Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.10.2017 - Veřejný závod

3942     D21K                  15.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  44:05     0     0
  2 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  56:23     0     0
  3 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  69:38     0     0
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  70:18     0     0
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0     0
#
3942     D21L                  15.10.2017 RVP = 7649  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  46:51  8219  9165
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  50:14  7631  8476
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  54:48  6878  8251
  4 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  68:50  4751  5335
  5 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  68:55  4690  6423
  6 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  69:23  4574  4247
  7 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  78:21  3253  4351
  8 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  79:21  3078  5928
  9 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  84:17  2359  2194
#
3942     H21K                  15.10.2017 RVP = 3499  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:31  3902  5947
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  52:29  3448   493
  3 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  58:41  2993  4359
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  60:20  2839  3157
  5 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  74:12  1927  3540
  6 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201 106:44     0   228
#
3942     H21L                  15.10.2017 RVP = 8128  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  50:33  8230  4196
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  51:21  8078  7692
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  51:40  8003  8126
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  53:28  7695  8789
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  53:41  7637  8122
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  59:15  6743  7912
  7 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  59:53  6623  6038
  8 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  60:52  6450   785
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  61:04  6398  6802
 10 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  62:09  6211  4778
 11 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  62:13  6181  6169
 12 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  62:34  6108  5929
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:12  5838  5780
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  65:13  5665  5891
 15 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  65:27  5611     0
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  66:33  5426  6072
 17 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  67:52  5210  5947
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  68:52  5043  7226
 19 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  70:28  4786  4415
 20 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  72:08  4522  4779
 21 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  74:32  4149  3042
 22 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  77:25  3707  2749
 23 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  77:48  3638  5825
 24 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  78:53  3467  4522
 25 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  79:53  3308  3985
 26 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  87:41  2154     0
 27 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 145:42     0  4257
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  8063
#