Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130406011D21K                  06.04.2013 RVP = 4541  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150  37:02  4933  6354
  2 LANKAŠOVÁ Bára                 CHA8050  40:47  4513   631
  3 TUČKOVÁ Monika                 BOR7650  43:47  4177   935
  4 RÁZKOVÁ Eva                    VLI7550  46:13  3904     0
  5 KVAPILOVÁ Lenka                TUV8151  46:40  3854  5024
  6 VOKURKOVÁ Marta                TJN7950  49:51  3497  1107
  7 VEJSTRKOVÁ Zuzana              CHA8852  53:28  3092  3281
  8 KAMENÍKOVÁ Kateřina            BOR7758  57:07  2683  3205
  9 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  57:33  2635  1472
 10 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  65:08  1785  4840
 11 RUDOLFOVÁ Jana                 SJC7752  68:39  1391   381
 12 VYDROVÁ Markéta                PEN8950  76:24   523     0
 13 LOOSOVÁ Lenka                  VLI8152  83:49     0   240
#
130406011D21L                  06.04.2013 RVP = 8600  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 FOLBRECHTOVÁ Šárka             BOR9051  38:57  8662  8206
  2 ŠTIČKOVÁ Anna                  LLI9651  39:21  8574  4245
  3 HECZKOVÁ Bohdana               VLI7750  39:23  8567  8705
  4 KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna              DKP8450  39:56  8447  9217
  5 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  40:19  8363  8698
  6 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  43:11  7734  8050
  7 HRADECKÁ Petra                 DOK6850  44:16  7497  6643
  8 ŠMIDRKALOVÁ Monika             NPA9051  45:24  7248  7144
  9 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  45:46  7168  8172
 10 SOUKUPOVÁ Lucie                SJC8951  46:50  6934  7718
 11 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  47:07  6872  6716
 12 HOIDEKROVÁ Lucie               LLI9552  49:55  6258   557
 13 BOCHENKOVÁ Martina             DKP8758  49:57  6251  6459
 14 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 LTP9750  50:27  6141  5956
 15 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  51:31  5907  6637
 16 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  51:54  5823  7091
 17 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  52:47  5630  7270
 18 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  53:04  5568  4949
 19 PÍŠOVÁ Monika                  NPA8151  53:58  5370  6539
 20 JIŘIŠŤOVÁ Zuzana               DKP8254  55:19  5075  7612
 21 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151  55:39  5001  6098
 22 PAVLÍKOVÁ Jitka                LIT8352  56:49  4746  6053
 23 ZAKOUŘILOVÁ Kamila             TUV8557  61:48  3653  2978
 24 FÓLOVÁ Martina                 TJN8853  61:56  3624  3199
 25 LANDOVSKÁ Anna                 PGP9251  62:01  3606  1502
 26 CHAROUSKOVÁ Lucie              DOK9450  62:45  3445   973
 27 KRTIČKOVÁ Michaela             KON7975  64:01  3167  4981
 28 ZELENÁ Markéta                 PGP5850  65:10  2915  3615
 29 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196  65:22  2872  5542
 30 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  67:21  2437  4734
 31 HROBAŘOVÁ Lenka                TJN7754  97:50     0  7436
#
130406011H21K                  06.04.2013 RVP = 3556  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HRADECKÝ Jaroslav              DOK6300  42:29  3620  2775
  2 MELICHAR Vojtěch               LLI9802  43:26  3542  2597
  3 POLOPRUTSKÝ Tomáš              VLI6205  43:54  3504  4424
  4 BOLEHOVSKÝ Pavel               EKP7103  44:58  3416  1085
  5 KUNC Radovan                   TJN5549  49:27  3048  1840
  6 POSSELT Martin                 TJN9501  50:08  2992   333
  7 KVAPIL Petr                    TUV7402  51:36  2871     0
  8 ŠKODA Přemek                   VLI5301  53:13  2738  1623
  9 GORČICA Pavel                  CHA6200  55:08  2581  2680
 10 KOUCKÝ Roman                   EKP6301  55:09  2579  4907
 11 PICEK Štěpán                   TJN9601  58:31  2303  2676
 12 PEŠÍK Marek                    TJN8301  59:53  2190     0
 13 BERÁNEK Petr                   BOR6701  62:56  1940   475
 14 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  63:36  1885   873
 15 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  66:13  1670     0
 16 KARMAZÍN Petr                  VLI4901  66:42  1630  2995
 17 LEPŠÍK Petr                    BOR8202  67:35  1557  1233
 18 ŘEZÁČ Pavel                    VLI6900  89:48     0    77
 19 MIKULA Petr                    JEN8102  98:58     0     0
 20 SYNEK Marcel                   DOK7600 102:15     0   107
 21 VALTER Petr                    KBP4500   Disk     0   764
#
130406011H21L                  06.04.2013 RVP = 8809  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 NYKODÝM Miloš                  ZBM9005  34:38  9369  9650
  2 BENEŠ Jan                      SJC8703  37:50  8607  7622
  3 CHLOUPEK Adam                  ZBM9300  38:30  8448  8698
  4 KUČERA Jan                     VSP7302  39:40  8170  7516
  5 KOVÁŘ Miroslav                 SCP8103  40:33  7959  8560
  6 HENYCH Martin                  SJC8601  40:45  7912  8686
  7 ZAKOUŘIL Tomáš                 TUV7500  41:15  7793  7736
  7 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  41:15  7793  8389
  9 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:31  7729  7969
 10 NOVÁK Jiří                     NPA7502  41:38  7701  8028
 11 FÜRST Matouš                   LLI9603  41:48  7662  5528
 12 LANDOVSKÝ Tomáš                PGP9103  42:09  7578  8451
 13 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  42:56  7392  7892
 14 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800  42:58  7384  7500
 15 HABÁN Ivo                      VLI7707  43:08  7344  7765
 16 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  43:58  7146  5380
 17 NOVÁK Daniel                   DOK8700  44:00  7138  7709
 18 PŘINDA Lukáš                   VLI7701  45:12  6852  7472
 19 MRÁZEK Jiří                    DKP7911  45:45  6721  7167
 20 WOHANKA Petr                   VRL7305  45:47  6713  6880
 21 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:56  6677  7886
 22 ANTOŠ Filip                    NPA8001  46:02  6653  7302
 23 ŠÁKR Vít                       BOR9301  46:49  6467  7350
 24 KREJČÍ Jaroslav                BOR6302  46:51  6459  4023
 25 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  47:28  6312  7225
 26 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  47:38  6272  6771
 27 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000  48:21  6102  7004
 28 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  48:35  6046  4806
 29 PRÁŠIL Ondřej                  SJC8401  48:37  6038  6336
 30 PICEK Jan                      TJN9101  49:20  5867  6457
 31 SEMÍK Vojtěch                  KAM9100  49:40  5788  3172
 32 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  50:01  5705  8106
 33 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  50:26  5605  6903
 34 SCHRÖTER Pavel                 CHA7203  51:05  5451  5677
 35 HANZL Tomáš                    SJC8205  51:18  5399  6489
 36 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  51:26  5367  6678
 37 VOKURKA Jan                    TJN7501  51:46  5288  3426
 38 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  53:35  4855  7256
 39 SEMÍK Luboš                    KAM6201  53:36  4851  6528
 40 KRTIČKA Jan                    KON7931  56:31  4156  4837
 41 BEJR Zdeněk                    NPA8401  58:00  3803  6065
 42 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002  59:20  3485  5205
 43 TICHÝ Martin                   TJH6401  59:24  3470  5475
 44 KARVÁNEK Petr                  BOR6600  61:53  2878     0
 45 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304  64:50  2175  4617
 46 KALINA Miroslav                EKP8211  65:38  1985  5546
 47 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511  67:44  1485  4232
 48 KOHL Jiří                      KPY6201  71:29   592  1375
 49 ZAORAL Petr                    TJN7904  75:12     0  1696
 50 PAVLÍK Bronislav               LIT8201  76:20     0  4850
 51 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  77:44     0  5180
#