Kategorie: W40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | E | SPORTICUS team | 64:41 | 7615 | |
2. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 64:58 | + 0:17 | 7582 |
3. | Folprechtová Katerina | ZUP7452 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 65:31 | + 0:50 | 7518 |
4. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 67:57 | + 3:16 | 7235 |
5. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | C | USK Praha | 70:12 | + 5:31 | 6973 |
6. | Parízková Verka | SMR7151 | C | SNS Smržovka | 70:33 | + 5:52 | 6932 |
7. | Akrmanová Jitka | SPC7651 | C | SPORTICUS team | 72:30 | + 7:49 | 6705 |
8. | Rolná Janka | SMR8150 | C | SNS Smržovka | 72:47 | + 8:06 | 6672 |
9. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | C | SNS Smržovka | 72:59 | + 8:18 | 6649 |
10. | Janecková Markéta | DKP8151 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:06 | + 8:25 | 6635 |
11. | Tomecková Zuzana | TSU8279 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 77:23 | + 12:42 | 6137 |
12. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 78:17 | + 13:36 | 6032 |
13. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | C | SNS Smržovka | 78:27 | + 13:46 | 6013 |
14. | Honnerová Blanka | TZL8052 | C | SKOB Zlín | 78:31 | + 13:50 | 6005 |
15. | Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | C | SNS Smržovka | 84:04 | + 19:23 | 5359 |
16. | Kummerlöwe Juliane | 0010003 | OLV Potsdam e.V. | 85:18 | + 20:37 | ||
17. | Schwabová Katerina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:48 | + 21:07 | 5157 |
18. | Rypácková Dana | SPC7955 | C | SPORTICUS team | 87:16 | + 22:35 | 4987 |
19. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | C | USK Praha | 87:25 | + 22:44 | 4969 |
20. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | C | OK Chrastava | 87:42 | + 23:01 | 4936 |
21. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | C | A-team MTBO | 87:51 | + 23:10 | 4919 |
22. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | C | SPORTICUS team | 89:34 | + 24:53 | 4719 |
23. | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | 94:31 | + 29:50 | 4143 |
24. | Vanecková Petra | ZUP7950 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 96:22 | + 31:41 | 3927 |
25. | Reichel Anke | 0050002 | ESV Dresden | 96:39 | + 31:58 | ||
Ryglová Katerina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | 0 | ||
Straková Linda | LME7950 | C | SK Los Mělník | DNS | 0 | ||
Hanicáková Denisa | DMS8350 | C | Dynamo Malá Skála | DNS | 0 |