Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4341     D21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 9132  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:28  9481  9695
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  37:30  8978  8853
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  37:40  8936  9240
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  38:14  8796  8861
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  42:51  7653  8691
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:23  7273  7211
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  44:57  7133  6076
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  46:14  6815  6870
  9 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  47:40  6460  1874
 10 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  49:15  6068     0
 11 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  49:59  5886  7225
 12 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  51:00  5635   487
 13 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  52:12  5338  7842
 14 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  52:51  5177  3475
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  53:13  5086  5344
 16 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  54:13  4838  9009
 17 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  54:30  4768     0
 18 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:37  4739  5966
 19 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  55:05  4624  8197
 20 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  55:55  4417   348
 21 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  57:09  4112   645
 22 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  57:20  4066  2123
 23 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  57:55  3922  3330
 24 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  60:21  3319   514
 25 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  60:29  3286  3771
 26 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  60:51  3196  2783
 27 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552   DISK     0  8268
#
4341     D21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3112  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  35:27  3198  2247
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  35:28  3197  3414
  3 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  38:29  2940   686
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  39:13  2877  2774
  5 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  39:59  2812   366
  6 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  40:19  2783  1197
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  43:02  2551  3167
  8 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  45:31  2339  3154
  9 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  45:43  2322  3049
 10 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  51:08  1860    42
 11 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  52:00  1786   404
 12 Hovadová Agáta                 SRK9451  54:13  1597     0
 13 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  63:13   829     0
 14 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650   DISK     0  2414
#
4341     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7879  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:20  8545  8437
  2 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  49:20  7547  2299
  3 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  49:21  7544  7573
  4 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  49:53  7455  6948
  5 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  49:58  7441  7421
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  50:30  7353  8000
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:40  7325  6494
  8 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  52:03  7095  5831
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  52:04  7092  7591
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  52:12  7070  7607
 11 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  53:06  6920  7308
 12 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:25  6867  7759
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  53:32  6848  4136
 14 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  53:50  6798  7357
 15 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  55:57  6446  1479
 16 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  56:08  6415  1497
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  56:51  6296  7552
 18 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  57:31  6185  5504
 19 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  57:56  6116  5982
 20 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  57:58  6110     0
 21 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  58:52  5960  7231
 22 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  58:57  5946  6814
 23 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  58:58  5944  5172
 24 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  59:53  5791  3492
 25 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  60:18  5722  7038
 26 Kálenský Tomáš ToKá            SJC8015  61:14  5566     0
 27 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  61:27  5530  6225
 28 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  63:16  5228  6071
 29 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  63:48  5139  5161
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  64:45  4981  6799
 31 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  65:13  4903  5191
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  66:12  4740  3889
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  66:46  4645  6039
 34 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  67:11  4576   517
 35 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  72:03  3766  4640
 36 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  73:16  3564  2714
 37 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  74:46  3314   499
 38 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  76:37  3006   339
 39 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  82:06  2093  3241
 40 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  89:19   892     1
 41 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 101:15     0   161
 42 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901 103:33     0     0
 43 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  6498
 44 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509   DISK     0  4510
#
4341     H21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3083  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:48  3281  4087
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:51  3026  4194
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  51:11  2942  2282
  4 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  56:36  2601  2194
  5 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  59:23  2426  1560
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  60:26  2360  2660
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  66:58  1948     0
  8 Roll Martin                    ALB8401   DISK     0   789
#