Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:55 | 9525 | ||
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:30 | + 3:35 | 8959 | |
3. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | 59:59 | + 6:04 | 8567 | |
4. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 62:39 | + 8:44 | 8147 | |
5. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | SK Severka Šumperk | 62:43 | + 8:48 | 8136 | |
6. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 64:05 | + 10:10 | 7920 | |
7. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | OK Kamenice | 65:27 | + 11:32 | 7705 | |
8. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:46 | + 11:51 | 7655 | |
9. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:25 | + 15:30 | 7079 | |
10. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 72:02 | + 18:07 | 6666 | |
11. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:20 | + 21:25 | 6145 | |
12. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:41 | + 21:46 | 6090 | |
13. | Dlabaja Tomas | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:31 | + 22:36 | 5958 | |
14. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:09 | + 24:14 | 5700 | |
15. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | SK Studenec | 80:48 | + 26:53 | 5282 | |
16. | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:51 | + 26:56 | 5274 | |
17. | Pešík Marek | JLI8301 | OB Jizerky | 82:53 | + 28:58 | 4953 | |
18. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:38 | + 30:43 | 4677 | |
19. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 85:08 | + 31:13 | 4598 | |
20. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 85:27 | + 31:32 | 4548 | |
21. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:02 | + 34:07 | 4140 | |
22. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 88:08 | + 34:13 | 4125 | |
23. | Ježek Lukáš | CHA8604 | OK Chrastava | 90:30 | + 36:35 | 3751 | |
24. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | SPORTICUS team | 90:35 | + 36:40 | 3738 | |
25. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 91:16 | + 37:21 | 3630 | |
26. | Dudík Petr | TUR8917 | OOB TJ Turnov | 91:52 | + 37:57 | 3535 | |
27. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:59 | + 38:04 | 3517 | |
28. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 93:23 | + 39:28 | 3296 | |
29. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 100:22 | + 46:27 | 2194 | |
30. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 103:30 | + 49:35 | 1699 | |
31. | Halouska Matěj | NNN0007 | Neregistrovaní | 103:45 | + 49:50 | ||
32. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 104:31 | + 50:36 | 1539 | |
33. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | OB Říčany | 110:08 | + 56:13 | 652 | |
34. | Dvořák Petr | NNN0017 | Neregistrovaní | 111:17 | + 57:22 | ||
35. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 113:30 | + 59:35 | 121 | |
36. | Tojnar Jan | LIV6701 | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | 125:58 | + 72:03 | ||
37. | Pešík Michal | JLI7701 | OB Jizerky | 133:34 | + 79:39 | 0 | |
38. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 134:17 | + 80:22 | 0 | |
39. | Voříšek Jan | NNN84XX | Neregistrovaní | 137:13 | + 83:18 | ||
Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Karásek Matěj | TUR0000 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Keltner Marek | JLI7600 | OB Jizerky | DISK | 0 | |||
Dittmann Robert | 19D7901 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | DISK |