Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.09.2016 - Oblastní žebříček (Šumavský kufr - 16. ročník)

3379     D21                   03.09.2016 RVP = 5799  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  41:31  5916  6820
  2 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  41:39  5898  1116
  3 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  43:57  5583  7021
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  47:57  5035   846
  5 Pilařová Petra                 LPM8351  50:48  4645  1266
  6 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  54:14  4176  5277
  7 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  54:17  4169  2973
  8 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  55:26  4011  4614
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  62:27  3051  5262
 10 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  64:34  2761  1275
 11 Weislová Adéla                 TJP9750  81:46   408   994
 12 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459 100:26     0   820
 13 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854   DISK     0  3697
 14 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750   DISK     0  1563
#
3379     H21                   03.09.2016 RVP = 8233  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  31:30  9003  8856
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:25  8312  9169
  3 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  38:20  7384   610
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  38:41  7301  7774
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  38:47  7278  7295
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  40:11  6946  7977
  7 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  40:16  6926  6064
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:37  6843  7391
  9 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  41:57  6527  6075
 10 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  43:41  6117  3902
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  44:00  6042  6378
 12 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  44:15  5983  6033
 13 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  44:33  5911  6413
 14 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  45:09  5769  5705
 15 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:53  5122  5172
 16 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  48:24  4999  2775
 17 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  49:54  4644  6830
 18 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  53:06  3886  2870
 19 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  54:36  3530  1613
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  54:44  3499  4523
 21 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  57:51  2760   824
 22 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  58:32  2598  2313
 23 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  60:29  2136  2890
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  63:16  1477  5042
 25 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  75:07     0  1370
 26 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  79:23     0   129
 27 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  94:04     0   536
#
3379     H21K                  03.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0     0
#