Kategorie: M40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | C | ABND RACING TEAM | 51:05 | 8762 | |
2. | Rovensky Milan | TBM7711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:54 | + 2:49 | 8313 |
3. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | C | A-team MTBO | 54:06 | + 3:01 | 8282 |
4. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | E | SPORTICUS team | 54:09 | + 3:04 | 8274 |
5. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 56:08 | + 5:03 | 7957 |
6. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:28 | + 5:23 | 7904 |
7. | Hegner Filip | SPC8108 | C | SPORTICUS team | 57:41 | + 6:36 | 7710 |
8. | Rypáček Miroslav | SPC7506 | C | SPORTICUS team | 58:31 | + 7:26 | 7578 |
9. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | C | USK Praha | 58:38 | + 7:33 | 7559 |
10. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | C | SNS Smržovka | 59:29 | + 8:24 | 7424 |
11. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 60:13 | + 9:08 | 7307 |
12. | Bednařík Jan | SPC8112 | C | SPORTICUS team | 60:42 | + 9:37 | 7230 |
13. | Honner Jaroslav | TZL7803 | C | SKOB Zlín | 61:01 | + 9:56 | 7179 |
14. | Dočkal Tomáš | SPC7703 | C | SPORTICUS team | 61:43 | + 10:38 | 7068 |
15. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:11 | + 11:06 | 6993 |
16. | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:30 | + 11:25 | 6943 |
17. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 64:50 | + 13:45 | 6571 |
18. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 65:08 | + 14:03 | 6523 |
19. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | 65:32 | + 14:27 | 6459 |
20. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | E | USK Praha | 65:38 | + 14:33 | 6443 |
21. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 66:08 | + 15:03 | 6364 |
22. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 67:26 | + 16:21 | 6156 |
23. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 67:43 | + 16:38 | 6111 |
24. | Ševčík Matěj | XHK7908 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 67:59 | + 16:54 | 6069 |
25. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | C | A-team MTBO | 68:26 | + 17:21 | 5997 |
26. | Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 69:03 | + 17:58 | 5899 |
27. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | C | A-team MTBO | 69:20 | + 18:15 | 5853 |
28. | Fejk Zbyněk | SJC7501 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:30 | + 18:25 | 5827 |
29. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | 72:03 | + 20:58 | 5420 |
30. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:54 | + 23:49 | 4966 |
31. | Kaluža Luboš | ABR8200 | C | A-team MTBO | 78:28 | + 27:23 | 4398 |
32. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | 79:03 | + 27:58 | 4305 |
33. | Veruňák Jiří | TAP8003 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 80:17 | + 29:12 | 4108 |
34. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:39 | + 30:34 | 3890 |
35. | Peňáz Radek | VRB7606 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 82:12 | + 31:07 | 3803 |
36. | Buchta Martin | STE7700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 86:49 | + 35:44 | 3067 |