Kategorie: M21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:50 | 10053 | ||
2. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 82:22 | + 2:32 | 9748 | |
3. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:44 | + 2:54 | 9704 | |
4. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 82:57 | + 3:07 | 9678 | |
5. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 83:47 | + 3:57 | 9577 | |
6. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 86:37 | + 6:47 | 9236 | |
7. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 87:16 | + 7:26 | 9158 | |
8. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 88:53 | + 9:03 | 8963 | |
9. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 89:25 | + 9:35 | 8899 | |
10. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 91:52 | + 12:02 | 8604 | |
11. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 92:12 | + 12:22 | 8563 | |
12. | Šňupárek Václav | VPM9548 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 92:47 | + 12:57 | 8493 | |
13. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 95:22 | + 15:32 | 8182 | |
14. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 96:01 | + 16:11 | 8104 | |
15. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 96:04 | + 16:14 | 8098 | |
16. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 96:54 | + 17:04 | 7997 | |
17. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 97:20 | + 17:30 | 7945 | |
18. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | USK Praha | 99:15 | + 19:25 | 7714 | |
19. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 103:10 | + 23:20 | 7242 | |
20. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 105:45 | + 25:55 | 6931 | |
21. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 106:33 | + 26:43 | 6835 | |
22. | Illig Martin | 54A0100 | Austria MTBO Team | 107:37 | + 27:47 | ||
23. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 107:44 | + 27:54 | 6692 | |
24. | Klimo Thomas | 54A7900 | Austria MTBO Team | 108:06 | + 28:16 | ||
25. | Mišoň Matěj | SPC9810 | SPORTICUS team | 108:38 | + 28:48 | 6584 | |
26. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 111:36 | + 31:46 | 6227 | |
27. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 113:53 | + 34:03 | 5951 | |
28. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 115:47 | + 35:57 | 5723 | |
29. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 117:47 | + 37:57 | 5482 | |
30. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 118:55 | + 39:05 | 5345 | |
31. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 119:21 | + 39:31 | 5293 | |
32. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 124:00 | + 44:10 | 4733 | |
33. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 127:49 | + 47:59 | 4273 | |
34. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 151:57 | + 72:07 | 1366 |