Kategorie: D21D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:30 | 9731 | |
2. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:32 | + 2:02 | 9219 |
3. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | E | OK Kamenice | 38:16 | + 2:46 | 9035 |
4. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:14 | + 3:44 | 8792 |
5. | Bořilová Klára | TBM8964 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:30 | + 4:00 | 8725 |
6. | Klusáčková Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 39:54 | + 4:24 | 8624 |
7. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:09 | + 4:39 | 8561 |
8. | Petrželová Lenka | SSU8952 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:20 | + 4:50 | 8515 |
9. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:16 | + 5:46 | 8281 |
10. | Kettner Karolína | SHK9251 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:22 | + 5:52 | 8255 |
11. | Ryšavá Vendula | PGP8153 | C | SK Praga | 41:38 | + 6:08 | 8188 |
12. | Kamenická Karolína | ZTC9651 | R | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 42:47 | + 7:17 | 7899 |
13. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 43:46 | + 8:16 | 7652 |
14. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:10 | + 8:40 | 7551 |
14. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:10 | + 8:40 | 7551 |
16. | Šiková Barbora | ZTC9650 | C | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 45:02 | + 9:32 | 7334 |
17. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | C | OK Kamenice | 48:42 | + 13:12 | 6412 |
18. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 49:04 | + 13:34 | 6319 |
19. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:38 | + 17:08 | 5423 |
20. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:45 | + 17:15 | 5393 |
21. | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:02 | + 17:32 | 5322 |
22. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 53:19 | + 17:49 | 5251 |
23. | Johnová Lenka | DOK7350 | C | OK Doksy | 54:45 | + 19:15 | 4890 |
24. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:23 | + 19:53 | 4731 |
25. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | C | SK Praga | 59:00 | + 23:30 | 3822 |
26. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 81:10 | + 45:40 | 0 |
Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Ryšavá Magdaléna | PGP7650 | C | SK Praga | DNS | 0 |