Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.03.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2439     D21C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 8183  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  46:56  8331  3779
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:43  8197  7760
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  48:45  8020  8302
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  51:27  7558  8359
  5 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  52:41  7347  6049
  6 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  53:12  7259  7892
  7 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  53:29  7210  8051
  8 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  53:38  7184  7507
  9 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  58:37  6331  3769
 10 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  58:56  6277  8311
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  59:21  6206  4417
 12 Hvorecká Eva                   VRB8953  60:32  6003  2086
 13 Jiráčková Jana                 ZBM8661  61:29  5841  4142
 14 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  62:54  5598  7088
 15 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  63:19  5527  4933
 16 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  63:38  5472  5654
 17 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  64:37  5304  5541
 18 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  64:38  5301  3151
 19 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  64:56  5250  2468
 20 Odehnalová Klára               ABM9956  70:06  4365     0
 21 Kočová Hana                    ZBM8676  73:42  3749  4212
 22 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  74:25  3626  3379
 23 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  74:43  3575  3319
 24 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  75:42  3407  2102
 25 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  76:08  3333  2930
 26 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  76:42  3236  3599
 27 Najmanová Hana                 VBM8555  81:07  2479   933
 28 Kročová Klára                  ZBM9458 198:55     0     0
#
2439     D21D                  29.03.2014 RVP = 1490  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Justová Hana                   PHK8556  40:58  1634  1347
  2 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  47:19  1426   663
  3 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  47:49  1409    86
  4 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  49:33  1352  2917
  5 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  55:18  1164  2287
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  56:48  1114   235
  7 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  57:42  1085   214
#
2439     H21C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 9378  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  59:32  9634  9815
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  60:52  9429  9765
  3 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  63:12  9072  9286
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  64:01  8947  8402
  5 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  64:24  8888  9153
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  64:38  8852  8872
  7 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  67:09  8466  7903
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  68:13  8303  7551
  9 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  69:07  8165  4044
 10 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  69:37  8088  7895
 11 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  71:13  7843  4122
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  71:31  7797  8232
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  71:58  7728  4092
 14 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  72:59  7573  7381
 15 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  73:48  7447  7501
 16 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  74:05  7404     0
 17 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  74:09  7394     0
 18 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  74:12  7386  6536
 19 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  74:41  7312  7945
 20 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  75:31  7184  7268
 21 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  75:32  7182  6581
 22 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  76:08  7090  6337
 23 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  77:25  6893  5311
 24 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  77:38  6860     0
 25 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  78:08  6783  4988
 26 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  79:21  6597  7512
 27 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  79:26  6584  1141
 28 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  82:05  6178  4758
 29 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  82:10  6165  5434
 30 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  83:09  6015  8840
 31 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  83:39  5938  5741
 32 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  84:15  5846     0
 33 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  86:15  5540     0
 34 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800  86:51  5448  2050
 35 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  87:18  5379  5219
 36 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  88:21  5218  4648
 37 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  90:14  4929  2253
 38 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  91:34  4725  8191
 39 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  93:24  4444  4770
 40 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  94:11  4324  5838
 41 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 100:08  3412  4886
 42 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 100:17  3389  2910
 43 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101 101:41  3175  3721
 44 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 105:29  2592     0
 45 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 105:35  2577  4188
 46 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207 111:37  1652   801
 47 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 111:58  1599   792
 48 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 112:34  1507   214
 49 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309   DISK     0   518
 50 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201   DISK     0  5454
 51 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409   DISK     0  6522
 52 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101   DISK     0  1346
#
2439     H21D                  29.03.2014 RVP = 2261  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  47:48  2293     0
  2 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  48:43  2250  2472
  3 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  48:56  2240   897
  4 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  49:16  2224     0
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  50:29  2168  1919
  6 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  50:53  2149  1350
  7 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  51:51  2104   537
  8 Nováček Radek                  TTR8701  53:53  2009   152
  9 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  54:32  1979  2936
 10 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  55:55  1914  1749
 11 Otrusina David                 ABM8201  67:27  1376     0
 12 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  74:29  1049     0
 13 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  83:20   636   640
 14 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  87:49   427  2229
#