Logo
Datum:
22.01.2022
Místo konání:
Dubňany
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Brno Žabovřesky
Mapa:
Dubňanské les 1:10 000, e = 2,5m
Ředitel závodu:
Drábek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fiala Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Zháňal Jan - R1
Protokol:
Omlouváme se závodníkům nejdelšího 6. úseku, které jsme ochudili o část zážitku kvůli sebraným kontrolám.
Kategorie:
DOSP     ZACI    

DOSP

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Hraboš Matej 46:12 +
2. Nechanická Klára 56:45 +
1. Doušková Kateřina 34:06
2. Račanský Jakub 56:52 +
1. Chromý Adam 52:00
7. Pompura Daniel 91:23 +
9. Korpasová Tereza 49:34 +
3. Klement David 42:31 +
9. Poborská Eliška 61:30 +
2. Škáchová Viktorie 34:43 +
3. Mareš Albert 58:55 +
11. Petrilák Matouš 63:30 +
1. Malačka Milan 84:55
1. Škáchová Magdalena 42:48
1. Kolárik Tomáš 39:22
6. Batani Valentina 60:14 +
15. Nešporová Alžběta 41:26 +
9. Mikel David 62:55 +
5. Hovorka Lukáš 57:36 +
3. Zbranek Roman 85:54 +
16. Kavánková Iva 53:34 +
10. Urbánek Tomáš 46:15 +
3. Finstrlová Adéla 57:44 +
14. Rotková Markéta 40:46 +
8. Coufal Jáchym 62:02 +
4. Urbánek Adam 56:37 +
5. Hirš Otakar 88:58 +
15. Barnatová Klára 52:30 +
15. Šabatka Jan 50:38 +
12. Thýnová Nikola 63:29 +
11. Raková Petra 39:38 +
4. Tichý Radomír 60:31 +
3. Jirásek Michal 54:29 +
8. Netuka Vojtěch 92:32 +
19. Holečková Petra 54:57 +
2. Gryc Ondřej 40:47 +
11. Pekárková Eva 62:52 +
17. Ehlová Martina 44:45 +
16. Račanský Jiří 66:18 +
2. Pekárek Tobias 52:28 +
13. Štěpánek Jan 100:08 +
14. Korpasová Lucie 52:27 +
6. Vítek Matěj 45:23 +
36. Nechanická Daniela 79:13 +
6. Vítková Hana 38:50 +
7. Vítek Jaroslav 61:52 +
7. Orany Vojtěch 60:01 +
9. Prášil Marek 95:51 +
3. Chudíková Barbora 46:19 +
5. Holas Tomáš 44:52 +
4. Holasová Barbora 58:08 +
4. Rychlá Karolína 38:05 +
23. Mielec Jaromír 75:26 +
6. Valík Adam 59:50 +
4. Hadač Filip 88:17 +
28. Pachmannová Bára 67:39 +
12. Goldschmidt Tobiáš 47:27 +
15. Grycová Kateřina 66:38 +
8. Špringlová Kamila 39:24 +
13. Kozáková Zdenka 65:18 +
9. Šrom Jakub 63:07 +
15. Kligl Radim 106:24 +
7. Kurečková Klára 49:05 +
35. Oujezdský Matyáš 70:47 +
21. Tomanová Eliška 67:58 +
12. Finstrlová Julie 39:44 +
11. Štěrbák Josef 64:22 +
8. Prášil Tomáš 61:08 +
12. Jonáš Adam 97:14 +
11. Zháňalová Barbora 50:39 +
20. Tomanek Lukáš 52:42 +
27. Kubáková Nela 71:24 +
9. Plachá Zita 39:35 +
5. Štábl Adam 61:42 +
20. Bláha Adam 83:57 +
21. Jílek Ondřej 115:14 +
5. Šánová Julie 47:21 +
21. Byrtus Petr 52:46 +
8. Mrózek Teresa 61:26 +
24. Bernatíková Hana 51:57 +
22. Byrtus Jakub 74:42 +
15. Kovařík Tomáš 75:51 +
17. Kovařík Martin 107:51 +
17. Kovaříková Mária 54:03 +
31. Pirkl Jakub 62:29 +
22. Semrádová Jana 68:56 +
18. Kleiberová Eliška 46:57 +
6. Pešek Ondřej 61:48 +
10. Semrád Ladislav 63:16 +
20. Sháněl Jan 113:56 +
27. Chaloupková Kateřina 65:33 +
33. Chloupek Tomáš 68:00 +
32. Fučíková Hana 76:12 +
13. Vernerová Radka 40:05 +
31. Kořan Pavel 87:50 +
18. Verner Tomáš 78:57 +
10. Fučík Karel 96:09 +
8. Drábková Zuzana 49:07 +
16. Valášek Jan 52:14 +
10. Zimmerová Kateřina 62:06 +
16. Sheshikova Anastasia 43:50 +
18. Pátek Michal 67:25 +
27. Rýdel Jiří 99:12 +
22. Hájek Adam 118:01 +
23. Bořánková Karolína 61:00 +
37. Holec Honza 74:21 +
14. Matoušková Jana 66:18 +
5. Pavlová Eliška 38:06 +
15. Arenth Ole Jorgen Bogen 65:52 +
28. Vojvodík Martin 100:53 +
19. Vavřík Tomáš 112:39 +
4. Štětínská Tereza 46:25 +
11. Prášil Aleš 46:17 +
18. Kamenická Lenka 67:46 +
34. Bartáková Petra 61:49 +
12. Prošek Michal 64:51 +
34. Orany Tomáš 110:37 +
14. Lauerman Jan 103:47 +
12. Korecká Lenka 50:51 +
28. Grycová Petra 60:47 +
17. Chromá Adéla 67:36 +
30. Pompurová Terézia 55:31 +
19. Pekárek Evžen 71:08 +
24. Porubský Július 96:12 +
11. Ehl Jiří 96:41 +
25. Porubská Lenka 65:10 +
13. Gedeon Dominik 47:42 +
41. Müllerová Marie 109:24 +
28. Čápová Eliška 55:23 +
33. Jakub Jílek 88:36 +
12. Dvorský Vojtěch 65:02 +
18. Müller Jonáš 112:20 +
18. Červená Adéla 54:25 +
32. Kamenický Radan 66:52 +
13. Benešová Jana 64:15 +
19. Benešová Iva 47:31 +
27. Beneš Jan 83:24 +
32. Nouza Petr 107:56 +
24. Nouza Michal 119:59 +
10. Novotná Jitka 49:59 +
22. Skyva Petr 53:51 +
37. Lubrichová Veronika 81:11 +
27. Matoušková Jana 54:54 +
20. Matoušek Jiří 71:31 +
23. Tomášek Petr 90:08 +
26. Petřivalský Marek 120:53 +
33. Skyvová Kristýna 73:10 +
25. Kubíček Jiří 56:17 +
29. Raclavská Vlaďka 72:15 +
29. Kubíčková Eva 55:26 +
28. Zbíral Robert 84:18 +
21. Paulíček Michal 87:20 +
36. Šimek Roman 148:44 +
2. Horová Pavla 46:10 +
8. Šubrt Vojtěch 46:04 +
16. Koubová Hana 67:11 +
26. Vítečková Kateřina 53:51 +
32. Víteček Jan 88:04 +
26. Vondráček Martin 98:05 +
29. Novák Přemysl 134:00 +
29. Vondráčková Markéta 69:42 +
40. Karásek Antonín 83:27 +
31. Černochová Michaela 74:56 +
21. Janečková Adéla 49:19 +
26. Černoch Martin 80:48 +
19. Otruba František 79:42 +
31. Karásek František 136:03 +
21. Otrubová Anna 58:09 +
18. Otruba Karel 52:37 +
26. Otrubová Ivona 70:33 +
25. Lorencová Linda 52:36 +
24. Otruba Marek 78:45 +
36. Hubík Hubert 113:26 +
33. Beneš Jindřich 140:25 +
20. Otrubová Johana 56:27 +
26. Poledna Miroslav 56:38 +
34. Polednová Hana 77:33 +
31. Hofhanzlová Hana 58:10 +
25. Gregor Petr 79:44 +
25. Nevrkla Tomáš 96:32 +
35. Hofhanzl Abrahám 141:46 +
31. Hofhanzlová Štěpánka 70:36 +
39. Trtílková Hana 77:58 +
25. Kopáčková Jana 69:04 +
22. Adamová Eva 51:27 +
30. Daněk Roman 86:36 +
37. Stachoňová Bára 117:41 +
23. Kopáček Jan 118:15 +
30. Křístková Veronika 69:46 +
34. Bartoň Jan 68:59 +
33. Studničná Lenka 76:43 +
33. Skripniková Kateřina 59:43 +
29. Hrouda Martin 85:37 +
31. Kurfürst Pavel 102:17 +
28. Skripnik Ondřej 131:50 +
32. Bartoňová Terezie 73:04 +
17. Štorek Jan 52:15 +
19. Plachá Andrea 67:47 +
23. Poláčková Monika 51:27 +
36. Martinek Pavel 93:19 +
39. Hubáček Ondřej 140:38 +
25. Skřivanek Marcel 120:43 +
35. Vidmuchová Martina 73:22 +
38. Beránek Miroslav 74:26 +
30. Hendrychová Zuzana 74:09 +
39. Beránková Šárka 92:58 +
39. Jurák Adam 127:53 +
22. Kulich Martin 87:26 +
30. Kožoušek Adam 134:40 +
36. Cicvárková Lucie 80:59 +
41. Marek Vano 90:36 +
39. Barbora Vorlickova 91:48 +
Matus Vano DISK
40. Peter Vorlicek 145:51 +
14. Radoslav Jonas 73:25 +
27. Simon Kukurugya 129:36 +
24. Viktoria Kostercova 64:49 +
27. Semerád Jan 59:14 +
20. Pangrácová Anna 67:57 +
38. Vaňková Martina 78:44 +
35. Procházka Josef 91:40 +
38. Klíma Kamil 125:47 +
Spilka Marek DISK
22. Nováková Kateřina 60:04 +
36. Heiser Kamil 71:33 +
24. Bídová Markéta 69:03 +
7. Binarová Adéla 38:50 +
14. Král Václav 65:24 +
Plachý Martin DISK
6. Poklop Martin 89:25 +
6. Marková Ema 48:45 +
4. Hikl Tomáš 42:39 +
1. Hiklová Natalia 55:38
35. Coufalová Martina 63:16 +
10. Kelbl Vladimír 63:18 +
16. Finstrle Luděk 76:23 +
Coufal Svatoš DISK
26. Nedbálková Hana 65:23 +
19. Šubrt Matěj 52:39 +
7. Plochová Dominika 61:16 +
32. Havlíková Barbora 59:31 +
Havlík Tomáš DISK
29. Veljačik Pavel 101:41 +
16. Klaška Pavel 106:36 +
37. Řadová Lucie 90:23 +
30. Klapetek Václav 62:26 +
28. Rychlá Pavlína 71:32 +
3. Rychlý Pavel 36:06 +
21. Rychlý Pavel 72:32 +
17. Hadač Miroslav 76:52 +
DISK
DISK
7. Karatsiolis Kryštof 45:41 +
Waldhauser Štěpán DISK
Heřmánek Petr DISK
1. Wolf Daniel 56:42
13. Mencl Jan 66:54 +
2. Schulhof Jan 85:14 +
Tomášek Prokop DISK
42. Polách David 106:36 +
40. Finstrlová Alena 105:31 +
Hrušková Lenka DISK
37. Koča Jaroslav 96:02 +
30. Cenek Radim 102:09 +
Rotek Pavel DISK
13. Janíková Marie 51:45 +
24. Kolek Petr 55:56 +
35. Hrabošová Magdalena 77:38 +
20. Křečková Lenka 48:30 +
34. Seitler Milan 89:50 +
Greschner Luboš DISK
34. Bubela Tomáš 140:57 +
DISK
29. Dressler Jan 61:43 +
5. Henek Michal 59:53 +
10. Procházková Doubravka 39:37 +
17. Brosch Ondřej 66:42 +
35. Broschová Lucie 111:27 +
32. Brosch Petr 137:35 +
DISK
14. Dudík Petr 50:33 +
23. Nejman Stanislav 68:58 +
37. Štorková Simona 70:34 +
DISK
DISK
DISK
DISK
23. Tomášek Tomáš 53:52 +
38. Venusová Anna 87:31 +
36. Tomášková Petra 63:34 +
38. Zapletal Martin 98:45 +
33. Burda Tomáš 110:15 +
Svoboda Radek DISK
34. Lubrichová Eva 73:13 +

ZACI

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škáchová Viktorie 29:07
5. Víteček Šimon 32:37 +
2. Vondráčková Jolana 21:58 +
1. Vondráčková Alžběta 25:20
4. Sedláček Patrik 40:58 +
10. Leinweberová Julie 33:10 +
3. Skripnik Matouš 30:42 +
7. Bartoň Theodor 27:14 +
4. Bartoňová Elena 32:48 +
3. Skripnik Nikola 38:50 +
2. Finstrlová Kristýna 29:51 +
4. Bulička Martin 31:13 +
8. Janíková Klára 29:03 +
2. Janíková Anna 27:16 +
7. Koča Vojtěch 45:44 +
9. Procházková Doubravka 33:08 +
6. Fedrová Anežka 32:57 +
5. Broschová Alžběta 25:51 +
8. Jágrová Aneta 40:53 +
1. Brosch Ondřej 31:33
3. Gallo Natálie 30:13 +
1. Čech Viktor 26:02
1. Liber Václav 21:56
11. Pachmannová Iva 57:15 +
2. Borunský Matěj 38:13 +
5. Dobrovolná Anna 31:28 +
11. Doušek Vilém 39:52 +
3. Pekárek David 22:58 +
7. Ryglová Adéla 35:48 +
8. Eliáš Vojtěch 46:43 +
14. Hubáčková Sabina 35:48 +
7. Sedláčková Klára 33:31 +
4. Hubáček Marián 25:19 +
10. Slámová Julie 51:11 +
5. Stacke Václav 42:12 +
16. Finstrlová Lucie 39:43 +
14. Kočová Klára 43:51 +
10. Coufalová Thea 31:40 +
3. Rotková Veronika 31:05 +
10. Finstrle Filip 48:12 +
11. Kovalčíková Alena 33:11 +
2. Cetl Jan 27:57 +
13. Kotůlková Dorota 43:09 +
13. Klöslová Sofie 59:02 +
6. Kovalčík Petr 43:39 +
6. Gregorová Alice 32:23 +
10. Brandejs Štěpán 36:49 +
15. Havlíková Tereza 66:31 +
6. Řehořková Ema 34:38 +
15. Melichar Šimon 68:29 +
15. Čechová Johana 35:55 +
12. Svirák Benjamin 40:18 +
9. Svirák Samuel 29:22 +
12. Skřivanková Anna 58:21 +
16. Franc Kryštof 93:09 +
13. Snížková Adéla 35:45 +
8. Veljačik Jonáš 35:46 +
12. Havlíková Zuzana 41:58 +
15. Ptáčková Barbora 91:02 +
13. Havlík Patrik 63:25 +
12. Burdová Helena 33:23 +
9. Tomášek Josef 36:19 +
Tomášková Lucie DISK
14. Kučerová Klaudie 68:14 +
14. Máčala Antonín 64:20 +
7. Otrubová Karolína 32:54 +
Hřivňák Petr DISK
11. Luterová Laura 39:17 +
5. Štefková Michaela 33:31 +
11. Lutera Oliver 55:59 +
4. Oranyová Sylva 31:09 +
Hofhanzl Antonín DISK
14. Rychnovská Eliška 45:26 +
9. Kamenická Tereza Ester 50:13 +
12. Jirků František 56:40 +
8. Zaoralová Eliška 32:57 +
13. Heiser Matěj 43:36 +
6. Ryszkowski Ondřej 27:11 +
Pánek Antonín DISK
9. Pánek Ondřej 47:27 +