Kategorie: D35K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 43:08 | ||
2. | Ehlerová Petra | VSP7855 | USK Praha | 44:35 | + 1:27 | |
3. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | 48:56 | + 5:48 | |
4. | Svítilová Pavla | PGP7764 | SK Praga | 50:11 | + 7:03 | |
5. | Brotánková Lenka | ROU8152 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:10 | + 8:02 | |
6. | Pilátová Petra | DKL8051 | KOB Kladno | 51:58 | + 8:50 | |
7. | Matoušková Kateřina | EKP7750 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:25 | + 9:17 | |
8. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | SK Studenec | 52:51 | + 9:43 | |
9. | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | OB Strakonice | 52:57 | + 9:49 | |
10. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 53:06 | + 9:58 | |
11. | Hlaváčková Klára | TAP7756 | KOB Tretra Praha | 53:59 | + 10:51 | |
12. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | OK Kamenice | 55:50 | + 12:42 | |
13. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:15 | + 13:07 | |
14. | Proxová Lada | RIC8350 | OB Říčany | 57:24 | + 14:16 | |
15. | Lacinová Hanka | DKP7952 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:03 | + 15:55 | |
16. | Stočesová Lucie | 0270001 | Není | 59:08 | + 16:00 | |
17. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | 60:04 | + 16:56 | |
18. | Berglová Lucie | TJP8250 | TJ Sokol Troja | 60:35 | + 17:27 | |
19. | Vrbová Kateřina | CEP7950 | Čepíci | 61:45 | + 18:37 | |
20. | Pinkava Anna | FSP8151 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 62:47 | + 19:39 | |
21. | Rejšková Alena | KAM7750 | OK Kamenice | 63:46 | + 20:38 | |
22. | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 65:40 | + 22:32 | |
23. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 66:19 | + 23:11 | |
24. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:39 | + 25:31 | |
25. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 68:54 | + 25:46 | |
26. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 70:53 | + 27:45 | |
27. | Lohová Monika | DKL8052 | KOB Kladno | 73:26 | + 30:18 | |
28. | Nekvasilová Monika | DKP7650 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:48 | + 39:40 | |
29. | Chmelařová Zuzana | PGP7761 | SK Praga | 84:52 | + 41:44 | |
30. | Bublíková Zuzana | TAP7751 | KOB Tretra Praha | 85:44 | + 42:36 | |
31. | Mikeszová Martina | DKP8162 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:55 | + 43:47 | |
32. | Hüblová Kateřina | FSP7750 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 110:47 | + 67:39 |