Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Kovalčík | AOP0901 | Orientační Běh Opava | 27:56 | ||
2. | Lukáš Bruk | TRI0901 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:04 | + 7:08 | |
3. | Ondřej Červinka | BFM0806 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 36:24 | + 8:28 | |
4. | František Hrabal | BFM1001 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 41:19 | + 13:23 | |
5. | Tomáš Bruk | TRI0900 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:53 | + 15:57 | |
6. | Marie Sikorová | BOV4852 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 49:17 | + 21:21 | |
7. | Judita Juračáková | BFM1053 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:09 | + 22:13 | |
8. | Albert Klose | SFM1000 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 54:44 | + 26:48 | |
9. | Magdalena Chudíková | BFM1051 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 57:31 | + 29:35 | |
10. | Miroslav Bruk | TRI6100 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:53 | + 29:57 | |
11. | Jana Bruková | TRI7150 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:55 | + 29:59 | |
12. | Karel Beneš | HAV4201 | OB Havířov | 58:30 | + 30:34 | |
13. | Eliška Burešová | BFM0955 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 63:19 | + 35:23 | |
14. | Barbora Máchová | BFM0952 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 66:22 | + 38:26 | |
Viktor Velička | MOV7777 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarka Vojkůvková | MOV6666 | SKOB Ostrava | 30:40 | ||
2. | Sofie Burešová | BFM1153 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 38:02 | + 7:22 | |
3. | Adam Fujak | HAV | 38:43 | + 8:03 | ||
4. | Eva Létalová | SFM1250 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 40:06 | + 9:26 | |
5. | Václav Hrabal | BFM1202 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 40:51 | + 10:11 | |
6. | Vladimír Malec | KRN5900 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 43:19 | + 12:39 | |
7. | Kryštof Palarčík | SFM1100 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 50:10 | + 19:30 | |
8. | Jana Létalová | SFM1450 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 51:09 | + 20:29 | |
9. | Eva Brychlecová | MOV8551 | SKOB Ostrava | 56:44 | + 26:04 | |
10. | Nela Urbanczyková | TRI1150 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:10 | + 29:30 | |
11. | Kateřina Klose | SFM1251 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 60:28 | + 29:48 | |
12. | Otakar Maceček | MOV6102 | SKOB Ostrava | 68:04 | + 37:24 | |
13. | Lucie Tesařová | AOP1451 | Orientační Běh Opava | 68:14 | + 37:34 | |
14. | Samuel Svitek | MOV | 69:00 | + 38:20 | ||
15. | Lilli Sviteková | MOV | 69:04 | + 38:24 | ||
15. | Eva Tesařová | AOP1650 | Orientační Běh Opava | 69:04 | + 38:24 | |
17. | Valérie Veličková | MOV8888 | SKOB Ostrava | 82:13 | + 51:33 | |
Jakub Rychlý | KRN | DISK | ||||
Petra Zajicova | LOV | DISK | ||||
Libuse Suchánková | SOP | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora Holasová | AOP0651 | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:46 | ||
2. | Jana Matoušková | MOV0551 | SKOB Ostrava | 48:05 | + 3:19 | |
3. | Ewa Haltof | VRB9499 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 50:01 | + 5:15 | |
4. | Karolína Rychlá | AOP0757 | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:21 | + 5:35 | |
5. | Soňa Létalová | SFM8252 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 51:35 | + 6:49 | |
6. | Gabriela Brodová | HAV7152 | OB Havířov | 54:00 | + 9:14 | |
7. | Tereza Štětínská | MOV0751 | SKOB Ostrava | 55:10 | + 10:24 | |
8. | Šarka Holasová | AOP7853 | Orientační Běh Opava | 56:02 | + 11:16 | |
9. | Romana Haltofová | TRI0451 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:37 | + 12:51 | |
10. | Jana Červinková | BFM8052 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 58:45 | + 13:59 | |
11. | Eliška Pavlová | MOV0650 | SKOB Ostrava | 59:45 | + 14:59 | |
12. | Eliška Kolarczyková | TRI0551 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:04 | + 16:18 | |
13. | Barbora Muchová | KVS8550 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 61:29 | + 16:43 | |
14. | Barbora Svobodová | BFM0151 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 62:32 | + 17:46 | |
15. | Petra Bruková | TRI0450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:51 | + 18:05 | |
16. | Markéta Máchová | BFM7753 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 64:51 | + 20:05 | |
17. | Jitka Hájková | SOP7150 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 66:33 | + 21:47 | |
18. | Kateřina Palarčíková | SFM7850 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 67:06 | + 22:20 | |
19. | Gabriela Argalášová | TRI6850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 68:24 | + 23:38 | |
20. | Pavla Chudíková | BFM7851 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 70:03 | + 25:17 | |
21. | Eva Hrabalová | BFM8051 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 70:04 | + 25:18 | |
22. | Adéla Navrátilová | TRI0250 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 70:13 | + 25:27 | |
23. | Petra Klose | SFM7351 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 72:36 | + 27:50 | |
24. | Šárka Urbánková | SFM7650 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 74:55 | + 30:09 | |
25. | Svatava Hanzlová | HAV6651 | OB Havířov | 85:16 | + 40:30 | |
26. | Tereza Urbánková | SFM0250 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 89:07 | + 44:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alena Kovalčíková | AOP0751 | Orientační Běh Opava | 35:42 | ||
2. | Pavlína Rychlá | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 37:55 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Miroslava Fukátková | VIC7658 | OB Vizovice | 41:44 | + 6:02 | |
4. | Milada Holinková | KRN5950 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 43:31 | + 7:49 | |
5. | Julie Cymorková | TRI0953 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:34 | + 7:52 | |
6. | Lucie Sližová | TRI0659 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:09 | + 9:27 | |
7. | Libuše Pavlová | MOV7451 | SKOB Ostrava | 49:16 | + 13:34 | |
8. | Ivona Popieluchová | BFM7453 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49:52 | + 14:10 | |
9. | Šárka Bernatíková | SFM7151 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 50:23 | + 14:41 | |
10. | Milena Chodurová | SFM5750 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 50:26 | + 14:44 | |
11. | Jana Řeháková | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:32 | + 14:50 | |
12. | Sofie Klöslová | AOP | 50:36 | + 14:54 | ||
13. | Hana Vojkuvkova | MOV | 52:30 | + 16:48 | ||
14. | Kateřina Cymorková | TRI7152 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:14 | + 17:32 | |
15. | Barbora Kaděrová | HAV7051 | OB Havířov | 55:49 | + 20:07 | |
16. | Jana Pometlová | AOP7551 | Orientační Běh Opava | 56:17 | + 20:35 | |
17. | Jarmila Jastrzembská | TRI6450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:43 | + 21:01 | |
18. | Aneta Tuharská | TRI7751 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:17 | + 30:35 | |
19. | Anna Typovská | SFM9950 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 71:17 | + 35:35 | |
20. | Hana Svěchotová | MOV7150 | SKOB Ostrava | 71:49 | + 36:07 | |
21. | Gabriela Horálková | MOV1150 | SKOB Ostrava | 75:52 | + 40:10 | |
21. | Pavel Štětínský | MOV7104 | SKOB Ostrava | 75:52 | + 40:10 | |
23. | Karolína Horáčková | MOV1051 | SKOB Ostrava | 87:11 | + 51:29 | |
Alexanr Mihalka | MOV | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Rychlý | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 46:18 | ||
2. | Tomáš Holas | AOP7802 | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:59 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Tomáš Kovalčík | AOP7301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 51:00 | + 4:42 | |
4. | Marek Rigó | ODR7101 | SKOB Odry | 51:31 | + 5:13 | |
5. | Marian Petr Zádrapa | MOV0503 | SKOB Ostrava | 56:39 | + 10:21 | |
6. | Martin Tuharský | TRI7702 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:51 | + 12:33 | |
7. | Ladislav Lužný | HAV6000 | OB Havířov | 59:13 | + 12:55 | |
8. | Rostislav Sliž | TRI0302 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:22 | + 15:04 | |
9. | Jiří Tesař | AOP6702 | Orientační Běh Opava | 61:45 | + 15:27 | |
10. | Tomas Vavřík | MOV | 62:55 | + 16:37 | ||
11. | Jakub Němeček | BFM8409 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 63:23 | + 17:05 | |
12. | Martin Vojvodík | MOV7400 | SKOB Ostrava | 63:51 | + 17:33 | |
13. | Erik Tuharský | TRI0100 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 64:15 | + 17:57 | |
14. | Eduard Vojvodík | MOV0600 | SKOB Ostrava | 65:06 | + 18:48 | |
15. | Petr Martynek | TRI0304 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 65:11 | + 18:53 | |
16. | Rostislav Navrátil | TRI6601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:00 | + 19:42 | |
17. | Aleš Bernatík | SFM7201 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 66:22 | + 20:04 | |
18. | Ondřej Staněk | HAV0002 | OB Havířov | 69:03 | + 22:45 | |
19. | Ján Košut | KYS | 69:21 | + 23:03 | ||
20. | Luboš Kaluža | ABR8200 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 70:17 | + 23:59 | |
21. | Jakub Kuriak | KYS | 72:20 | + 26:02 | ||
22. | Jaroslav Argaláš | TRI6202 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 72:29 | + 26:11 | |
23. | Matěj Strakoš | SFM9901 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 73:11 | + 26:53 | |
24. | Milan Svěchota | MOV7202 | SKOB Ostrava | 74:43 | + 28:25 | |
25. | Josef Juřeník | MOV5201 | SKOB Ostrava | 75:59 | + 29:41 | |
26. | Aleš Velička | MOV9999 | SKOB Ostrava | 76:00 | + 29:42 | |
27. | Honza Holec | MOV6701 | SKOB Ostrava | 83:03 | + 36:45 | |
28. | Lubomír Prokop | TRI6001 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 83:15 | + 36:57 | |
29. | Libor Krhut | HAV6302 | OB Havířov | 84:32 | + 38:14 | |
30. | Jana Glabazňová | AOP6151 | Orientační Běh Opava | 96:34 | + 50:16 | |
31. | Martin Urbánek | SFM7400 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 96:54 | + 50:36 | |
32. | Zbyněk Bochňák | LOV7600 | lepus.cz | 98:27 | + 52:09 | |
33. | Pavel Kunath | MOV7200 | SKOB Ostrava | 105:13 | + 58:55 | |
34. | Lukáš Brychlec | MOV7501 | SKOB Ostrava | 107:47 | + 61:29 | |
35. | Milan Kohoutek | MOV6300 | SKOB Ostrava | 108:13 | + 61:55 | |
36. | René Rýc-Bednář | MOV7001 | SKOB Ostrava | 113:39 | + 67:21 | |
37. | Matěj Staněk | HAV0501 | OB Havířov | 123:53 | + 77:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Šidík | AST | 46:13 | |||
2. | Eduard Sliž | TRI7601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:12 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Tobiáš Tuharský | TRI0701 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:35 | + 2:22 | |
4. | Samuel Klösel | AOP | 48:51 | + 2:38 | ||
5. | Miroslav Juračák | BFM7605 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:30 | + 4:17 | |
6. | Štěpán Holas | AOP0900 | Orientační Běh Opava | 52:00 | + 5:47 | |
7. | Martin Svoboda | BFM6701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 52:58 | + 6:45 | |
8. | Zdeněk Hrabal | BFM7801 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 53:13 | + 7:00 | |
9. | Jonáš Létal | SFM0901 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 55:15 | + 9:02 | |
10. | Zdeněk Furmánek | KVS7400 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 55:56 | + 9:43 | |
11. | René Vavřík | MOV7000 | SKOB Ostrava | 57:42 | + 11:29 | |
12. | Hynek Létal | SFM1001 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 58:50 | + 12:37 | |
13. | Pavel Slavíček | SOP7201 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 60:20 | + 14:07 | |
14. | Miroslav Sikora | BOV4802 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 60:52 | + 14:39 | |
15. | Michael Chudík | BFM7103 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 63:21 | + 17:08 | |
16. | Vlastimil Mutina | BFM5701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 64:37 | + 18:24 | |
17. | Martin Chudík | BFM0604 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 65:51 | + 19:38 | |
18. | Ludvík Zeman | BFM5301 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 84:11 | + 37:58 | |
19. | Jiří Ptáček | BOV4401 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 85:47 | + 39:34 | |
20. | Vlastimil Dvořák | BOV4901 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 88:40 | + 42:27 | |
21. | Jakub Kůrka | HAV | 107:10 | + 60:57 | ||
Michal Řepka | MOV0504 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |