Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šárka Holasová | AOP7853 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 25:43 | |
2. | podmolova | AOP8252 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 26:35 | + 0:52 |
3. | Zuzana Válková | SOP8852 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 28:25 | + 2:42 |
4. | holinka | KRN5950 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 29:27 | + 3:44 |
5. | Iveta Hájková | KYL6350 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | 30:09 | + 4:26 |
6. | Yvona Švejdíková | AOP6351 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 34:02 | + 8:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karolína Klechová | AOP0452 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 30:55 | |
2. | Barbora Holasová | AOP0651 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 31:11 | + 0:16 |
3. | Alena Kovalčíková | AOP0751 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 31:21 | + 0:26 |
4. | Karolína Rychlá | AOP0757 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 31:52 | + 0:57 |
5. | natka | AOP0652 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 32:16 | + 1:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Rychlý | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 18:33 | |
2. | Tomáš Holas | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 20:01 | + 1:28 |
3. | je petr Canada | 22:38 | + 4:05 | |||
4. | Martin Schuster | AOP6502 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 23:30 | + 4:57 |
5. | Martin Černohorský | AOP7500 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 24:36 | + 6:03 |
6. | josef zajíc | LOV7601 | C | lepus.cz | 24:52 | + 6:19 |
7. | Ondřej Lichý | SOP8802 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 26:40 | + 8:07 |
8. | milan Kohoutek | MOV6300 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 28:15 | + 9:42 |
9. | bochnak | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 29:15 | + 10:42 |
10. | Karel Jurčák | SOP5101 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 33:14 | + 14:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | strouhal Matěj | AOP1305 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 18:41 | |
2. | jakub rychlý | KRN1500 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 18:45 | + 0:04 |
3. | drozd | AOP1309 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 25:23 | + 6:42 |
4. | Jan Válka | SOP1701 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 30:05 | + 11:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřej Podmol | AOP1300 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 17:21 | |
2. | sam Hudeček | OOP1000 | C | TJ Opava | 18:44 | + 1:23 |
3. | rinka | AOP1202 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 24:12 | + 6:51 |
4. | bokis | AOP1303 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 26:39 | + 9:18 |
5. | vojta Stiller | AOP1003 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 26:44 | + 9:23 |
6. | vit kotelen | AOP1301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 31:21 | + 14:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuel Klösel | AOP0504 | B | Orientační Běh Opava | 18:16 | |
2. | vasek | AOP0503 | B | Orientační Běh Opava | 18:42 | + 0:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | radek Hudeček | OOP8000 | C | TJ Opava | 36:53 | |
2. | Jiří Volný | SOP5601 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 54:12 | + 17:19 |