Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.06.2014 - Žebříček B-Čechy, Oblastní žebříček

2328     D20B                  07.06.2014 RVP = 2339  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  70:23  2515  3740
  2 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  72:12  2455  5529
  3 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  75:58  2329   454
  4 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  81:53  2131  1645
  5 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  96:46  1634   329
  6 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451 131:44   466     0
#
2328     D21B                  07.06.2014 RVP = 8639  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  80:45  9099  9090
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  81:57  8967  9024
  3 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  82:40  8889  8526
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  85:28  8581  8253
  5 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  90:35  8019  7661
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  92:36  7797  7803
  7 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  93:04  7746  8049
  8 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  93:20  7717  7678
  9 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  95:05  7525  7095
 10 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  95:33  7473  8180
 11 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  95:50  7442  6306
 12 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  97:47  7228  7754
 13 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  98:53  7107  7762
 14 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051 100:48  6896  8304
 15 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 100:59  6876  7345
 16 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751 103:21  6616  6826
 17 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450 103:23  6613  7008
 18 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484 104:11  6525  6941
 19 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752 105:26  6387  5086
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 105:46  6351  6255
 21 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353 106:19  6290  6334
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953 108:03  6100  5843
 23 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251 109:42  5919  4753
 24 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 110:39  5814  5592
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 110:42  5809  6509
 26 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752 111:35  5712  2222
 27 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 112:38  5597  5829
 28 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050 116:39  5155  6396
 29 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451 117:33  5056  6597
 30 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754 118:15  4980  5585
 31 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850 120:03  4782  6251
 32 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256 120:07  4774  5718
 33 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251 124:24  4304  2372
 34 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054 130:00  3689  5765
 35 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297 134:47  3163  3070
 36 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 142:02  2367  4530
 37 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751 144:25  2105  4189
 38 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850 152:02  1268  5670
 39 Viková Vendula                 STH8951 164:28     0  2995
 40 Macková Lucia                  KAM9151 177:21     0  1528
 41 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5759
 42 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355   DISK     0  5853
 43 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  5613
#
2328     D21C                  07.06.2014 RVP = 5749  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  67:51  6291  2153
  2 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  70:37  6060  6278
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  76:17  5586  1638
  4 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  78:02  5440  5861
  5 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  79:26  5323  3496
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  79:28  5321  6068
  7 Prchalová Ivana                SMR8754  81:17  5169  5266
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  81:22  5162  5272
  9 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  81:56  5114  4873
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  84:09  4929  5136
 11 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  85:54  4783  4403
 12 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  86:29  4734  1734
 13 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  89:05  4517  4922
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  90:24  4407  4571
 15 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  94:22  4076  2072
 16 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  95:46  3959  3639
 17 Geislerová Blanka              LLI8450 109:19  2827     0
 18 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051 112:34  2556   729
 19 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152 117:12  2169  1575
 20 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450 125:39  1463   476
#
2328     D21D                  07.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  91:27     0     0
  2 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  98:14     0     0
  3 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951 112:10     0     0
  4 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950   DISK     0     0
#
2328     H20B                  07.06.2014 RVP = 4130  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koumar František               SJI9501 106:48  4329  4061
  2 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 108:03  4279  4303
  3 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500 108:03  4279  5127
  4 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500 116:11  3954  1518
  5 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 132:01  3322  4604
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 135:11  3196  2200
  7 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 146:06  2760  2557
#
2328     H21B                  07.06.2014 RVP = 9224  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  99:21  9885  8563
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 102:31  9588  9228
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 105:32  9306  9189
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 106:01  9260  9595
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 106:07  9251  9219
  6 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 106:46  9190  6821
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 109:56  8894  8838
  8 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202 110:33  8836  8674
  9 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 110:43  8820  8266
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 112:28  8657  8561
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 113:45  8536  8427
 12 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 114:08  8501  7992
 13 Brož Marek                     TUR8402 115:38  8360  2093
 14 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 117:21  8199  8888
 15 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301 119:09  8031  8038
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 119:31  7997  8675
 17 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 120:19  7922  8541
 18 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 122:16  7739  8211
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 124:49  7500  7911
 20 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702 125:31  7435  7841
 21 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 126:30  7343  6603
 22 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 129:25  7070  1396
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 132:01  6826  8251
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 133:53  6652  7762
 25 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700 134:21  6608  7010
 26 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005 135:16  6522  8019
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 136:43  6386  8241
 28 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 137:53  6277  7622
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 142:40  5829  7372
 30 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 144:08  5692  6288
 31 Rožek David                    RIC7403 144:12  5686  6630
 32 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 146:42  5452  7683
 33 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 147:16  5399  7285
 34 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 149:04  5230  7808
 35 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100 150:44  5074  7254
 36 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 151:12  5030  6413
 37 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022 151:34  4996  7163
 38 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301 154:17  4742  8276
 39 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 154:23  4732  5623
 40 Pašek František                KAM7600 162:20  3988  7747
 41 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 165:10  3723  7250
 42 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 167:38  3492  5724
 43 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 170:45  3200  6171
 44 Nehasil David                  BOR7713 175:23  2766  6311
 45 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 177:33  2564  5404
 46 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 179:16  2403  6570
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 183:31  2005  5402
 48 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 189:06  1482  5081
 49 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 191:22  1270  6796
 50 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 197:06   733  6023
 51 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 237:19     0  3047
 52 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809   DISK     0  7383
 53 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007   DISK     0  8723
 54 Francke Jan                    DOK8400   DISK     0  4595
 55 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6638
 56 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801   DISK     0  4164
 57 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506   DISK     0  6783
 58 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302   DISK     0  7184
 59 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  8761
 60 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200   DISK     0  6902
 61 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303   DISK     0  7236
 62 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7990
 63 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6465
 64 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002   DISK     0  4643
 65 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501   DISK     0  7989
 66 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205   DISK     0  5962
 67 Janas Petr                     XBM7103   DISK     0  7068
#
2328     H21C                  07.06.2014 RVP = 6684  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 109:34  7075  8192
  2 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 110:14  7034  5321
  3 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301 114:51  6746  6150
  4 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 117:37  6574  5586
  5 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 126:42  6007  5902
  6 Picek Jan                      TJN9101 126:49  6000  6690
  7 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600 129:55  5807  6249
  8 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 131:46  5692  6140
  9 Krtička Jan                    KON7931 133:38  5575  5109
 10 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 134:11  5541  3197
 11 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 139:37  5203  5160
 12 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 156:07  4174  4629
 13 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006 158:48  4007  2504
 14 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708 160:56  3874  1583
 15 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 198:56  1506  3242
 16 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 204:03  1187   434
 17 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 246:00     0  4741
 18 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  5016
 19 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808   DISK     0  6841
 20 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000   DISK     0  1039
 21 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135   DISK     0  4548
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902   DISK     0  6569
#
2328     H21D                  07.06.2014 RVP = 5582  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  77:42  6554   591
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  94:19  5472  7506
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  95:36  5389  1381
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  99:34  5131  6289
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 101:36  4999  4166
  6 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902 105:22  4753  2233
  7 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 107:47  4596  3399
  8 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401 109:23  4492  5375
  9 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105 110:02  4450  3072
 10 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100 113:03  4253  4573
 11 Stránský Matěj                 MFP7802 119:05  3861   139
 12 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200 119:51  3811  2747
 13 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 130:43  3104     7
 14 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 138:00  2630  1538
 15 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 155:41  1479   268
 16 Zít Jan                        LDC8200 159:47  1212     0
 17 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  2740
 18 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401   DISK     0  6077
#
2328     H20C                  07.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502   DISK     0     0
#