Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.05.2013 - Žebříček B - Morava, Oblastní žebříček (O pohár ředitele ČEZ Distribuční služby)

130518073D21B                  18.05.2013 RVP = 7959  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PRZYCZKOVÁ Michaela            LPU8499  59:16  8448  8876
  2 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  60:16  8312  8702
  3 HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora               ZBM9354  62:01  8072  7634
  4 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  64:48  7691  7524
  5 MAŠLÁŇOVÁ Hana                 TZL7979  67:22  7340  5391
  6 KREJČÍKOVÁ Marie               TZL9252  70:14  6948  6463
  7 SUKENÍKOVÁ Zuzana              KRN8353  70:44  6880  5063
  8 DOKOUPILOVÁ Radka              VBM8558  70:46  6875  5804
  9 DITTRICHOVÁ Andrea             SKM7750  72:36  6625  6596
 10 SLOVÁČKOVÁ Věra                TZL8181  75:21  6248  4157
 11 RYCHLÁ Pavlína                 KRN8559  77:10  6000  6464
 12 KOPOROVÁ Petra                 ZBM9353  77:22  5973  7061
 13 PETROVÁ Tereza                 AOV8750  79:57  5619  5131
 14 ADAMOVÁ Eva                    VBM8772  84:11  5040  5738
 15 KLÍCHOVÁ Jana                  SSU8151  84:23  5013  5568
 16 BOHUNSKÁ Jana                  KRN8651  84:41  4972  5405
 17 BOHÁČOVÁ Lucie                 PTI8771  85:53  4808  5455
 18 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  86:49  4680  6898
 19 KOZUMPLÍKOVÁ Alice             RBK8151  92:50  3857  1286
 20 NAJMANOVÁ Hana                 VBM8555  93:47  3727  3704
 21 PEKÁRKOVÁ Monika               RBK9252  93:59  3700  5478
 22 UKOLOVA Anastasia              UOL8850   Disk     0     0
#
130518073D21C                  18.05.2013 RVP = 3026  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 VÁLKOVÁ Zuzana                 SOP8852  77:43  3343  4387
  2 BLÁHOVÁ Kateřina               HLV8451  84:39  3079  2818
  3 PIETRASZKOVÁ Lenka             OOP8250  86:13  3020  3891
  4 LÉTALOVÁ Soňa                  SFM8252  93:03  2760   739
  5 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka                AOV9251 101:51  2426   207
  6 SKURKOVÁ Vendula               BFM9353 107:48  2200  2827
  7 FUJÁKOVÁ Katka                 HAV8550 117:36  1828   478
  8 BOHUNSKÁ Monika                KRN9151 118:00  1813  1209
#
130518073H21B                  18.05.2013 RVP = 8766  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 NYCZ Petr                      AOP7701  76:50  9193   816
  2 SMOLA Michal                   TZL8131  76:58  9177  9356
  3 HENEK Vladan                   VBM8002  78:38  8981  8126
  4 HORYNA Roman                   LCE7602  78:55  8948  8806
  5 PALÁT Petr                     ABM7415  79:43  8854  6960
  6 KRÁL Václav                    SSU8243  80:08  8805  8591
  7 DLABAJA Štěpán                 TZL8508  81:14  8675  8212
  8 DITTRICH Pavel                 SKM7501  82:49  8489  7298
  9 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  84:07  8336  8455
 10 MELECKÝ Martin                 AOP9001  85:15  8203  2740
 11 VAVRYS Johan                   LCE9302  85:55  8124  8288
 12 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  86:34  8048  8273
 13 ZHÁŇAL Jan                     ZBM8721  86:49  8018  7898
 14 ZELINKA Jiří                   MBM8740  87:26  7946  7759
 15 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  89:11  7740  8063
 16 SKYVA Petr                     STE6501  90:29  7587  6422
 17 HADAČ Miroslav                 AOP6501  91:01  7524  6678
 18 SLOVÁČEK Tomáš                 TZL8002  91:26  7475  6910
 19 NOVOTNÝ Jiří                   TZL8001  91:48  7432  4789
 20 KLAPAL Jan                     LPU9006  93:59  7175  8621
 21 HENEK Michal                   RBK8605  94:04  7165  7830
 22 VÁCLAVEK Tomáš                 STE5809  94:48  7079  7131
 23 FENDRYCH Michal                STE7607  94:52  7071  2624
 24 KOVALČÍK Tomáš                 AOP7301  96:26  6887  7281
 25 HOLAS Tomáš                    AOP7802  96:55  6830  7381
 26 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  97:11  6799  6620
 27 JIRKA Michal                   PTI8403  99:34  6518  7277
 28 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900  99:44  6499  7430
 29 ŠINCL Jiří                     ASU9446 100:14  6440     0
 30 SOCHOR Jan                     HAV8801 102:00  6232  6993
 31 HÁJ Jakub                      TZL8501 103:07  6101  5283
 32 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801 104:00  5997  7280
 33 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243 104:07  5983  6599
 34 BORUNSKÝ Tomáš                 AOP7402 105:46  5789  5271
 35 ZDRÁHAL Tomáš                  OOL5301 107:40  5565  3515
 36 KAŠPAR Michal                  TZL9308 108:38  5452  6709
 37 ZAVŘEL Michal                  KRN6804 109:18  5373  6174
 38 MRKVICA Petr                   ZLH7800 110:33  5226  6779
 39 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan                  UOL7501 118:31  4289  5597
 40 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202 124:10  3624  4943
 41 MINAŘÍK Luboš                  TBM5711 129:43  2971  4490
 42 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002 132:13  2677  1450
 43 VERNER Tomáš                   VBM8204 138:45  1908  2560
 44 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103   Disk     0  7145
 44 PANOVEC Jan                    VIC8931   Disk     0  3814
#