Kategorie: H50
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:52 | ||
2. | Čepička Ladislav | LPM6701 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:01 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 38:07 | + 0:15 | |
4. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 38:08 | + 0:16 | |
5. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 38:30 | + 0:38 | |
6. | Bartczak Jarosław | 39P6800 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 40:05 | + 2:13 | |
7. | Zaydlar Michal | JLI7100 | OB Jizerky | 40:20 | + 2:28 | |
8. | Nadera Dariusz | 0170001 | 41:17 | + 3:25 | ||
9. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 41:36 | + 3:44 | |
10. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | Matfyz Praha | 44:59 | + 7:07 | |
11. | Wrzesiński Krzysztof | 0250001 | 46:08 | + 8:16 | ||
12. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:44 | + 9:52 | |
13. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:05 | + 12:13 | |
14. | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | OK Doksy | 51:27 | + 13:35 | |
15. | Zýka Vít | 0060001 | 52:43 | + 14:51 | ||
16. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 53:20 | + 15:28 | |
17. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 53:33 | + 15:41 | |
18. | Bolehovský Pavel | VSP7103 | USK Praha | 53:52 | + 16:00 | |
19. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | Matfyz Praha | 54:16 | + 16:24 | |
20. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:11 | + 19:19 | |
21. | Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:48 | + 19:56 | |
22. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:09 | + 20:17 | |
23. | Redka Maksym | 0410017 | 58:24 | + 20:32 | ||
24. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:24 | + 21:32 | |
25. | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | OK Jilemnice | 59:50 | + 21:58 | |
26. | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 0560001 | 60:25 | + 22:33 | ||
27. | Ptáček Miloš | SNA7001 | TJ START Náchod | 64:01 | + 26:09 | |
28. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 65:39 | + 27:47 | |
29. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 66:14 | + 28:22 | |
30. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 71:56 | + 34:04 | |
31. | Valla Zdeněk | ZVO6501 | OB SK Zvole | 72:32 | + 34:40 | |
32. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 75:38 | + 37:46 | |
33. | Bartoň Jan | FSP7000 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 82:34 | + 44:42 |