Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4372     D21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 6267  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  32:40  7210  8725
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:22  6408  8284
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  42:21  5558  4915
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:23  5211  5030
  5 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  48:02  4588   370
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  49:28  4344  4381
  7 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  51:03  4074  4373
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  52:48  3775  3983
  9 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  53:06  3724  2160
 10 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  57:08  3035  2900
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  57:11  3027  3467
 12 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  58:28  2808  3751
 13 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  58:54  2734   498
 14 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  60:04  2535     0
 15 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  61:05  2361  2916
 16 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  63:04  2023   839
 17 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  63:29  1952   223
 18 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  66:36  1420   971
 19 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  71:57   507   726
 20 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  75:31     0  2018
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  83:31     0   927
 22 Peňázová Veronika              SJH9752   DISK     0  1738
#
4372     H21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 7821  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  38:27  8073  7734
  2 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  38:59  7964  3611
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  39:19  7896  7893
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  39:50  7790  8063
  5 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  40:17  7698  7691
  6 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  40:25  7670  3463
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:01  7547  7700
  8 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  41:28  7455  7008
  9 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  41:29  7452  7717
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  42:15  7295  6905
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  42:18  7284  6555
 12 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:09  7110  7296
 13 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  43:09  7110  7631
 14 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  43:17  7083  6848
 15 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  44:18  6874  1828
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:21  6864  6908
 17 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  45:10  6697  7434
 18 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  45:16  6676  5825
 19 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  46:08  6498  4136
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:39  6393   746
 21 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  47:37  6194     0
 22 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  48:10  6082  6136
 23 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  48:39  5983  2672
 24 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  49:47  5750   774
 25 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  50:19  5641  5138
 26 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  50:32  5596  4151
 27 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  51:03  5491  5740
 28 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  51:09  5470     0
 29 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  51:14  5453  5665
 30 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  51:30  5398  4985
 31 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  51:47  5340  4915
 32 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  52:24  5214  3909
 33 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  52:46  5139  3945
 34 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  53:36  4968   696
 35 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:31  4575  3564
 36 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  55:40  4544  4842
 37 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:19  4206  4758
 38 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  58:41  3926  4060
 39 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  59:14  3813  4460
 40 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  59:22  3786  2400
 41 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:39  3728  3382
 42 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  74:38   656  2933
 43 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  77:16   116  1810
 44 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  89:32     0  3386
 45 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7051
 46 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300   DISK     0  5784
 47 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:16     0  8709
 48 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  56:01     0  6054
#