Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.06.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4388     D21C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 4740  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  56:52  5239  7524
  2 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  63:22  4733  4945
  3 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  65:57  4531  4239
  4 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  66:41  4474  3413
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  68:29  4334   305
  6 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  69:52  4226     0
  7 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  70:13  4199  2859
  8 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  71:30  4099  1381
  9 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  78:38  3543  3577
 10 Pejšková Eva                   JHB9953  86:43  2914   355
 11 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 115:28   674   930
#
4388     D21D                  16.06.2018 RVP = 2015  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  52:55  2127   233
  2 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  54:58  2050  1974
  3 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  56:37  1988   458
  4 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  56:48  1982  4021
  5 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  57:11  1967   863
  6 Štaubertová Tereza             ZBM9759  58:42  1910     0
  7 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  60:39  1837  1918
  8 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  64:07  1707   103
  9 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  70:54  1453  1079
 10 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  84:12   955  1083
 11 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  86:21   874   130
 12 Korberová Lenka                JHB8452   DISK     0     0
#
4388     H21C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 8138  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  71:10  8439  7652
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  72:50  8248  8237
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  73:07  8216  8531
  4 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  75:26  7950  7069
  5 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  79:14  7514  6528
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  80:03  7421  6736
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  80:13  7401  7772
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:58  7201  8092
  9 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  83:16  7052  7465
 10 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  85:36  6784  8060
 11 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  96:43  5509  1452
 12 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 100:38  5060  1178
 13 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 102:50  4807  2634
 14 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 105:10  4540  4955
 15 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 108:20  4176  3740
 16 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 110:32  3924  3574
 17 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 112:14  3729  4161
 18 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 115:01  3410  2995
 19 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 117:35  3115  2836
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 125:38  2192  4685
 21 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 138:19   737  1117
 22 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 152:54     0   233
 23 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7029
 24 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300   DISK     0  2812
#
4388     H21D                  16.06.2018 RVP = 2993  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  43:14  3989  5709
  2 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  67:50  2784  2379
  3 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  75:56  2387  2838
  4 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  79:17  2223   372
  5 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  88:02  1794  2887
  6 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  94:10  1494  1154
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  94:12  1492    52
  8 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  96:11  1395   697
  9 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 135:44     0   263
 10 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301   DISK     0   568
#