Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

130421042D21K                  21.04.2013 RVP = 4334  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SVOBODNÁ Madla                 DKP9154  38:30  4783  5242
  2 NEDBALOVÁ Jana                 MFP8050  39:49  4644  7217
  3 UHROVÁ Zuzana                  VSP8050  47:28  3837  3748
  4 KUCHAŘOVÁ Ada                  TBM5855  48:47  3699   673
  5 BLAHUTOVÁ Hana                 MFP7953  48:49  3695  3357
  6 DIENEROVÁ Petra                DKP8159  51:01  3463  2108
  7 SKÁLOVÁ Gabriela               DKP8658  51:12  3444     0
  8 DARMOVZALOVÁ Lenka             PGP7951  51:51  3375  1986
  9 RUSÁ Pavla                     DCE9450  57:31  2778     0
 10 NEUHÄUSEROVÁ Ladislava         VSP8151  58:03  2722   467
 11 WINKLEROVÁ Hanna               LPM8051  58:40  2657   630
 12 RYDLOVÁ Eva                    FSP8989  69:27  1520  1299
 13 ŠEBKOVÁ Jana                   SCP9250  80:03   402   131
 14 VOBORSKÁ Jana                  PGP8454  80:08   394   278
 15 PAVLÍKOVÁ Romana               FSP8950  86:19     0     0
 16 SEIDLOVÁ Barbora               EKP7955   Disk     0     0
 16 KARBANOVÁ Vendula              DKP8350   Disk     0  4269
 16 FIBÍROVÁ Zuzana                FSP7555   Disk     0     0
 16 POSLUHOVÁ Petra                MKP8850   Disk     0     0
 16 KALINOVÁ Markéta               EKP8259   Disk     0  3723
#
130421042D21L                  21.04.2013 RVP = 8282  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SVOBODNÁ Šárka                 DKP8850  32:22  9254  6904
  2 MARGOLDOVÁ Barbora             DKP8654  37:16  8097     0
  3 DLOUHÁ Marie                   DKP8756  37:42  7995  8469
  4 KUNCOVÁ Eliška                 SSU8951  37:58  7932  7952
  5 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Iva                  AOP8152  39:26  7586  1617
  6 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  39:38  7539  8698
  7 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652  40:53  7244  7776
  8 DLOUHÁ Hana                    DKP9450  41:37  7071  6451
  9 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651  41:42  7051  6883
 10 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  42:33  6850  7091
 11 KRÁLOVÁ Michaela               CTB7959  42:42  6815  7492
 12 HOJNÁ Silvie                   SCP7950  43:13  6693  4810
 13 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650  43:17  6677  6813
 14 ČERMÁKOVÁ Kristýna             PGP9154  43:21  6661  4519
 15 ŠÁMALOVÁ Ludmila               PGP9252  43:27  6638  6646
 16 SPURNÁ Martina                 PGP8556  43:29  6630  8117
 17 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854  44:01  6504  7618
 18 VALÁŠKOVÁ Šárka                KAM6951  44:25  6410  6738
 19 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  45:36  6130  7456
 20 ONDRÁČKOVÁ Veronika            EKP7850  45:39  6118  5744
 21 HOFMANOVÁ Michaela             LPM7751  45:47  6087  6364
 22 FOGLAROVÁ Kamila               DKP8655  45:50  6075  7122
 23 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  45:56  6051  6716
 24 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  46:10  5996  7270
 25 RYŠAVÁ Magdalena               PGP7650  46:13  5985   780
 26 SLAVÍKOVÁ Lucie                PGP9150  46:22  5949  4364
 27 KAMEREROVÁ Klára               KAM9154  47:06  5776  4268
 28 ŠEBOROVÁ Tereza                DKL8150  47:52  5595  1994
 29 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  48:12  5516  7027
 30 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  48:22  5477  8172
 31 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053  48:49  5371  4462
 32 ZOUBKOVÁ Jana                  ZBP8050  49:08  5296  4683
 33 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960  49:40  5170  5009
 34 ŠTOKOVÁ Mariana                DKP8158  49:44  5154  3366
 35 MASOPUSTOVÁ Eliška             PGP8656  49:55  5111  6225
 36 CHOUTKOVÁ Magdalena            SOB8851  49:57  5103  5949
 37 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  50:20  5013  5528
 38 BOROVIČKOVÁ Lenka              FSP7350  50:30  4973  5323
 39 CHUMOVÁ Jana                   SLP7451  50:32  4965  2091
 40 HERMANNOVÁ Anna                TAP9251  50:59  4859  5697
 41 JELÍNKOVÁ Zora                 PGP8851  51:14  4800  4284
 42 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  52:14  4564  6795
 43 KAMEREROVÁ Valerie             KAM9452  53:18  4312  1036
 44 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  53:22  4297  3103
 45 PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Tereza           DOB8971  53:38  4234   951
 46 ŠIMKOVÁ Markéta                LME7755  54:29  4033  3398
 47 ZELENÁ Markéta                 PGP5850  54:32  4021  3615
 48 JANOVSKÁ Petra                 PGP7355  54:40  3990  5877
 49 KRAUSOVÁ Barbora               TJP9150  57:37  3293  2474
 50 KRECOVÁ Kristyna               DKL8050  66:08  1283   400
 51 KARASOVÁ Jana                  FSP6153  70:44   197  2304
 52 KLUSÁKOVÁ Barbora              DKP9157  72:25     0   771
 53 KRAUSOVÁ Katerina              DKP8859  77:38     0     0
 54 CHLOUPKOVÁ Jana                SLP5951   Disk     0  2910
 54 KLUKOVÁ Zuzana                 MFP9151   Disk     0     0
 54 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP8251   Disk     0  3685
 54 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753   Disk     0  8723
 54 MARKOVÁ Anna                   LBE9250   Disk     0   662
#
130421042H21K                  21.04.2013 RVP = 2376  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SLÁDEK Jan                     TAP8801  38:24  2439  4715
  2 ŠIMON Jakub                    LBE8801  38:45  2417     0
  3 GREGORIADES Tomáš              MKP8302  38:49  2413     0
  4 NEMŠOVSKÝ Petr                 PGP7602  40:42  2295   356
  5 DOLEŽAL Martin                 PGP8100  42:48  2163     0
  6 JOHANOVSKÝ Tomáš               DKP8500  45:01  2024     0
  7 DROZD Michal                   BBM9701  48:55  1780   356
  8 MAŠKA Marek                    MKP8800  49:30  1743   611
  9 JAROŠ Marek                    DCE8100  51:37  1610     0
 10 LÍBAL Jakub                    ROU9202  53:09  1514     0
 11 IZÁK Petr                      LME7800  54:37  1422   667
 12 HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav               VSP5000  55:56  1340   416
 13 TOUŠEK Filip                   ZBP7102  56:49  1284  2417
 14 ZVARIK Tomás                   ZBM7702  56:57  1276     0
 15 MATOUŠEK Petr                  DKP8401  59:06  1141   127
 16 FORŠT Jakub                    PGP7509  66:07   701   752
 17 PROUZA Jaromír                 DKP8705  78:45     0     0
 18 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  82:30     0  3329
#
130421042H21L                  21.04.2013 RVP = 8964  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠEDIVÝ Jan                     PGP8409  35:37  9854 10000
  2 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  38:33  9159  8424
  3 BRAVENÝ Adam                   VBM8801  41:42  8413  7673
  4 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:46  8397  8761
  5 MATĚJŮ Luboš                   PGP7601  41:53  8370  8450
  6 KOLOVSKÝ František             LPM9202  42:45  8165  7839
  7 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  42:47  8157  6903
  8 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800  43:14  8050  6877
  9 LACIGA Radek                   PGP8202  43:21  8023  5879
 10 PAŠEK František                KAM7600  44:39  7715  7192
 11 ŽEMLÍK Pavel                   TZL7135  44:54  7656  5794
 11 FLAŠAR Jan                     PGP8610  44:54  7656  9121
 13 GRUNDMAN Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:56  7648  6178
 14 ZÁMEČNÍK David                 KAM7500  45:07  7604  1304
 15 FIBÍR Tomáš                    FSP7901  45:20  7553  5704
 16 KUČERA Jan                     VSP7302  45:28  7521  7516
 17 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  45:39  7478  7225
 18 HENEK Michal                   RBK8605  45:53  7423  7907
 19 POKORNÝ Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:08  7364  7524
 20 KRÁL Aleš                      CTB7801  46:10  7356  6944
 20 HOŠEK Radim                    DOB8737  46:10  7356  6878
 22 KOVÁŘÍK Tomáš                  KAM6901  46:37  7249  1953
 22 SEIDL Miroslav                 EKP7402  46:37  7249  1401
 24 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  46:38  7245  4806
 25 JANDA Martin                   DOB8002  47:03  7147  8177
 26 SKRIPNIK Ondřej                FSP7502  47:14  7103  5646
 27 RUSÝ Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:25  7060  7238
 28 ROŽEK David                    MFP7403  47:32  7032  3017
 29 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000  47:48  6969  7004
 30 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309  47:58  6929  6848
 31 DVOŘÁK Miroslav                ZBP7601  48:51  6720  4410
 32 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš                SCP8200  48:56  6701  7013
 33 BLAHUTA Marek                  MFP7301  49:24  6590  6846
 34 ŠKVOR Martin                   KAM6700  49:57  6460  3487
 35 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902  50:04  6432  6774
 36 PRAČKA Tomáš                   MFP7302  50:19  6373  4949
 37 KETTNER Vojtěch                KAM9601  50:22  6361  1553
 38 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103  50:32  6322  7132
 39 PTÁČEK Pavel                   BBM9600  50:35  6310  5256
 40 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201  50:59  6215  6445
 41 KUŽEL Tomáš                    FSP7610  51:08  6180  6554
 42 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109  51:10  6172  7341
 43 BUZEK Martin                   PGP8401  51:23  6121  4484
 44 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  52:18  5903  7094
 45 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  52:22  5888  7886
 46 ŠEDIVÝ Jiří                    EKP5500  53:09  5702  3052
 47 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605  53:13  5686  6879
 48 PTÁČEK Pavel                   BBM6508  53:25  5639  6377
 49 KLUSÁK Martin                  DKP8704  53:27  5631  1335
 50 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002  53:30  5619  6303
 51 BAŠUS Petr                     SCP7400  54:18  5430  5456
 52 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100  55:33  5134  6625
 53 SEMÍK Luboš                    KAM6201  55:37  5118  6528
 54 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  56:13  4976  7496
 55 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  56:20  4948  8489
 56 VONDRA Jiří                    FSP7600  56:37  4881  5730
 57 ASCHERMANN Jan                 VSP6902  57:52  4585  3135
 58 NITSCH Karel                   FSP7611  59:15  4258  3216
 59 JÁNA Michal                    DKP8400  59:54  4104  5579
 60 HAVLÍČEK Tomáš                 KNC8700  59:59  4084  2718
 61 UHER Petr                      VSP5001  60:12  4033  4623
 62 ALBL Slávek                    LME7600  61:14  3788  6261
 63 BLAHA Ondřej                   EKP7002  61:18  3773  2765
 64 PTÁČEK Patrik                  BBM9800  61:22  3757  2125
 65 HROUDA Martin                  FSP7612  61:30  3725  5539
 66 PESNIČÁK Jan                   SMR7902  61:43  3674  3921
 67 SEMÍK Jan                      VSP6507  63:04  3354  1176
 68 KALINA Miroslav                EKP8211  63:19  3295  5546
 69 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  64:00  3133  4182
 70 CHUM Jaroslav                  SLP6601  64:21  3050  2220
 71 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100  64:45  2956  4513
 72 DUBEC Pavel                    SCP8003  66:01  2656  1982
 73 BORÁK Michal                   EKP8304  69:01  1945  2648
 74 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511  69:06  1926  4232
 75 RYJÁČEK Jan                    LPM8004  72:15  1180  3241
 76 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  73:32   876  3130
 77 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606  75:34   395  4650
 78 ŽÁČEK Martin                   FSP6803  75:38   379  1326
 79 VALTER Petr                    KBP4500  77:06    32   764
 80 GREGORIADES Zdeněk             MKP5400   Disk     0   746
 80 RANDÍK Jan                     SOB8703   Disk     0  4328
 80 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206   Disk     0  8314
 80 PROCHÁZKA Pavel                PGP9002   Disk     0  8816
 80 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101   Disk     0  4632
 80 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503   Disk     0  3346
#
130421042H20                   21.04.2013 RVP = 1714  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 VALÁŠEK Jan                    KAM9400  38:28  1858   733
  2 BUK Jindřich                   ROU9303  40:57  1753  6456
  3 ŘADA Jakub                     DKP9401  43:43  1635  1375
  4 KAPAL Tomáš                    KAM9402  51:29  1304     0
  5 MALEC Oldřich                  SLA9400  56:26  1093     7
#