Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.05.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ

4114     D21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8327  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  39:52  9256  8964
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:31  8922  9139
  3 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  47:03  7803  7296
  4 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  47:26  7725  7330
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  47:51  7641  8376
  6 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  48:59  7412  7822
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  49:39  7277  7013
  8 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  50:45  7054  7334
  9 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  53:36  6478  7043
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  53:44  6451  6922
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  54:10  6363  1874
 12 König Lucie                    AOP8851  57:17  5733     0
 13 Slusarczyk Katerzyna           TUR9555  58:24  5507   861
 14 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  58:53  5409  4477
 15 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  59:48  5223  6380
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  59:48  5223  5151
 17 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  60:02  5176  2160
 18 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:02  4974  5338
 19 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  69:47  3204   933
 20 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  71:43  2813  6046
 21 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  72:52  2580  3253
 22 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  73:38  2425  4104
 23 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  75:56  1960  3008
 24 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  77:13  1700  1955
 25 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  88:29     0  3211
#
4114     H21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8432  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  38:46  8919  8760
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  39:25  8774  8709
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  40:08  8615  8266
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  42:33  8078  8434
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:36  7622  6963
  6 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  44:40  7607  7893
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  44:57  7544   880
  8 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  45:26  7436  6905
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:50  7125  7051
 10 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  46:57  7099  7095
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  47:30  6977  7269
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  48:00  6866  7717
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:58  6651  7991
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:05  6625  6908
 15 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  49:58  6428  7120
 16 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  50:19  6351  4663
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  50:20  6347  6593
 18 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  51:04  6184  3090
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  51:27  6099  6545
 20 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  52:12  5932  1979
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  53:38  5613  6444
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  53:46  5583  5779
 23 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  54:52  5339  6474
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  56:50  4902  6621
 25 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  57:10  4827  3239
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  57:14  4813  4842
 27 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  58:43  4483  7391
 28 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  60:12  4153  5498
 29 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  60:15  4142  4735
 30 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  63:02  3523  5480
 31 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  64:14  3256  5133
 32 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  64:15  3253  5845
 33 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  65:17  3023  4048
 34 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  66:23  2778  2387
 35 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  67:04  2626  5178
 36 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  68:32  2300  4173
 37 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  68:39  2274  4416
 38 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  72:34  1403  4985
 39 Komín David                    PGP7405  74:48   907  4393
 40 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  76:35   510  3509
 41 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  88:04     0  2902
 42 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703   DISK     0  7811
 43 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001   DISK     0  3523
 44 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0   696
#