Kategorie: H35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:40 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:08 | + 1:28 | |
3. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:21 | + 7:41 | |
4. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:59 | + 8:19 | |
5. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:30 | + 8:50 | |
6. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:18 | + 12:38 | |
7. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:37 | + 13:57 | |
8. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 63:06 | + 17:26 | |
9. | Uchytil Tomáš | PZR7621 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:23 | + 20:43 | |
10. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 66:24 | + 20:44 | |
11. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:38 | + 21:58 | |
12. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | SOB Olomouc | 70:25 | + 24:45 | |
13. | Nepustil Petr | OSN7700 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 70:29 | + 24:49 | |
14. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:43 | + 27:03 | |
15. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:07 | + 27:27 | |
16. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 74:20 | + 28:40 | |
17. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | OOB Třebíč | 74:27 | + 28:47 | |
18. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:26 | + 29:46 | |
19. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:02 | + 30:22 | |
20. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:20 | + 32:40 | |
21. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 79:09 | + 33:29 | |
22. | Smítal Rostislav | ZBM7903 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:23 | + 34:43 | |
23. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:27 | + 35:47 | |
24. | Lasota Marek | 0020001 | Lasota neregistovan | 82:32 | + 36:52 | |
25. | Bureš Kamil | LBE7900 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 82:42 | + 37:02 | |
26. | Veselý Martin | RBK7502 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:52 | + 40:12 | |
27. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:20 | + 42:40 | |
28. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:51 | + 45:11 | |
29. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:54 | + 46:14 | |
30. | Šťastný Jan | 0150001 | _ | 92:11 | + 46:31 | |
31. | Šutera Josef | CET7901 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 93:00 | + 47:20 | |
32. | Svirák Pavel | TBM7806 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:53 | + 48:13 | |
33. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 94:54 | + 49:14 | |
34. | Račanský Martin | 0010001 | Neregistrovaný | 98:39 | + 52:59 | |
35. | Polách David | ZBM8003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:42 | + 73:02 | |
36. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 125:15 | + 79:35 |