Kategorie: H50
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaydlar Michal | JLI7100 | C | OB Jizerky | 38:43 | |
2. | Wrzesiński Krzysztof | 1138 | WKS Śląsk, Wrocław | 40:14 | + 1:31 | |
3. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 41:14 | + 2:31 |
4. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | C | OK Doksy | 41:30 | + 2:47 |
5. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:43 | + 3:00 |
6. | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:08 | + 5:25 |
7. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:04 | + 6:21 |
8. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:54 | + 7:11 |
9. | Zieliński Paweł | 913 | KS Hades, Poznań | 46:10 | + 7:27 | |
10. | Ledzion Grzegorz | 4657 | UKS Orientuś, Łódź | 46:12 | + 7:29 | |
11. | Nadera Dariusz | 5002 | CX80 Kalisz | 47:34 | + 8:51 | |
12. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 48:41 | + 9:58 |
13. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:42 | + 9:59 |
14. | Mazurek Piotr | 4453 | WKS Śląsk, Wrocław | 49:01 | + 10:18 | |
15. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 50:17 | + 11:34 |
16. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:02 | + 13:19 |
17. | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 2210 | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni | 54:31 | + 15:48 | |
18. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:45 | + 17:02 |
19. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | C | SK Praga | 56:16 | + 17:33 |
20. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:41 | + 19:58 |
21. | Sztranek Paweł | 4827 | UKS Azymut, Pabianice | 59:12 | + 20:29 | |
22. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 59:16 | + 20:33 |
23. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:46 | + 21:03 |
24. | Müller Rico | STB6400 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 61:56 | + 23:13 |
25. | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | C | OK Doksy | 62:07 | + 23:24 |
26. | Chmura Jarosław | 4995 | UKS Arkady, Raszków | 63:04 | + 24:21 | |
27. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 82:30 | + 43:47 |
28. | Kosicki Tomasz | 1522 | OK! Sport, Warszawa | 83:39 | + 44:56 | |
29. | Neyrinck Noel | VSP7012 | C | USK Praha | 91:13 | + 52:30 |
Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | ||
Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK | ||
Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |