Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.03.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2441     D21C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 8624  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:53  9420  9790
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:36  8757  9183
  3 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  53:33  7695  6789
  4 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  53:35  7689  9231
  5 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  53:47  7654  1821
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  54:22  7550  7428
  7 Sůvová Barbora                 LPU8751  55:05  7422     0
  8 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  55:28  7353  3247
  9 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  55:53  7279     0
 10 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  56:29  7172  4498
 11 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  57:59  6905     0
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  58:19  6845  7305
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  58:57  6732  7488
 14 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  60:50  6396  6753
 15 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  61:49  6221  6051
 16 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  63:14  5968  6692
 17 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  63:30  5920  6606
 18 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  65:47  5513  5670
 19 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  65:52  5498  6222
 20 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  66:07  5454  7121
 21 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  66:28  5391   646
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  68:10  5088  6395
 23 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  68:42  4993  4558
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  71:06  4565  6140
 25 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  72:17  4354   450
 26 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  72:26  4327  4649
 27 Bednářová Michaela             VAM8951  73:09  4199  6111
 28 Havlíčková Nikola              JIL9352  73:20  4166  5056
 29 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  80:08  2953  5164
 30 Fejková Marcela                SJC7751  80:09  2950  2382
 31 Lásková Šárka                  VLI8553  81:57  2629     0
 32 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  82:28  2537   973
 33 Jirásková Pavla                FSP7950  86:12  1871     0
 34 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956   DISK     0  6840
#
2441     D21D                  29.03.2014 RVP = 3971  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  42:36  4280  2277
  2 Rychterová Kateřina            PHK7752  47:45  3838   708
  3 Potštejnská Dagmar             SRK7952  48:15  3795     0
  4 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  48:44  3753  4100
  5 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  49:23  3697  3299
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  49:31  3686  3995
  7 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  51:39  3502  3834
  8 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  54:37  3247  4104
  9 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  56:14  3108   590
 10 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  57:25  3007     0
 11 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  60:04  2779  3821
 12 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  61:24  2664  2903
 13 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  63:03  2523  3578
 14 Šedivá Petra                   STH7751  63:09  2514  1530
 15 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  63:46  2461  2998
 16 Kondělková Romana              HOS8152  66:56  2189     0
 17 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  72:46  1687  3174
 18 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  75:30  1453   972
 19 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  83:11   792  3726
 20 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  88:43   317  2470
 21 Lebedínská Romana              LPU8257  90:49   136     0
 22 Jágrová Barbora                PHK9657 122:08     0   313
 23 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353   DISK     0    98
#
2441     H21A                  29.03.2014 RVP = 8272  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  71:45  8891  9158
  2 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  78:46  8143  8218
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  82:08  7783  8001
  4 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  83:54  7595  7890
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  88:35  7095  8095
  6 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  90:59  6839  5369
  7 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  97:34  6137  6774
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  98:51  6000  6470
  9 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 112:53  4503  1962
 10 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701 114:19  4350  4291
 11 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 126:06  3093  6561
 12 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 141:58  1401  2842
 13 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710   DISK     0  1951
 14 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900   DISK     0  8066
 15 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  7239
#
2441     H21C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 7835  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  59:45  8061     0
  2 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  61:30  7838  7658
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  63:20  7605  7819
  4 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  63:33  7577  7736
  5 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  63:45  7552  6496
  6 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  63:59  7522  8579
  7 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  64:38  7439  3738
  8 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  65:22  7346  6486
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  65:42  7303  3958
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  66:23  7216  2953
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  67:52  7027  6679
 12 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  68:42  6921  6676
 13 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  68:54  6896  7232
 14 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  69:54  6769  6128
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  70:08  6739  7381
 16 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  70:41  6669  2481
 17 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  71:44  6535  6412
 18 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  72:29  6440  4291
 19 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  72:30  6437  5418
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  73:06  6361  4586
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  74:27  6189  6406
 22 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  77:09  5845  7191
 23 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  77:29  5803  7176
 24 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  78:43  5646  5694
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  80:59  5357  6111
 26 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003  81:11  5332  5568
 27 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  82:57  5107  4776
 28 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  83:13  5073  6412
 29 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  84:03  4967  5188
 30 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  84:27  4916  4380
 31 Vrbata Michal                  VRL7507  85:34  4774   872
 32 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  85:46  4748  2122
 33 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  87:27  4534  5275
 34 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  88:08  4447   175
 35 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  88:53  4351     0
 36 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  98:59  3065   971
 37 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903 104:04  2418  2582
 38 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601   DISK     0  4983
#
2441     H21D                  29.03.2014 RVP = 4877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  58:49  4982  5172
  2 Kovařík Radovan                PHK8503  59:28  4930   861
  3 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  62:03  4720  2575
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  63:04  4638  4235
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  66:22  4370  5549
  6 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  67:35  4271  5848
  7 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  67:39  4266     0
  8 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  69:28  4118  2449
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  69:53  4084  1705
 10 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  73:10  3818  3583
 11 Jakeš Vojtěch                  TYN9301  74:33  3706  1469
 12 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  74:41  3695     0
 13 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  75:59  3590     0
 14 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  78:35  3379  3348
 15 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  81:02  3180  2226
 16 Hromádko Přemysl               BRM7601  82:14  3082   516
 17 Škop Milan                     CET7602  82:41  3046     0
 18 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  91:10  2358  1326
 19 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  91:36  2322     0
 20 Kratochvíl Jan                 BZR8802  92:19  2264     0
 21 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  96:46  1903  2973
 22 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  97:29  1845   688
 23 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  97:43  1826   836
 24 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612  97:59  1804     0
 25 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601 102:46  1416  2137
 26 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 112:41   612   203
#