Kategorie: H35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | SKOB Zlín | 53:58 | ||
2. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:39 | + 3:41 | |
3. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:07 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Honner Jaroslav | TZL7803 | SKOB Zlín | 59:10 | + 5:12 | |
5. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 60:10 | + 6:12 | |
6. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:03 | + 8:05 | |
7. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 62:38 | + 8:40 | |
8. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:11 | + 10:13 | |
9. | Sadílek Ondřej | OTK7300 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 64:21 | + 10:23 | |
10. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 65:36 | + 11:38 | |
11. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:16 | + 14:18 | |
12. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 68:18 | + 14:20 | |
13. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 68:43 | + 14:45 | |
14. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | SKOB Zlín | 68:51 | + 14:53 | |
15. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 69:43 | + 15:45 | |
16. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | SKOB Zlín | 69:58 | + 16:00 | |
17. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:53 | + 19:55 | |
18. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 74:10 | + 20:12 | |
19. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | SKOB Zlín | 74:40 | + 20:42 | |
20. | Cenek Radim | 0170001 | ... | 74:54 | + 20:56 | |
21. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:00 | + 24:02 | |
22. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:02 | + 24:04 | |
23. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | OB Vizovice | 78:07 | + 24:09 | |
24. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 78:41 | + 24:43 | |
25. | Račanský Martin | 0020001 | Neregistrovaný | 79:09 | + 25:11 | |
26. | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:26 | + 25:28 | |
27. | Šťastný Jan | 0200001 | _ | 79:36 | + 25:38 | |
28. | Voráč Jan | 0310003 | Korobko | 83:55 | + 29:57 | |
29. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 87:49 | + 33:51 | |
30. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:08 | + 34:10 | |
31. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:39 | + 36:41 | |
32. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:01 | + 37:03 | |
33. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 94:06 | + 40:08 | |
34. | Linhart Michal | XBM7801 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 100:14 | + 46:16 | |
35. | Svoboda Petr | 0060002 | SvoboTeam | 102:44 | + 48:46 | |
36. | Svirák Pavel | TBM7806 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:45 | + 48:47 | |
37. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 106:41 | + 52:43 | |
38. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 110:13 | + 56:15 | |
39. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:18 | + 64:20 | |
Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Orlov Sergey | 0310002 | Korobko | DISK |