Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:56 | 8170 | ||
2. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:11 | + 2:15 | 7712 | |
3. | Dlabaja Tomas | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:32 | + 2:36 | 7641 | |
4. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:24 | + 4:28 | 7262 | |
5. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 41:28 | + 4:32 | 7248 | |
6. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:09 | + 5:13 | 7109 | |
7. | Pachnik Wojciech | DOB9101 | KOB Dobruška | 42:33 | + 5:37 | 7028 | |
8. | Světnický František | STE0204 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:23 | + 6:27 | 6858 | |
9. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:54 | + 6:58 | 6753 | |
9. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:54 | + 6:58 | 6753 | |
11. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:16 | + 7:20 | 6678 | |
12. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:11 | + 10:15 | 6085 | |
13. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:19 | + 11:23 | 5855 | |
14. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 49:39 | + 12:43 | 5583 | |
15. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:02 | + 13:06 | 5505 | |
16. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 51:22 | + 14:26 | 5234 | |
17. | Dostál František | UOL0201 | SOB Olomouc | 51:23 | + 14:27 | 5231 | |
18. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 51:25 | + 14:29 | 5224 | |
18. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB Tretra Praha | 51:25 | + 14:29 | 5224 | |
20. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | KOB Tretra Praha | 51:30 | + 14:34 | 5207 | |
21. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:11 | + 16:15 | 4865 | |
22. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:19 | + 16:23 | 4838 | |
23. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:22 | + 16:26 | 4827 | |
24. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:06 | + 17:10 | 4678 | |
25. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 54:48 | + 17:52 | 4536 | |
26. | Jirka Matyáš | UOL0203 | SOB Olomouc | 61:55 | + 24:59 | 3088 | |
27. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 62:52 | + 25:56 | 2895 | |
28. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | 65:13 | + 28:17 | 2417 | |
29. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 67:08 | + 30:12 | 2027 | |
30. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 68:13 | + 31:17 | 1807 | |
31. | Toman Viktor | PGP9305 | SK Praga | 69:42 | + 32:46 | 1505 | |
32. | Dvořáček Dan | MFP7903 | Matfyz Praha | 74:52 | + 37:56 | 454 | |
33. | Choc Josef | 0160002 | OBA | 79:24 | + 42:28 | ||
Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |