Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:08 | ||
2. | Čechová Zuzana | BZR6951 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 39:42 | + 4:34 | |
3. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | KOB Děčín | 39:52 | + 4:44 | |
4. | Klymeniuk Natalia | BOR7272 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:28 | + 5:20 | |
5. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 41:34 | + 6:26 | |
6. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:12 | + 8:04 | |
7. | Sklenářová Dita | SBR7750 | SKOB Bruntál | 45:29 | + 10:21 | |
8. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:59 | + 10:51 | |
9. | Hofmanová Michaela | LPM7751 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:08 | + 12:00 | |
10. | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 47:38 | + 12:30 | |
11. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 52:10 | + 17:02 | |
12. | Janošíková Olga | VCB7552 | OB České Budějovice | 53:16 | + 18:08 | |
13. | Kleinová Petra | LTP7553 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:21 | + 18:13 | |
14. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:57 | + 18:49 | |
15. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:33 | + 19:25 | |
16. | Velátová Jana | OPI7350 | Orientační sporty Písek | 56:20 | + 21:12 | |
17. | Kubald Katrin | NNN6022 | Neregistrovaní | 57:10 | + 22:02 | |
18. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:21 | + 23:13 | |
19. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | KOB Tretra Praha | 59:42 | + 24:34 | |
20. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | OK Chrastava | 61:34 | + 26:26 | |
21. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 63:29 | + 28:21 | |
22. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 63:36 | + 28:28 | |
23. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 63:39 | + 28:31 | |
24. | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | KOB Konice | 64:12 | + 29:04 | |
25. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | OB České Budějovice | 65:18 | + 30:10 | |
26. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 66:36 | + 31:28 | |
27. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 68:25 | + 33:17 | |
28. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:13 | + 36:05 | |
29. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 73:52 | + 38:44 | |
30. | Pinkavová Helena | JPV7767 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 76:49 | + 41:41 | |
31. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 106:05 | + 70:57 | |
32. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 113:38 | + 78:30 | |
Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | DISK |