Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Honnerová Blanka | 54:00 | + | |||
1. | Mašláňová Hana | 47:43 | ||||
2. | Pekárková Eva | 47:11 | + | |||
1. | Hepnerová Martina | 51:52 | ||||
6. | Samková Renáta | 59:37 | + | |||
1. | Rollier Monika | 45:46 | ||||
4. | Lošťáková Ivana | 55:53 | + | |||
2. | Košárková Iva | 51:24 | + | |||
3. | Ryšavá Vendula | 52:00 | + | |||
2. | Šimšová Jana | 53:21 | + | |||
4. | Sieglová Dagmar | 53:06 | + | |||
5. | Pecoldová Pavlína | 59:21 | + | |||
7. | Petráňová Jana | 58:25 | + | |||
3. | Tesařová Anna | 52:59 | + | |||
6. | Havlínová Zuzana | 66:48 | + | |||
9. | Čížová Andrea | 72:40 | + | |||
5. | Suchá Eva | 53:39 | + | |||
4. | Čečková Martina | 56:24 | + | |||
6. | Kopáčková Jana | 58:00 | + | |||
9. | Cicvárková Lucie | 70:17 | + | |||
Koporová Petra | DISK | |||||
Hruška Jakub | DISK | |||||
Oujezdský Matyáš | DISK | |||||
Lasota Jan | DISK | |||||
8. | Dolejší Lenka | 62:08 | + | |||
7. | Kmínková Michala | 65:09 | + | |||
DISK | ||||||
5. | Dittrichová Andrea | 56:03 | + | |||
8. | Slámová Alena | 67:45 | + | |||
DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Kožinová Jana | 47:02 | + | |||
1. | Tichovská Hana | 36:15 | ||||
4. | Ryšavá Magdalena | 41:01 | + | |||
7. | Horáková Jindra | 49:13 | + | |||
3. | Haasová Renata | 41:06 | + | |||
1. | Lučanová Marta | 37:20 | ||||
1. | Novotná Petra | 44:02 | ||||
4. | Chaloupská Pavlína | 42:43 | + | |||
5. | Kopecká Marcela | 43:12 | + | |||
12. | Hrstková Dana | 52:37 | + | |||
6. | Vítková Lenka | 44:50 | + | |||
2. | Chudíková Barbora | 38:24 | + | |||
4. | Svobodová Jitka | 47:47 | + | |||
16. | Němečková Jarmila | 54:51 | + | |||
3. | Baldrianová Barbora | 40:38 | + | |||
5. | Podmolíková Dagmar | 48:12 | + | |||
12. | Kočová Eva | 49:12 | + | |||
7. | Batani Hana | 46:53 | + | |||
10. | Kubáňová Jana | 52:32 | + | |||
11. | Grycová Jana | 48:31 | + | |||
11. | Grycová Petra | 50:47 | + | |||
3. | Švíglerová Pavla | 47:08 | + | |||
23. | Demlová Jitka | 61:45 | + | |||
8. | Klimplová Zuzana | 47:31 | + | |||
19. | Pavlíková Pavla | 56:15 | + | |||
7. | Lipenská Eva | 44:59 | + | |||
13. | Matyášová Jana | 55:19 | + | |||
9. | Šklíbová Jana | 52:29 | + | |||
17. | Bártová Eva | 55:05 | + | |||
9. | Filipová Ivana | 49:36 | + | |||
21. | Jílková Hana | 56:33 | + | |||
14. | Paulíčková Barbara | 50:18 | + | |||
10. | Bartoňová Eva | 50:27 | + | |||
20. | Janovská Petra | 56:28 | + | |||
9. | Zelená Markéta | 47:08 | + | |||
15. | Brettlová Marta | 56:37 | + | |||
16. | Melišíková Radka | 54:37 | + | |||
26. | Petrová Martina | 63:01 | + | |||
6. | Šubrtová Věra | 46:12 | + | |||
22. | Matoušková Jana | 58:28 | + | |||
13. | Janků Renata | 49:43 | + | |||
14. | Skyvová Kristýna | 56:26 | + | |||
29. | Kundratová Jana | 62:46 | + | |||
8. | Hájová Jana | 45:53 | + | |||
20. | Vrubelová Jana | 62:44 | + | |||
15. | Zbraňková Magda | 54:18 | + | |||
10. | Neumannová Kamila | 48:02 | + | |||
22. | Lubrichová Eva | 69:17 | + | |||
13. | Mulíčková Eva | 52:52 | + | |||
29. | Otrusinová Helena | 65:50 | + | |||
12. | Radová Martina | 54:20 | + | |||
26. | Fuchsová Marcela | 62:19 | + | |||
19. | Hlaváčová Šárka | 55:56 | + | |||
16. | Čechová Marcela | 57:00 | + | |||
24. | Kroutilová Eva | 60:25 | + | |||
18. | Doušková Vlasta | 55:06 | + | |||
19. | Doušková Klára | 60:37 | + | |||
18. | Pecková Ivana | 56:06 | + | |||
24. | Kalousová Radka | 62:32 | + | |||
21. | Koucká Ivana | 64:40 | + | |||
28. | Reichlová Jiřina | 62:42 | + | |||
27. | Smolíková Kateřina | 63:54 | + | |||
18. | Tomanková Martina | 60:11 | + | |||
30. | Hrušková Blanka | 62:58 | + | |||
15. | Nová Jana | 52:29 | + | |||
24. | Kopáčková Alena | 78:40 | + | |||
31. | Chmelářová Radka | 71:43 | + | |||
25. | Poláčková Monika | 62:51 | + | |||
17. | Plachá Andrea | 60:05 | + | |||
23. | Mudruňková Romana | 58:38 | + | |||
20. | Koblicová Milena | 59:38 | + | |||
26. | Mikysková Ilona | 85:25 | + | |||
25. | Klašková Kateřina | 60:35 | + | |||
30. | Vítečková Kateřina | 66:10 | + | |||
23. | Procházková Jana | 77:09 | + | |||
27. | Korpasová Ivana | 62:21 | + | |||
28. | Tomanová Veronika | 65:49 | + | |||
25. | Janská Iva | 83:06 | + | |||
14. | Vidmuchová Martina | 52:55 | + | |||
22. | Švestková Hana | 61:19 | + | |||
27. | Balvanová Martina | 105:37 | + | |||
6. | Heřmánková Pavla | 49:02 | + | |||
Lamačová Kateřina | DISK | |||||
Lamačová Dana | DISK | |||||
11. | Vlastníková Lucie | 52:35 | + | |||
2. | Malá Věra | 37:48 | + | |||
Votoček Michal | DISK | |||||
Mičíková Lada | DISK | |||||
31. | Blank Radka | 88:31 | + | |||
28. | Pěčková Monika | 114:48 | + | |||
32. | Sadílková Lenka | 93:22 | + | |||
21. | Marková Pavla | 60:07 | + | |||
Špaňhelová Lenka | DISK | |||||
8. | Benešová Iva | 52:28 | + | |||
5. | Kinštová Dominka | 44:32 | + | |||
Potužníková Eva | DISK | |||||
17. | Škvorová Zuzana | 55:57 | + | |||
Himmelová Marie | DISK | |||||
Valášková Šárka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vandasová Markéta | 35:42 | ||||
1. | Klapalová Jana | 37:38 | ||||
2. | Smutná Jana | 33:30 | + | |||
2. | Růžičková Kamila | 35:43 | + | |||
3. | Běhounová Jiřina | 44:12 | + | |||
5. | Kosová Michaela | 43:23 | + | |||
7. | Fantová Libuše | 44:01 | + | |||
2. | Janečková Dagmar | 42:11 | + | |||
4. | Zurynková Jana | 42:29 | + | |||
3. | Jemelíková Lada | 37:16 | + | |||
5. | Bravená Alexandra | 52:42 | + | |||
10. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | 57:44 | + | |||
9. | Lesáková Věra | 51:38 | + | |||
4. | Zuzánková Růžena | 49:09 | + | |||
8. | Kuncová Jiřina | 50:18 | + | |||
5. | Janošíková Lenka | 38:41 | + | |||
11. | Janošíková Jaroslava | 68:01 | + | |||
6. | Poklopová Ivana | 45:43 | + | |||
8. | Komersová Jana | 45:19 | + | |||
9. | Jindřiška Havlíčková | 62:36 | + | |||
7. | Lenka Čiháková | 46:58 | + | |||
10. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | 57:32 | + | |||
7. | Novotná Jiřina | 57:09 | + | |||
3. | Knapová Iva | 41:16 | + | |||
12. | Ševčíková Alena | 73:38 | + | |||
8. | Šaffková Zuzana | 57:14 | + | |||
1. | Kašková Kateřina | 29:11 | ||||
11. | Finstrlová Alena | 73:03 | + | |||
10. | Kabáthová Jitka | 63:16 | + | |||
9. | Hrušková Lenka | 54:51 | + | |||
6. | Jarošová Petra | 42:03 | + | |||
6. | Vavrečková Ivana | 54:26 | + | |||
Štorková Simona | DISK | |||||
Nešporová Barbora | DISK | |||||
Krajčová Věra | DISK | |||||
Krejčíková Monika | DISK | |||||
4. | Vavrysová Iva | 38:29 | + | |||
Ferdusová Eva | DISK | |||||
11. | Hubáčková Dagmar | 128:41 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stackeová Anna | 54:59 | ||||
1. | Cahlová Slávka | 68:11 | ||||
1. | Vlažná Mirka | 53:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Štěpán | 47:18 | ||||
2. | Šidla Jan | 47:17 | + | |||
2. | Smola Michal | 46:33 | + | |||
4. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | 48:05 | + | |||
1. | Tomanek Daniel | 46:31 | ||||
7. | Turczer Petr | 54:20 | + | |||
3. | Ehl Jiří | 48:04 | + | |||
9. | Dvořáček Petr | 57:02 | + | |||
1. | Čech Radovan | 46:29 | ||||
5. | Venhoda Milan | 50:20 | + | |||
3. | Kadlec Jan | 50:56 | + | |||
5. | Srb Vladimír | 52:15 | + | |||
7. | Kadeřávek Petr | 50:29 | + | |||
6. | Černý Michal | 54:48 | + | |||
3. | Vítek Petr | 50:38 | + | |||
11. | Brabec Jaroslav | 53:22 | + | |||
5. | Rotek Pavel | 54:18 | + | |||
9. | Finstrle Luděk | 58:55 | + | |||
13. | Novák Pavel | 55:46 | + | |||
4. | Šťastný Karel | 51:52 | + | |||
11. | Hübner Jan | 60:58 | + | |||
15. | Šabatka Petr | 58:06 | + | |||
7. | Fukátko Jan | 55:37 | + | |||
8. | Lučan Vladimír | 56:04 | + | |||
14. | Matyšek Radoslav | 57:39 | + | |||
8. | Otruba Karel | 56:00 | + | |||
10. | Krtička Jan | 60:48 | + | |||
9. | Tomeš Jaroslav | 53:12 | + | |||
15. | Svoboda Jiří | 73:23 | + | |||
6. | Mrázek Jiří | 53:30 | + | |||
6. | Otrusina Jiří | 50:23 | + | |||
10. | Skřivanek Marcel | 57:16 | + | |||
16. | Pavlíček Václav | 75:40 | + | |||
17. | Sysel Ondřej | 63:48 | + | |||
12. | Vlach Martin | 65:33 | + | |||
13. | Buzek Martin | 67:07 | + | |||
20. | Šimek Jiří | 78:32 | + | |||
16. | Půlpán Roman | 76:39 | + | |||
4. | Pátek Michal | 51:28 | + | |||
8. | Fučík Karel | 51:02 | + | |||
11. | Verner Tomáš | 64:52 | + | |||
18. | Chloupek Tomáš | 94:13 | + | |||
16. | Kolek Petr | 62:52 | + | |||
18. | Greschner Luboš | 85:30 | + | |||
12. | Bubela Tomáš | 65:29 | + | |||
22. | Kautský Jiří | 86:28 | + | |||
13. | Tesař Jan | 67:17 | + | |||
14. | Boudný Jan | 68:41 | + | |||
21. | Matyšek Bronislav | 78:32 | + | |||
14. | Trhlík Tomáš | 72:06 | + | |||
15. | Špičák František | 74:26 | + | |||
18. | Siegl Roman | 70:40 | + | |||
17. | Dvořáček Dan | 79:26 | + | |||
17. | Gemperle František | 78:10 | + | |||
12. | Král Václav | 53:39 | + | |||
Seidenglanz Jáchym | DISK | |||||
Hejtmánek Štěpán | DISK | |||||
10. | Drábek Jan | 53:19 | + | |||
Hikl Tomáš | DISK | |||||
Bukovac Palo | DISK | |||||
Švarc Antonín | DISK | |||||
Machar Matěj | DISK | |||||
Štrait Vilém | DISK | |||||
19. | Chvátal Lukáš | 76:12 | + | |||
19. | Beránek Miroslav | 104:45 | + | |||
Bravený Vít | DISK | |||||
2. | Rychlý Pavel | 47:20 | + | |||
Zavřel Michal | DISK | |||||
19. | Hrouza Jan | 175:35 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Vítek Jaroslav | 41:26 | + | |||
2. | Lauerman Jan | 37:55 | + | |||
1. | Prášil Marek | 37:22 | ||||
1. | Jedlička Michal | 39:43 | ||||
3. | Svoboda Ondřej | 40:09 | + | |||
4. | Hepner David | 42:06 | + | |||
6. | Kalous Vladislav | 42:46 | + | |||
5. | Rafaj Nikola | 41:25 | + | |||
2. | Ondráček Radim | 37:52 | + | |||
12. | Drahoňovský Aleš | 48:13 | + | |||
1. | Žemlík Pavel | 35:56 | ||||
3. | Baier Martin | 39:47 | + | |||
3. | Pekárek Evžen | 42:09 | + | |||
6. | Pernička Petr | 41:42 | + | |||
5. | Novotný Jiří | 43:38 | + | |||
4. | Janovský Tomáš | 42:36 | + | |||
7. | Pokorný Ondřej | 41:42 | + | |||
6. | Baldrian Petr | 44:26 | + | |||
11. | Vyoral Jan | 46:41 | + | |||
4. | Marek Martin | 41:19 | + | |||
7. | Sadílek Martin | 48:00 | + | |||
13. | Veverka Tomáš | 48:44 | + | |||
9. | Vandas Luděk | 42:01 | + | |||
10. | Netopil Libor | 48:10 | + | |||
5. | Filip Libor | 42:41 | + | |||
12. | Krmaš Václav | 47:49 | + | |||
14. | Šklíba Jan | 53:12 | + | |||
9. | Haas Karel | 46:28 | + | |||
18. | Filičko Marek | 51:06 | + | |||
11. | Držka Štěpán | 49:21 | + | |||
19. | Bořánek Petr | 56:43 | + | |||
11. | Němeček Jan | 43:51 | + | |||
9. | Arnošt Kamil | 48:08 | + | |||
10. | Šístek Daniel | 46:28 | + | |||
17. | Veljačik Pavel | 51:02 | + | |||
21. | Dubec Pavel | 58:13 | + | |||
7. | Dittrich Pavel | 44:50 | + | |||
16. | Vlček Roman | 50:36 | + | |||
24. | Pěček Martin | 62:07 | + | |||
16. | Sokolář Zdeněk | 53:48 | + | |||
13. | Doucha Jiří | 49:07 | + | |||
18. | Pýcha Lukáš | 56:05 | + | |||
18. | Gryc Tomáš | 56:27 | + | |||
15. | Sedlář Petr | 49:52 | + | |||
15. | Doušek Robert | 53:20 | + | |||
8. | Nemšovský Petr | 45:47 | + | |||
20. | Kabát Jan | 51:57 | + | |||
23. | Janas Petr | 62:06 | + | |||
17. | Paulíček Michal | 56:16 | + | |||
21. | Kubíček Jiří | 52:42 | + | |||
12. | Kopecký David | 52:14 | + | |||
29. | Pudel Jarda | 69:25 | + | |||
10. | Hanák Pavel | 43:43 | + | |||
8. | Fendrych Michal | 48:05 | + | |||
14. | Palát Petr | 49:15 | + | |||
25. | Kurečka Robert | 56:42 | + | |||
20. | Mulíček Ondřej | 57:56 | + | |||
15. | Miča Petr | 53:17 | + | |||
19. | Matoušek Milan | 51:45 | + | |||
27. | Hecl Miloš | 65:08 | + | |||
21. | Šubrt Antonín | 58:29 | + | |||
24. | Maroušek Jan | 54:52 | + | |||
22. | Víteček Jan | 59:45 | + | |||
28. | Coufal Svatoš | 68:28 | + | |||
8. | Kyncl Tomáš | 41:49 | + | |||
26. | Cicvárek Ivo | 65:04 | + | |||
22. | Sláma Lumír | 60:02 | + | |||
28. | Plášek Martin | 63:04 | + | |||
16. | Bednařík Radek | 54:22 | + | |||
32. | Votoček Tomáš | 72:44 | + | |||
26. | Ježek Zdenek | 56:48 | + | |||
13. | Vlastník Zdeněk | 52:43 | + | |||
23. | Březina Jan | 60:55 | + | |||
29. | Matyáš Libor | 63:53 | + | |||
19. | Sychra Zdeněk | 57:43 | + | |||
20. | Synek Antonín | 58:04 | + | |||
30. | Bílý Petr | 64:15 | + | |||
25. | Kmínek Jan | 63:10 | + | |||
27. | Ošmera Jakub | 67:30 | + | |||
14. | Pěček Vítězslav | 49:22 | + | |||
32. | Rytíř Michal | 71:42 | + | |||
31. | Porada Robert | 71:29 | + | |||
22. | Badarycz Piotr | 52:51 | + | |||
28. | Mastela Rafal | 67:12 | + | |||
25. | Janda Pavel | 64:55 | + | |||
33. | Hruška Jan | 74:30 | + | |||
17. | Houska Jindřich | 55:51 | + | |||
26. | Hodač Karel | 65:50 | + | |||
27. | Koutný Pavel | 58:14 | + | |||
33. | Chmelář Jan | 75:09 | + | |||
34. | Videcký Jan | 77:11 | + | |||
31. | Pavelka Martin | 64:38 | + | |||
30. | Štábl Roman | 67:40 | + | |||
35. | Hala Miroslav | 84:04 | + | |||
32. | Špaňhel Zdeněk | 65:51 | + | |||
34. | Kubíček Petr | 91:55 | + | |||
Huleja Martin | DISK | |||||
Slováček Tomáš | DISK | |||||
Novosad Pavel | DISK | |||||
30. | Račanský Jan | 69:33 | + | |||
Miková Iva | DISK | |||||
31. | Broschová Lucie | 70:31 | + | |||
33. | Ježek Vladimír | 72:47 | + | |||
Mrskočová Dana | DISK | |||||
29. | Vališ Jan | 67:24 | + | |||
24. | Komárek Arnošt | 61:05 | + | |||
23. | Blažek Petr | 53:10 | + | |||
Beneš Jan | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Šmelík Juraj | 38:07 | + | |||
2. | Mudrák Stanislav | 32:48 | + | |||
2. | Hubáček Josef | 36:11 | + | |||
4. | Kavalír Karel | 40:00 | + | |||
1. | Kamenický Jan | 31:04 | ||||
8. | Novotný Milan | 40:11 | + | |||
8. | Václavek Tomáš | 41:56 | + | |||
4. | Skyva Petr | 36:10 | + | |||
3. | Petřivalský Marek | 37:01 | + | |||
6. | Semík Luboš | 41:15 | + | |||
6. | Valášek Petr | 37:06 | + | |||
6. | Škvor Martin | 38:47 | + | |||
5. | Hlaváč Jiří | 41:14 | + | |||
5. | Gryc Jan | 37:00 | + | |||
10. | Urválek Jiří | 41:42 | + | |||
7. | Procházka Josef | 41:55 | + | |||
10. | Grepl Ladislav | 40:45 | + | |||
5. | Navrátil Václav | 38:42 | + | |||
9. | Hepnar Luboš | 42:07 | + | |||
11. | Neumann Jaroslav | 40:53 | + | |||
4. | Janků Marek | 38:29 | + | |||
13. | Kunc Radovan | 44:01 | + | |||
14. | Mrkvička Jiří | 42:39 | + | |||
7. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | 38:50 | + | |||
1. | Vavrys Petr | 37:28 | ||||
15. | Slezák Libor | 43:50 | + | |||
11. | Kunčar Vít | 46:19 | + | |||
12. | Vrubel Karel | 43:38 | + | |||
3. | Podmolík Tomáš | 34:19 | + | |||
17. | Schäfer Michal | 50:19 | + | |||
11. | Černoch Karel | 42:47 | + | |||
8. | Lanc Marian | 40:03 | + | |||
15. | Kusák Ivan | 49:41 | + | |||
21. | Janeček Jura | 52:19 | + | |||
12. | Fanta Miroslav | 42:14 | + | |||
9. | Blaha Ondřej | 40:33 | + | |||
16. | Parkan Jiří | 47:30 | + | |||
7. | Nouza Petr | 39:19 | + | |||
12. | Tichý Martin | 48:30 | + | |||
10. | Novotný Tomáš | 42:13 | + | |||
26. | Babák Jiří | 72:38 | + | |||
1. | Moskva Roman | 28:57 | ||||
20. | Kopecký Zdeněk | 50:20 | + | |||
16. | Kaňák Petr | 44:08 | + | |||
16. | Zeman Jaroslav | 49:57 | + | |||
3. | Mašata Roman | 39:57 | + | |||
13. | Běhoun Pavel | 42:30 | + | |||
25. | Růžička Ivan | 66:32 | + | |||
17. | Zurynek Jan | 47:41 | + | |||
22. | Borák Stanislav | 62:53 | + | |||
14. | Poborský Petr | 49:08 | + | |||
15. | Toman Ondřej | 44:59 | + | |||
20. | Štěpánek Jiří | 61:47 | + | |||
23. | Korpas Jaroslav | 56:35 | + | |||
18. | Jordanov Nikolaj | 49:25 | + | |||
23. | Bauer Emil | 63:58 | + | |||
18. | Pulec Pavel | 50:44 | + | |||
14. | Jakobi Zdeněk | 44:40 | + | |||
17. | Vričanová Sylva | 47:26 | + | |||
26. | Krhut Libor | 77:32 | + | |||
22. | Sklenář Josef | 56:15 | + | |||
24. | Toman Stanislav | 65:11 | + | |||
13. | Řeháček Petr | 48:57 | + | |||
24. | Chmelař Pavel | 65:27 | + | |||
19. | Gazdačko Milan | 55:20 | + | |||
21. | Hausvater Karel | 53:54 | + | |||
23. | Fiala Zdeněk | 60:23 | + | |||
18. | Tihon Jaroslav | 54:20 | + | |||
24. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | 65:06 | + | |||
26. | Zdeněk Lux | 68:44 | + | |||
21. | Zdeněk Šroler | 62:29 | + | |||
22. | Trejtnar Pavel | 56:05 | + | |||
19. | Pernica Jiří | 50:20 | + | |||
27. | Janošík Zdeněk | 85:58 | + | |||
19. | Horčička Petr | 51:04 | + | |||
25. | Hýbl Dušan | 68:01 | + | |||
25. | Jaroš Vojtěch | 67:24 | + | |||
20. | Chmelař Miroslav | 53:06 | + | |||
Pasničenko Viktor | DISK | |||||
9. | Kožina Petr | 40:32 | + | |||
Tichovský Martin | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nečas Rudolf | 38:44 | ||||
3. | Slováček Rudolf | 47:47 | + | |||
2. | Háj Bohumil | 40:27 | + | |||
3. | Provazník Jiří | 44:12 | + | |||
2. | Konopáč Jiří | 44:37 | + | |||
1. | Folprecht Miroslav | 38:46 | ||||
4. | Farář Václav | 45:43 | + | |||
1. | Novotný Miroslav | 42:44 | ||||
5. | Knap Jan | 51:29 | + | |||
8. | Králová Zdenka | 57:35 | + | |||
4. | Ostřanský Josef | 49:04 | + | |||
3. | Ostřanská Iveta | 45:44 | + | |||
2. | Kusbach Antonín | 39:09 | + | |||
6. | Láznička Alois | 61:35 | + | |||
6. | Krejčík Zbyněk | 55:05 | + | |||
7. | Ševčík Milan | 56:17 | + | |||
8. | Pavlík Milan | 67:26 | + | |||
4. | Kaška Rudolf | 50:47 | + | |||
5. | Moravec Stanislav | 50:57 | + | |||
5. | Jurčák Karel | 55:08 | + | |||
7. | Vašek Rudolf | 72:26 | + | |||
9. | Jadviščok Ladislav | 73:11 | + | |||
7. | Janošík Antonín | 62:41 | + | |||
8. | Bednář Jan | 80:58 | + | |||
6. | Vlach Oldřich | 53:38 | + | |||
Sikora Miroslav | DISK | |||||
Miřijovský Přemysl | DISK |