Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.05.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4113     D21B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 8449  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  64:20  9230  9139
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  65:17  9107  8964
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  73:38  8024  8431
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  74:19  7935  8376
  5 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  78:54  7341  7043
  6 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  79:30  7263  7296
  7 Slusarczyk Katarzyna           TUR9555  79:50  7220   861
  8 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  81:19  7027  3460
  9 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  81:52  6956  1874
 10 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  87:17  6253  7334
 11 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  87:20  6247  6380
 12 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  89:32  5962  4223
 13 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  94:01  5380  4104
 14 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753 100:19  4563   933
 15 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658 101:34  4401  2160
 16 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850 106:03  3819  1955
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 106:23  3776  5151
#
4113     D21D                  05.05.2018 RVP = 3672  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  56:27  4258  6236
  2 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  64:52  3754  3675
  3 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  70:04  3443  1555
  4 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  76:10  3078   589
  5 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  84:20  2589  3682
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  87:49  2381  3211
#
4113     H21B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 8336  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  75:16  9107  8760
  2 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  79:27  8650  7788
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  83:05  8252  8434
  4 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  90:41  7421  7717
  5 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  91:23  7345  7051
  6 Hepner David                   SHK7601  92:12  7255  7991
  7 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  92:41  7202  7095
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  93:26  7120  8709
  9 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  93:42  7091   880
 10 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  95:31  6892  7269
 11 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  96:55  6739  6905
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  97:00  6730  7518
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  98:51  6528  6545
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  99:22  6471  6474
 15 Macek Martin                   SNA7106 100:17  6371  1979
 16 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801 100:35  6338  7120
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 100:54  6304  6593
 18 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 101:15  6265  6908
 19 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001 101:24  6249  3523
 20 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 102:19  6149  6621
 21 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707 108:08  5513  4735
 22 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 108:29  5474  2632
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 109:30  5363  6275
 24 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 110:43  5230  5779
 25 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 112:30  5035  5162
 26 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 113:45  4898  4985
 27 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705 113:47  4895  2387
 28 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702 115:45  4679  4379
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 120:07  4202  4048
 30 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 120:07  4202  5480
 31 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 121:54  4007  5574
 32 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 126:42  3482  4416
 33 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 127:58  3343  5133
 34 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 131:59  2904  2085
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 132:47  2816  4842
 36 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603 146:30  1316  4757
 37 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 146:42  1294   696
 38 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 153:10   587  1242
#
4113     H21D                  05.05.2018 RVP = 5332  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  63:51  5886  5890
  2 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  70:08  5374  7391
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  70:08  5374  3410
  4 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  71:16  5282  3239
  5 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  73:13  5123  1114
  6 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  80:17  4547  3869
  7 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  84:12  4228  4811
  8 Komín David                    PGP7405  85:51  4093  4393
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  88:25  3884  4173
 10 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  92:26  3557  2618
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  96:24  3234  3530
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 136:37     0  3333
#