Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Renata | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:51 | |
2. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 13:46 | + 0:55 |
3. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 13:47 | + 0:56 |
4. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 13:55 | + 1:04 |
5. | Holasová Šárka | AOP7853 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:24 | + 1:33 |
6. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:34 | + 1:43 |
7. | Červinková Jana | BFM8052 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 14:43 | + 1:52 |
8. | Bartoňová Eva | UOL7051 | C | SOB Olomouc | 15:01 | + 2:10 |
9. | Jílková Hana | UOL8050 | C | SOB Olomouc | 15:08 | + 2:17 |
10. | Kočová Eva | TZL7550 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:28 | + 2:37 |
11. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | C | KOB Konice | 15:38 | + 2:47 |
12. | Válková Zuzana | SOP8852 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 15:53 | + 3:02 |
13. | Podmolová Vendula | AOP8252 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:07 | + 3:16 |
14. | Krejčí Lenka | UOL8350 | C | SOB Olomouc | 16:10 | + 3:19 |
15. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 16:19 | + 3:28 |
16. | Chudíková Pavla | BFM7851 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 16:31 | + 3:40 |
17. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 16:33 | + 3:42 |
18. | Otrubová Věra | PLU7777 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 16:45 | + 3:54 |
19. | Juřinová Radka | KSU8080 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 17:13 | + 4:22 |
20. | Burešová Petra | BFM7855 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 17:24 | + 4:33 |
21. | Kawuloková Zdeňka | SIT8451 | C | OK SILESIA | 17:43 | + 4:52 |
22. | Drábková Kateřina | HLV8451 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 17:51 | + 5:00 |
23. | Vellechová Radka | AOV8050 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 18:01 | + 5:10 |
24. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:19 | + 7:28 |
25. | Kireeva Olesia | MOV8053 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 20:34 | + 7:43 |
26. | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 24:16 | + 11:25 |
27. | Koťátková Barbora | SFM8651 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 24:48 | + 11:57 |
28. | Tomášková Petra | STE8250 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 25:19 | + 12:28 |
29. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE8152 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:19 | + 16:28 |