Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 59:19 | 6299 | ||
2. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 62:46 | + 3:27 | 5980 | |
3. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OB Vamberk | 69:00 | + 9:41 | 5403 | |
4. | Dudík Petr | TUR8917 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:51 | + 11:32 | 5232 | |
5. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 70:53 | + 11:34 | 5229 | |
6. | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:56 | + 13:37 | 5039 | |
7. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 74:43 | + 15:24 | 4874 | |
8. | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | SKOB Zlín | 76:49 | + 17:30 | 4680 | |
9. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 77:38 | + 18:19 | 4604 | |
10. | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | KOB Děčín | 80:13 | + 20:54 | 4365 | |
11. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 83:01 | + 23:42 | 4106 | |
12. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 87:13 | + 27:54 | 3718 | |
13. | Petr Josef | VLI6300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:23 | + 28:04 | 3702 | |
14. | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | OK Kamenice | 89:47 | + 30:28 | 3480 | |
15. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 90:42 | + 31:23 | 3395 | |
16. | Charousek Matěj | PGP0207 | SK Praga | 91:15 | + 31:56 | 3344 | |
17. | Bláha David | SRK9510 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 94:12 | + 34:53 | 3071 | |
18. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:25 | + 37:06 | 2866 | |
19. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OB Kašperské Hory | 97:00 | + 37:41 | 2812 | |
20. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 97:50 | + 38:31 | 2735 | |
21. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:34 | + 41:15 | 2482 | |
22. | Jiřišta Lubomír | JIL8802 | OK Jilemnice | 112:54 | + 53:35 | 1341 | |
23. | Beneš Miroslav | KON9915 | KOB Konice | 120:12 | + 60:53 | 665 | |
24. | Sládek Ondřej | DCH0012 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 121:50 | + 62:31 | 514 | |
25. | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | 136:22 | + 77:03 | 0 | |
Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kovařovic Vojtěch | ZBM9203 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | 0 |