Klubové výsledky : TRI (50)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkova Maja | TRI0959 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:42 | |
2. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:59 | + 2:17 |
3. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:34 | + 2:52 |
6. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:36 | + 11:54 |
8. | Kolarczyková Sofie | TRI1052 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:33 | + 23:51 |
11. | Pilchová Tara | TRI1050 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:15 | + 30:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Czerneková Adéla | TRI0854 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:14 | + 8:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:24 | + 8:29 |
4. | Walicová Eva | TRI0652 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:22 | + 17:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haltof Ewa | TRI9450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:10 | 5569 | |
5. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:08 | + 3:58 | 5102 |
7. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:14 | + 6:04 | 4855 |
10. | Szarzecová Lucie | TRI9850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:22 | + 12:12 | 4134 |
Kovářová Tereza | TRI9756 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:24 | + 3:42 |
10. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:41 | + 23:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Denysenko Tamara | TRI6150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:13 | + 4:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:02 | + 12:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:43 | + 1:53 |
4. | Volkov Vladyslav | TRI1005 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:15 | + 8:25 |
6. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:21 | + 12:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkov Maksym | TRI0708 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:49 | |
2. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:23 | + 4:34 |
5. | Vojkovský Václav | TRI0800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:12 | + 11:23 |
6. | Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:33 | + 25:44 |
7. | Walach Ondřej | TRI0803 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:14 | + 27:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Mrózek Paweł | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:16 | + 0:03 | 1869 |
3. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:00 | + 4:47 | 1655 |
4. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:00 | + 9:47 | 1429 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:48 | 6525 | |
9. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:31 | + 13:43 | 4255 |
12. | Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 59:20 | + 22:32 | 2796 |
15. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 86:26 | + 49:38 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Volkov Alexander | TRI8002 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:54 | + 2:02 |
4. | Volkov Oleg | TRI8700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:49 | + 8:57 |
7. | Czudek Tomasz | TRI8600 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:53 | + 10:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:39 | + 0:36 |
3. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:14 | + 5:11 |
17. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:32 | + 34:29 |
18. | Krupa David | TRI7602 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 77:47 | + 44:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:05 | + 1:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Hochmuth Martin | TRI1301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:51 | + 1:14 | |
6. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:14 | + 4:37 |
14. | Volkov Stanyslav | TRI1500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:33 | + 8:56 |
25. | Kubiczková Kateřina | TRI8850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:15 | + 23:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:04 | + 9:05 |
7. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:23 | + 9:24 |
14. | Mrózková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:24 | + 19:25 |
Tuharská Aneta | TRI7751 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |