66:43 | 4493 | ||
2. | Petruš Ondřej | MLA0701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 68:27 | + 1:44 | 4383 | |
3. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | 71:02 | + 4:19 | 4219 | |
4. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 72:06 | + 5:23 | 4151 | |
5. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:57 | + 7:14 | 4034 | |
6. | Weber Sebastian | SMR0900 | SNS Smržovka | 75:56 | + 9:13 | 3908 | |
7. | Bílek Vojtěch | ZUP0802 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 77:03 | + 10:20 | 3837 | |
8. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 88:19 | + 21:36 | 3122 | |
Weber Maxmilian | SMR0700 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | |||
Folprecht Lukáš | ZUP0800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Stránský Daniel | STB1000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 77:13 | 5528 | ||
2. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 82:23 | + 5:10 | 5226 | |
3. | Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 98:18 | + 21:05 | 4297 | |
4. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 98:21 | + 21:08 | 4294 | |
5. | Wroniak Krzysztof | 0020005 | Polish MTBO National Team | 98:43 | + 21:30 | ||
6. | Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 117:31 | + 40:18 | 3176 | |
Janowski Filip | 0010001 | KOS Warszawa | DISK | ||||
Malý Rostislav | VEY0600 | YETTI Vejprty | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 99:19 | 7397 | ||
2. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 109:26 | + 10:07 | 6734 | |
3. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 109:29 | + 10:10 | 6731 | |
4. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | GIGANT Orienteering | 129:56 | + 30:37 | 5390 | |
5. | Černík Adam | XHK0400 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 133:10 | + 33:51 | 5178 | |
6. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 143:50 | + 44:31 | 4479 | |
Čepička Václav | SLA0301 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 109:12 | 10086 | ||
2. | Riabinin Petr | 0050001 | UKS Falenica, Warszawa | 109:35 | + 0:23 | ||
3. | Dallavalle Luca | 0040002 | Italian MTBO National Team | 111:54 | + 2:42 | ||
4. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 113:25 | + 4:13 | 9723 | |
5. | Niebielski Bartosz | 0020002 | Polish MTBO National Team | 114:10 | + 4:58 | ||
6. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 117:03 | + 7:51 | 9411 | |
7. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 117:44 | + 8:32 | 9352 | |
8. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 118:24 | + 9:12 | 9295 | |
9. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 118:49 | + 9:37 | 9259 | |
10. | Mariani Antonio | 0040003 | Italian MTBO National Team | 120:48 | + 11:36 | ||
11. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 121:23 | + 12:11 | 9038 | |
12. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 121:39 | + 12:27 | 9015 | |
13. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 122:19 | + 13:07 | 8958 | |
14. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 123:02 | + 13:50 | 8896 | |
15. | Turra Piero | 0040001 | Italian MTBO National Team | 126:11 | + 16:59 | ||
16. | Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 127:28 | + 18:16 | 8515 | |
17. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 129:17 | + 20:05 | 8358 | |
18. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 130:55 | + 21:43 | 8218 | |
19. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 133:37 | + 24:25 | 7986 | |
20. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 134:03 | + 24:51 | 7948 | |
21. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 136:23 | + 27:11 | 7748 | |
22. | Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz Henryk | 94P8602 | Polish National MTBO Team | 137:35 | + 28:23 | ||
23. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 138:51 | + 29:39 | 7535 | |
24. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 139:47 | + 30:35 | 7455 | |
25. | Grundmann Jan | GIG9410 | GIGANT Orienteering | 144:34 | + 35:22 | 7044 | |
26. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 144:55 | + 35:43 | 7013 | |
27. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 147:22 | + 38:10 | 6803 | |
28. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 148:28 | + 39:16 | 6708 | |
29. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 148:44 | + 39:32 | 6685 | |
30. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 154:53 | + 45:41 | 6156 | |
31. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 157:32 | + 48:20 | 5928 | |
32. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 158:13 | + 49:01 | 5869 | |
33. | Castellaz Maurizio | 0040005 | Italian MTBO National Team | 160:32 | + 51:20 | ||
34. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 165:44 | + 56:32 | 5223 | |
35. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 172:39 | + 63:27 | 4628 | |
Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | |||
Kielak Hubert | 0020001 | Polish MTBO National Team | DISK | ||||
Bettega Fabiano | 0040004 | Italian MTBO National Team | DISK | ||||
Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 132:49 | 5668 | ||
2. | Hegner Filip | SPC8108 | SPORTICUS team | 134:51 | + 2:02 | 5583 | |
3. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 136:47 | + 3:58 | 5503 | |
4. | Zavrtálek Petr | SMR8401 | SNS Smržovka | 145:11 | + 12:22 | 5155 | |
5. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 145:27 | + 12:38 | 5144 | |
6. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 146:11 | + 13:22 | 5114 | |
7. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 146:22 | + 13:33 | 5106 | |
8. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 147:51 | + 15:02 | 5045 | |
9. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 148:32 | + 15:43 | 5017 | |
10. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 159:57 | + 27:08 | 4544 | |
11. | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB Tretra Praha | 161:31 | + 28:42 | 4479 | |
12. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 162:42 | + 29:53 | 4430 | |
13. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 164:05 | + 31:16 | 4372 | |
14. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 171:27 | + 38:38 | 4067 | |
15. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 178:03 | + 45:14 | 3794 | |
Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | |||
Ševčík Matěj | XHK7908 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SNS Smržovka | DNS | 0 | |||
Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | DNS | 0 | |||
Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | 0 | |||
Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Březina Vojtěch | TSU8600 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 77:40 | 3710 | ||
2. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 83:38 | + 5:58 | 3452 | |
3. | Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 83:39 | + 5:59 | 3451 | |
4. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB START Blansko | 110:44 | + 33:04 | 2278 | |
5. | Pelant Petr | 0060001 | TBM Brno_nereg | 114:15 | + 36:35 | ||
Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 109:53 | 5300 | ||
2. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 118:51 | + 8:58 | 4918 | |
3. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 122:59 | + 13:06 | 4742 | |
4. | Bašus Petr | ZUP7400 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 123:31 | + 13:38 | 4720 | |
5. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | SNS Smržovka | 123:58 | + 14:05 | 4701 | |
6. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 126:11 | + 16:18 | 4606 | |
7. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 127:14 | + 17:21 | 4562 | |
8. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 130:25 | + 20:32 | 4426 | |
9. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 130:54 | + 21:01 | 4406 | |
10. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 132:47 | + 22:54 | 4326 | |
11. | Gajda Jan | VSP6801 | USK Praha | 148:16 | + 38:23 | ||
12. | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | SPORTICUS team | 156:39 | + 46:46 | 3310 | |
Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | ||||
Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS | 0 | |||
Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | 0 | |||
Kříž Libor | XPU7804 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 74:59 | 5044 | ||
2. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 79:18 | + 4:19 | 4785 | |
3. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 84:12 | + 9:13 | 4491 | |
4. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | 86:28 | + 11:29 | 4354 | |
5. | Veruňák Jiří | TAP8003 | KOB Tretra Praha | 91:20 | + 16:21 | 4062 | |
6. | Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 95:36 | + 20:37 | 3806 | |
7. | Záruba Karel | LME7302 | SK Los Mělník | 96:19 | + 21:20 | 3763 | |
8. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:24 | + 23:25 | 3638 | |
9. | Weber Roman | SMR7701 | SNS Smržovka | 102:03 | + 27:04 | 3419 | |
10. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 114:21 | + 39:22 | 2680 | |
11. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA7300 | SKOB Slaný | 119:48 | + 44:49 | 2353 | |
12. | Čepička Václav | SLA7201 | SKOB Slaný | 136:15 | + 61:16 | 1365 | |
Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | lepus.cz | DNS | 0 | |||
Malý Zdeněk | VEY7200 | YETTI Vejprty | DNS | 0 | |||
Nedopílek David | ABR7602 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DNS | 0 | |||
Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB START Blansko | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 83:37 | 7561 | ||
2. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 93:20 | + 9:43 | 6825 | |
3. | Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | 98:12 | + 14:35 | 6457 | |
4. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 99:02 | + 15:25 | 6393 | |
5. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 100:44 | + 17:07 | 6265 | |
6. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:26 | + 20:49 | 5984 | |
7. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 104:49 | + 21:12 | 5955 | |
8. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 105:04 | + 21:27 | 5936 | |
9. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 111:09 | + 27:32 | 5476 | |
10. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 111:17 | + 27:40 | 5466 | |
11. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 111:32 | + 27:55 | 5447 | |
12. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 111:34 | + 27:57 | 5444 | |
13. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 111:41 | + 28:04 | 5435 | |
14. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 114:58 | + 31:21 | 5187 | |
15. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 115:00 | + 31:23 | 5184 | |
16. | Nekoranec Petr | TZL6700 | SKOB Zlín | 118:02 | + 34:25 | 4954 | |
17. | Doležal Josef | VAM6101 | OB Vamberk | 123:25 | + 39:48 | 4546 | |
18. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | SKOB Zlín | 125:25 | + 41:48 | 4395 | |
19. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 129:04 | + 45:27 | 4118 | |
20. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 135:27 | + 51:50 | 3635 | |
21. | Wroniak Adam | 0020006 | Polish MTBO National Team | 140:39 | + 57:02 | ||
22. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 157:50 | + 74:13 | 1939 | |
Janowski Piotr | 0010002 | KOS Warszawa | DISK | ||||
Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | |||
Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | 0 | |||
Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 80:58 | 5675 | ||
2. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:39 | + 5:41 | 5315 | |
3. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 88:06 | + 7:08 | 5223 | |
4. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 93:22 | + 12:24 | 4889 | |
5. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 112:53 | + 31:55 | 3652 | |
6. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 113:15 | + 32:17 | 3628 | |
7. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 116:08 | + 35:10 | 3446 | |
8. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | 127:43 | + 46:45 | 2711 | |
9. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 148:30 | + 67:32 | 1393 | |
Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | 0 | |||
Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK | ||||
Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | DNS | 0 | |||
Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 104:11 | ||
2. | Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 119:20 | + 15:09 | |
3. | Svízela Vojtěch | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 122:56 | + 18:45 | |
4. | Nagy Josef | TJN6701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 150:04 | + 45:53 | |
Kunstová Irena | SLA8152 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Hegnerová Adéla | LPM0450 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiranová Veronika | XHK1450 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 10:34 | ||
2. | Hegnerová Viktorie | LPM1350 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:24 | + 5:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 28:29 | 2557 | ||
2. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 42:34 | + 14:05 | 1970 | |
3. | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 51:59 | + 23:30 | ||
4. | Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 63:45 | + 35:16 | 1088 | |
5. | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | SKOB Slaný | 85:38 | + 57:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 61:50 | |||
2. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 63:16 | + 1:26 | 2218 | |
3. | Nagyová Zuzana | TJN0863 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 64:57 | + 3:07 | 2162 | |
4. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 66:21 | + 4:31 | 2115 | |
MS | Svobodová Andrea | SLA0751 | SKOB Slaný | 80:52 | + 19:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:01 | 7496 | ||
2. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:34 | + 6:33 | 6793 | |
3. | Folprechtová Julie | ZUP0650 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 70:43 | + 15:42 | 5811 | |
4. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 78:30 | + 23:29 | 4976 | |
5. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 83:12 | + 28:11 | 4471 | |
Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyga Julia | 0020004 | Polish MTBO National Team | 86:32 | |||
2. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 95:53 | + 9:21 | 0 | |
3. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 98:12 | + 11:40 | 0 | |
4. | Szaturska Aleksandra | 0020003 | Polish MTBO National Team | 117:16 | + 30:44 | ||
5. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 132:53 | + 46:21 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 109:47 | 9073 | ||
2. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 118:56 | + 9:09 | 8402 | |
3. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 121:34 | + 11:47 | 8209 | |
4. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 131:10 | + 21:23 | 7505 | |
5. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 132:31 | + 22:44 | 7406 | |
6. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 139:05 | + 29:18 | 6924 | |
7. | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 140:57 | + 31:10 | 6787 | |
8. | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 147:54 | + 38:07 | 6278 | |
9. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 161:25 | + 51:38 | 5287 | |
Nedomlelová Lucie | XHK0250 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DNS | 0 | |||
Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | 0 | |||
Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hnátková Tereza | SPC9271 | SPORTICUS team | 90:10 | 5645 | ||
2. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 93:02 | + 2:52 | 5473 | |
3. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB START Blansko | 93:07 | + 2:57 | 5468 | |
4. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 93:49 | + 3:39 | 5426 | |
5. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 95:45 | + 5:35 | 5310 | |
6. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 97:09 | + 6:59 | 5226 | |
7. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:07 | + 7:57 | 5168 | |
8. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 99:27 | + 9:17 | 5088 | |
9. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 99:40 | + 9:30 | 5075 | |
10. | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 102:26 | + 12:16 | 4909 | |
11. | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 120:31 | + 30:21 | 3823 | |
12. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 120:53 | + 30:43 | 3801 | |
13. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 121:13 | + 31:03 | 3781 | |
14. | Vedralová Veronika | SPC8853 | SPORTICUS team | 122:35 | + 32:25 | 3699 | |
15. | Tichá Jana | KNC9250 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 126:37 | + 36:27 | 3457 | |
16. | Chládková Simona | KUO9651 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 127:03 | + 36:53 | ||
Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:14 | 2596 | ||
2. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 88:07 | + 0:53 | 2571 | |
3. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | KOB Děčín | 91:20 | + 4:06 | 2478 | |
4. | Streckerová Jana | VPM8850 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 92:52 | + 5:38 | 2435 | |
5. | Riabinina Alesia | 0050002 | UKS Falenica, Warszawa | 97:46 | + 10:32 | ||
6. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 98:30 | + 11:16 | 2273 | |
7. | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 108:05 | + 20:51 | 1998 | |
8. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 122:59 | + 35:45 | 1571 | |
9. | Veruňáková Petra | TAP8350 | KOB Tretra Praha | 143:05 | + 55:51 | 995 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 77:03 | 7188 | ||
2. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 83:44 | + 6:41 | 6649 | |
3. | Walther Katja | 0070001 | Naturfreunde Villach | 87:16 | + 10:13 | ||
4. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 88:18 | + 11:15 | 6280 | |
5. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 96:28 | + 19:25 | 5620 | |
6. | Zápotocká Anna | VLI7250 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:06 | + 30:03 | 4761 | |
7. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 110:44 | + 33:41 | 4468 | |
8. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 127:20 | + 50:17 | 3127 | |
9. | Macholdová Iva | SMR7452 | SNS Smržovka | 130:44 | + 53:41 | 2853 | |
10. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 143:47 | + 66:44 | 1799 | |
Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | |||
Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Straková Linda | LME7950 | SK Los Mělník | DNS | 0 | |||
Zambiasi Clizia | 0030001 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 83:31 | 5748 | ||
2. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 87:25 | + 3:54 | 5507 | |
3. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 93:37 | + 10:06 | 5123 | |
4. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 115:52 | + 32:21 | 3746 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 80:31 | 5915 | ||
2. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 91:35 | + 11:04 | 5258 | |
3. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:08 | + 17:37 | 4869 | |
4. | Havlíčková Jindřiška | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 141:03 | + 60:32 | 2322 |