Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček (Vodňanský kapr)

3401     D21K                  15.10.2016 RVP = 3085  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  59:18  3360  6559
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  65:48  3052     0
  3 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  70:12  2844  4379
  4 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  94:28  1693  2896
  5 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  96:37  1592  1592
#
3401     D21L                  15.10.2016 RVP = 5685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  67:58  5967  7148
  2 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  68:11  5950     0
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  78:25  5137  5489
  4 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  79:06  5082  5635
  5 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  80:42  4955  5710
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  85:34  4568   485
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  94:48  3834  4441
  8 Jandová Kateřina               OPI8751  95:43  3762     0
  9 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  97:24  3628   895
 10 Klimešová Lenka                KRE7501 118:37  1942     0
 11 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255   DISK     0   991
#
3401     H21K                  15.10.2016 RVP = 3729  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  59:01  4004  5040
  2 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  63:59  3713  5367
  3 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  68:08  3470  2617
  4 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:46  2848  2969
  5 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  86:00  2425  2653
  6 Jíša Ondřej                    KRE9303  91:37  2096     0
  7 Růta Vojtěch                   KTA9701  96:31  1809     0
  8 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703   DISK     0    32
#
3401     H21L                  15.10.2016 RVP = 8236  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  73:43  8577  8636
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  77:03  8220  7713
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  79:56  7911  8709
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  81:15  7770  8519
  5 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  91:51  6635  7601
  6 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  92:28  6568  6650
  7 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  93:11  6492  2003
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  93:21  6474  6233
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  93:51  6420  6369
 10 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  94:47  6320  5848
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  96:04  6183  7428
 12 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  97:04  6076  6038
 13 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  98:50  5887  5161
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:47  5571  6002
 15 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500 101:53  5560  2421
 16 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 102:07  5535  4513
 17 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701 103:03  5435  6175
 18 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 106:33  5060  3074
 19 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 108:17  4875  3703
 20 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 111:06  4573  3066
 21 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 111:29  4532  4888
 22 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 112:52  4384  6479
 23 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 116:01  4046  4780
 24 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 124:53  3097  5381
 25 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701 126:35  2915  2107
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 128:25  2718  3531
 27 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 129:20  2620  3201
 28 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901 141:01  1369  1664
 29 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8103
 30 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7732
#