Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2449     D21                   05.04.2014 RVP = 7255  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  12:05  8077  9004
  2 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  13:43  7168  7457
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  14:06  6955  7913
  4 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  14:18  6844  6700
  5 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  15:59  5907  3438
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  16:29  5629  1857
  7 Martanová Michaela             LEN8851  16:29  5629  3483
  8 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  16:37  5555  2599
  9 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  16:39  5536   869
 10 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  16:49  5444  5202
 11 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  17:36  5008  3990
 12 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  20:46  3246     0
 13 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753   DISK     0  1910
#
2449     H21                   05.04.2014 RVP = 7597  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  11:04  8165  6402
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  11:27  7911  9122
  3 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  12:34  7171  8309
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  13:07  6807  6630
  5 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  13:12  6752  6834
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  14:23  5967  6748
  7 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  14:31  5879  4907
  8 Princ David                    TCB6901  14:36  5824   452
  9 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  14:36  5824  2091
 10 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  15:28  5250  6544
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:37  5150     0
 12 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  15:45  5062  1330
 13 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  16:15  4730  3156
 14 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  16:26  4609  3553
 15 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  17:03  4200  6973
 16 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  17:22  3991  1068
 17 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  17:31  3891     0
 18 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  17:46  3725   508
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701  18:26  3284  4378
 20 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  18:50  3019  2775
 21 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  20:19  2036     0
 22 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  22:49   379    45
 23 Jíša Ondřej                    KRE9303   DISK     0  1022
 24 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402   DISK     0  5407
 25 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201   DISK     0  3250
 26 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401   DISK     0  5513
 27 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301   DISK     0   795
#